Women's 50yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Paighton Miller | Barracuda Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 33.96 |
heather seaman | Y A C Swimming | 1 | 3 | 2 | 35.81 |
julia vogelsang | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 3 | 35.99 |
kaylee beck | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 4 | 36.16 |
sarah martin | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 5 | 36.68 |
danielle boatright | Wenatchee Racquet and Athletic | 1 | 2 | 6 | 36.83 |
jeszica cadwell | Y A C Swimming | 1 | 6 | 6 | 36.83 |
Lisa Garrigues | Y A C Swimming | 1 | 8 | 8 | 37.09 |
madison contor | Sandpoint West Sharks | 2 | 4 | 1 | 38.04 |
hailey murphy | Tri-City Channel Cats | 2 | 5 | 2 | 41.59 |
ali everhart | Barracuda Swimming | 2 | 2 | 3 | 42.56 |
lauren enright | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 4 | 42.82 |
brooke myers | Barracuda Swimming | 2 | 8 | 5 | 43.15 |
taylor carr | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 44.21 |
theresa detar | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 7 | 44.87 |
Shannon Otruba | Barracuda Swimming | 2 | 3 | 8 | 45.41 |
bertha kim | Tri-City Channel Cats | 2 | 1 | 9 | 46.91 |
maddie goodwin | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 1 | 5 | 10 | 49.30 |
peyton bowen | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 11 | 52.54 |
shelby myers | Barracuda Swimming | 2 | 3 | 1 | 52.99 |
amelia burke | Tri-City Channel Cats | 1 | 6 | 12 | 55.35 |
darbey scrimsher | Sandpoint West Sharks | 2 | 2 | 2 | 58.21 |
kirsten kellogg | Wenatchee Racquet and Athletic | 2 | 5 | 3 | 59.46 |
madeline green | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1:00.97 |
emily smith | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1:01.12 |
lilian niemi | Pullman Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1:07.73 |
megan harder | Moses Lake Manta Rays | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1:09.83 |
kayli elwyn | Wenatchee Racquet and Athletic | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1:09.89 |
samantha briney | Unattached | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:10.17 |
kirby marden | Tri-City Channel Cats | 2 | 6 | NS | |
sarah peery | Pullman Swim Team | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
claire vogelsang | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
alyssa musick | Tri-City Channel Cats | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Paighton Miller | Barracuda Swimming | 3 | 4 | 1 | 34.78p |
sarah martin | Northern Lights Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 2 | 34.95p |
heather seaman | Y A C Swimming | 4 | 6 | 3 | 35.97p |
jeszica cadwell | Y A C Swimming | 4 | 4 | 4 | 36.00p |
danielle boatright | Wenatchee Racquet and Athletic | 4 | 5 | 5 | 36.26p |
julia vogelsang | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 6 | 36.32p |
kaylee beck | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 7 | 36.58p |
Lisa Garrigues | Y A C Swimming | 4 | 3 | 8 | 37.22p |
megan o'leary | Tri-City Channel Cats | 3 | 5 | 9 | 37.23p |
kathryn spivey | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 4 | 2 | 10 | 37.45p |
Judy Drown | Gold Medal Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 11 | 37.46p |
Tabitha Jones | Tri-City Channel Cats | 2 | 3 | 12 | 37.49p |
cassandra peterson | Wenatchee Racquet and Athletic | 3 | 7 | 13 | 37.64p |
allyson reimers | Tri-City Channel Cats | 2 | 7 | 14 | 38.19p |
nicole weinman | Tri-City Channel Cats | 2 | 6 | 15 | 38.23p |
karen kiehl | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 16 | 38.46p |
willa middaugh | Pullman Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 17 | 39.18p |
hanna berg | Unattached | 4 | 1 | 18 | 39.59p |
karli boggess | Unattached Y Y S T | 1 | 2 | 19 | 41.82p |
elise deringer | Gold Medal Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 20 | 42.41p |
Jordyn Erno | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 21 | 44.01p |
anastasia de tar | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 22 | 44.60p |
jessica pierce-rohleder | Pullman YMCA Titans | 3 | 8 | 23 | 44.82p |
sarah binge | Wenatchee Racquet and Athletic | 3 | 1 | 24 | 45.88p |
emma kimberling | Gold Medal Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 25 | 49.63p |
jessica taylor | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 4 | 8 | 26 | 51.95p |
sydney greene | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | NSp | |
seneca ross | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | DQp |