Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
David Kahn | Longhorn Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:51.27 |
Maverick Smalley | Longhorn Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1:53.53 |
Blake McKay | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1:58.19 |
Ryan Sittig | Longhorn Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:02.22 |
Christopher Sullivan | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2:11.62 |
Daniel Powell | Longhorn Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 4 | 2:12.64 |
Paul Leonhardt | River City Stampede | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2:16.85 |
Kyle Wilson | West Austin Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 5 | 2:16.86 |
James Locus | West Austin Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 6 | 2:18.25 |
Stephen Freeman | Wave | 4 | 6 | 4 | 2:18.56 |
Brent Aarons | Cedar Park Swimming | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:20.99 |
matthew jones | Anderson Mill Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 7 | 2:25.12 |
John Murray | Wave | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:27.61 |
Ryan Fox | Cedar Park Swimming | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2:29.96 |
Adam Orr | Longhorn Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 6 | 2:32.12 |
Zain Pleuthner | Anderson Mill Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2:34.26 |
Joshua Murray | Wave | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2:35.47 |
John Watters | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:37.69 |
Kyle Burt | Temple Area Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2:38.80 |
Keenan Sweeney | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:38.89 |
Philip Farr | Texas Gold | 3 | 7 | 6 | 2:38.97 |
Kyle Sockwell | Texas Gold | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2:44.54 |
Charles Wong | Capital Of Texas Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:45.65 |
Marshall McMurry | River City Stampede | 4 | 8 | 7 | 2:46.32 |
Charles Beall | Cedar Park Swimming | 4 | 1 | 8 | 2:46.83 |
Joseph Fiala | Capital Of Texas Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:46.87 |
Kevin Ku | Anderson Mill Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:47.19 |
Lane Chandler | Wave | 3 | 8 | 8 | 2:47.95 |
Benjamin York | Temple Area Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 10 | 2:50.51 |
Ryan Deedon | Capital Of Texas Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:59.81 |
Zachary Cootes | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3:03.51 |
Matthew Pedley | West Austin Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 6 | 3:10.03 |
David Kahn | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:57.20p |
John D'Oliver | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:57.25p |
Joshua Hammervold | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:58.35p |
Blake McKay | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:01.16p |
Maverick Smalley | Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2:03.08p |
Tyler Blessing | Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2:03.67p |
Harrison Reid | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2:07.42p |
Victor Tan | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 8 | 2:09.27p |
Ryan Sittig | Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:10.42p |
Paul Leonhardt | River City Stampede | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2:13.49p |
Eric Dirvin | Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2:13.59p |
Robert Dehnert | Corpus Christi Aquatic Allianc | 3 | 3 | 9 | 2:15.50p |
Christopher Sullivan | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:16.17p |
Daniel Powell | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2:16.54p |
Cameron Kainer | Aquatics Of Georgetown | 2 | 7 | 11 | 2:17.30p |
Andy Bray | Temple Area Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 12 | 2:17.38p |
Jake Nevola | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2:17.53p |
James Locus | West Austin Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 13 | 2:17.94p |
Marc Isaac | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 6 | 2:18.02p |
Kyle Wilson | West Austin Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 14 | 2:18.11p |
greg hoffman | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 3 | 7 | 2:18.50p |
Stephen Freeman | Wave | 3 | 8 | 8 | 2:18.52p |
Charles Paul | Wave | 5 | 4 | 15 | 2:19.37p |
Nicholas Masterson | Wave | 2 | 8 | 16 | 2:19.52p |
Jonathan Vargas | Longhorn Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 9 | 2:20.20p |
Charles Berg | Aquatics Of Georgetown | 5 | 5 | 17 | 2:22.22p |
Sebastien Monzon | Wave | 4 | 6 | 18 | 2:22.61p |
Jacob Martens | Longhorn Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 10 | 2:23.92p |
Kyle Huffman | Longhorn Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 19 | 2:24.41p |
Daeton Davenport | Longhorn Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 1 | 2:24.61p |
Brent Aarons | Cedar Park Swimming | 4 | 8 | 2 | 2:24.69p |
matthew jones | Anderson Mill Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 20 | 2:24.86p |
John Murray | Wave | 5 | 8 | 3 | 2:27.86p |
Ryan Fox | Cedar Park Swimming | 5 | 1 | 11 | 2:31.26p |
Adam Orr | Longhorn Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 12 | 2:31.57p |
Zachary Asal | Capital Of Texas Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 13 | 2:32.52p |
Tomas Alvarez | Capital Of Texas Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 14 | 2:33.43p |
Matthew Larson | Cedar Park Swimming | 9 | 2 | 15 | 2:34.92p |
Benjamin Shepard | Longhorn Aquatics | 9 | 6 | 16 | 2:34.94p |
Joshua Murray | Wave | 7 | 4 | 4 | 2:35.60p |
jon hoffman | Dallas Mustangs | 7 | 5 | 5 | 2:36.15p |
Kyle Burt | Temple Area Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 6 | 2:39.34p |
Zain Pleuthner | Anderson Mill Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 7 | 2:39.91p |
Holden Mitchell | Pflugerville Area Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 21 | 2:40.21p |
Philip Farr | Texas Gold | 7 | 2 | 8 | 2:41.95p |
John Watters | Dallas Mustangs | 6 | 6 | 1 | 2:42.76p |
Charles Beall | Cedar Park Swimming | 6 | 1 | 17 | 2:44.51p |
Kyle Sockwell | Texas Gold | 7 | 8 | 9 | 2:46.14p |
Marshall McMurry | River City Stampede | 7 | 7 | 18 | 2:46.47p |
Kevin Ku | Anderson Mill Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2:46.63p |
Charles Wong | Capital Of Texas Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 3 | 2:46.90p |
Lane Chandler | Wave | 7 | 1 | 10 | 2:47.24p |
Keenan Sweeney | Longhorn Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 4 | 2:48.62p |
Benjamin York | Temple Area Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 11 | 2:53.21p |
Ryan Deedon | Capital Of Texas Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 12 | 2:53.29p |
Joseph Fiala | Capital Of Texas Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 13 | 2:54.25p |
Carter Tomsu | West Austin Aquatics | 8 | 7 | 5 | 2:59.43p |
Daniel Berg | Aquatics Of Georgetown | 8 | 8 | 14 | 3:00.14p |
keegan biedermann | Capital Of Texas Aquatics | 9 | 4 | 15 | 3:01.10p |
Zachary Cootes | Longhorn Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 6 | 3:09.36p |
Matthew Pedley | West Austin Aquatics | 9 | 7 | 7 | 3:14.04p |
Alaska Fierro | Pflugerville Area Swim Team | 9 | 3 | 8 | 3:29.07p |
Thomas Berg | Aquatics Of Georgetown | 9 | 5 | DQp | |
Scott Spann | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 4 | NSp | |
Nic Ryan | River City Stampede | 1 | 2 | NSp | |
Lea McEntee | Longhorn Aquatics | 8 | 5 | NSp | |
Arthur Daigh | Capital Of Texas Aquatics | 5 | 7 | NSp | |
Joseph Kozlowski | Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | 5 | NSp |