Women's 100yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
erica anderson | Gold Medal Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:05.58 |
geri laudenbach | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:11.64 |
Hillari Contor | Sandpoint West Sharks | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:12.13 |
Amylee Plourde | Barracuda Swimming | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:12.98 |
chezla cadwell | Y A C Swimming | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:14.01 |
isabel pennings | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:15.17 |
Jordyn Ross | Barracuda Swimming | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:15.18 |
rachael edwards | Eastern Washington Recreation | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:15.34 |
jenna mehlenbacher | Tri-City Channel Cats | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:16.42 |
cari cortez | Moses Lake Manta Rays | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:16.70 |
ellen webster | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:17.22 |
Sara Pearson | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:17.40 |
karina norman | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:17.64 |
Paighton Miller | Barracuda Swimming | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1:18.53 |
julia vogelsang | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:19.73 |
kristin devleming | Pullman YMCA Titans | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:20.12 |
yaritza rodriguez | Tri-City Channel Cats | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:20.91 |
Tabitha Jones | Tri-City Channel Cats | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:21.23 |
kaitlin mchenry | Yakima YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1:21.36 |
Shelby Rodgers | Wenatchee Racquet and Athletic | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:22.48 |
jeszica cadwell | Y A C Swimming | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:23.00 |
nicole weinman | Tri-City Channel Cats | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:23.49 |
megan o'leary | Tri-City Channel Cats | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1:23.98 |
Lisa Garrigues | Y A C Swimming | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:28.39 |
brooke myers | Barracuda Swimming | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:36.65 |
lauren enright | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1:46.34 |
caitlyn annis | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:48.17 |
kimberly hiatt | Gold Medal Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:01.48 |
amy pfaff | Tri-City Channel Cats | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:07.04 |
kirby marden | Tri-City Channel Cats | 1 | 8 | DQ | |
Shannon Otruba | Barracuda Swimming | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
landon hopkins | Y A C Swimming | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
erica anderson | Gold Medal Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:07.51p |
geri laudenbach | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:11.63p |
chezla cadwell | Y A C Swimming | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:12.91p |
rachael edwards | Eastern Washington Recreation | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:12.92p |
Hillari Contor | Sandpoint West Sharks | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:13.00p |
Amylee Plourde | Barracuda Swimming | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:13.96p |
Jordyn Ross | Barracuda Swimming | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:14.25p |
cari cortez | Moses Lake Manta Rays | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:15.42p |
jenna mehlenbacher | Tri-City Channel Cats | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:16.36p |
kaitlin mchenry | Yakima YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:18.24p |
isabel pennings | Northern Lights Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 5 | 1:18.50p |
kristin devleming | Pullman YMCA Titans | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:18.50p |
jenna macpherson | Gold Medal Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:18.72p |
Sara Pearson | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:18.83p |
ellen webster | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:18.87p |
emily potter | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:19.19p |
karina norman | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:19.45p |
michelle sutherland | Pullman YMCA Titans | 2 | 7 | 10 | 1:21.61p |
Shelby Rodgers | Wenatchee Racquet and Athletic | 1 | 6 | 8 | 1:21.93p |
laurel gray | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:22.03p |
kahleea eckert | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1:22.05p |
victoria jones | Tri-City Channel Cats | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1:22.10p |
julia vogelsang | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:22.49p |
Hailee Longoria | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 1 | 5 | 12 | 1:22.65p |
ashley whaley | Central Idaho Aquanauts | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:22.98p |
Kaitlyn Dolyniuk | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1:23.34p |
yaritza rodriguez | Tri-City Channel Cats | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:23.46p |
megan o'leary | Tri-City Channel Cats | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:23.52p |
alaina binge | Wenatchee Racquet and Athletic | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:23.88p |
Tabitha Jones | Tri-City Channel Cats | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:24.05p |
Paighton Miller | Barracuda Swimming | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1:24.15p |
catherine detar | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 14 | 1:25.82p |
nicole weinman | Tri-City Channel Cats | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:26.37p |
Lisa Garrigues | Y A C Swimming | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1:27.03p |
jeszica cadwell | Y A C Swimming | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1:28.28p |
alex davis | Gold Medal Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 10 | 1:28.56p |
megan planck | Gold Medal Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 15 | 1:29.69p |
regan steinert | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:29.86p |
kathryn spivey | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1:30.49p |
Samantha Trulock | Sandpoint West Sharks | 3 | 7 | 17 | 1:30.58p |
hayley lydig | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 18 | 1:30.98p |
miriah knelsen | Unattached | 2 | 1 | 19 | 1:31.60p |
heather seaman | Y A C Swimming | 2 | 8 | 12 | 1:31.76p |
kaylee beck | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 13 | 1:32.84p |
fiona hanly | Pullman YMCA Titans | 1 | 7 | 13 | 1:33.16p |
madeline mixter | Pullman YMCA Titans | 2 | 8 | 14 | 1:33.42p |
stephanie merritt | Central Idaho Aquanauts | 1 | 2 | 20 | 1:33.43p |
willa middaugh | Pullman Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 14 | 1:33.88p |
Alyssa Allen | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 15 | 1:35.21p |
karli boggess | Unattached Y Y S T | 3 | 2 | 16 | 1:35.30p |
elise deringer | Gold Medal Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 17 | 1:37.99p |
cassandra peterson | Wenatchee Racquet and Athletic | 1 | 2 | 18 | 1:40.79p |
Jordyn Erno | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 3 | 7 | 19 | 1:41.83p |
kylee knelsen | Unattached | 1 | 7 | 21 | 1:42.91p |
anne kerrick | Unattached | 1 | 2 | DQp | |
leah cone | Unattached | 2 | 7 | NSp | |
heidi hagen | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 2 | 1 | DQp | |
meghan merrick | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | DQp | |
Judy Drown | Gold Medal Swim Club | 3 | 8 | NSp | |
emma kimberling | Gold Medal Swim Club | 1 | 7 | DQp |