Men's 200 Freestyle |
Swimmer |
Team |
Heat |
Lane |
Place |
Time |
Troy Henderson |
Keller Swim Team |
5 |
5 |
1 |
1:56.68 |
Korey Causey |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
5 |
3 |
2 |
1:57.60 |
Andrew Battles |
Keller Swim Team |
5 |
2 |
3 |
1:58.75 |
weston walker |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
5 |
4 |
4 |
1:59.87 |
John Laplant |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
5 |
6 |
5 |
2:02.95 |
Anthony Williamson |
Metroplex Aquatics |
5 |
7 |
6 |
2:04.17 |
Andrew Harvey |
Dallas Mustangs |
4 |
4 |
7 |
2:04.87 |
tyler horner |
The Colony Institute of Aquati |
5 |
8 |
8 |
2:05.54 |
Michael Schemenaur |
Keller Swim Team |
4 |
5 |
9 |
2:05.74 |
Alexander Rejaee |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
3 |
1 |
2:08.33 |
Troy Goddard |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
5 |
1 |
2 |
2:08.61 |
Robert Steele |
Metroplex Aquatics |
3 |
4 |
10 |
2:08.86 |
Patrick Wall |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
3 |
6 |
3 |
2:09.24 |
Frederick O'Lenick |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
4 |
7 |
4 |
2:09.92 |
Aaron Norton |
Metroplex Aquatics |
4 |
8 |
5 |
2:10.37 |
Nicholas Petrovich |
North Texas Nadadores |
4 |
1 |
6 |
2:11.73 |
Joshua Hewett |
Frisco Aquatics |
3 |
5 |
7 |
2:12.87 |
Alexander Golman |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
2 |
4 |
8 |
2:14.22 |
Brendan Turner |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
6 |
9 |
2:15.13 |
Benjamin Dunton |
Arlington Stingrays |
1 |
6 |
11 |
2:15.28 |
Jonathan Walters |
Rockwall Riptides YMCA |
3 |
2 |
10 |
2:16.11 |
Collin Williams |
Metroplex Aquatics |
3 |
7 |
11 |
2:17.19 |
John McNamara |
Dallas Mustangs |
3 |
1 |
12 |
2:17.36 |
Aaron Marx |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
5 |
13 |
2:18.84 |
william grubb |
Dallas Mustangs |
4 |
3 |
12 |
2:19.45 |
Matthew Custred |
North Texas Nadadores |
2 |
5 |
1 |
2:20.15 |
Miheer Pujara |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
3 |
14 |
2:20.43 |
Hunter Hayden |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
2 |
8 |
15 |
2:20.81 |
Joshua Hall |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
3 |
8 |
16 |
2:23.13 |
Matthew Rutoskey |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
3 |
2 |
2:23.62 |
Patrick Crowling |
Dallas Mustangs |
2 |
2 |
3 |
2:24.12 |
Ryan Smith |
Metroplex Aquatics |
2 |
2 |
13 |
2:25.37 |
Jacob Henderson |
Keller Swim Team |
1 |
2 |
17 |
2:25.46 |
Tommy Lee |
Arlington Stingrays |
1 |
5 |
4 |
2:25.54 |
Jeffrey Nichols |
Dallas Mustangs |
2 |
4 |
5 |
2:26.43 |
Davis Eubanks |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
6 |
6 |
2:26.90 |
Colin Massey |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
2 |
1 |
18 |
2:29.42 |
Joseph Daniels |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
2 |
7 |
7 |
2:32.86 |
Connor Shipp |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
2 |
7 |
19 |
2:33.86 |
mead robuck |
Dallas Mustangs |
4 |
4 |
1 |
2:34.36 |
Brady Johnson |
Metroplex Aquatics |
3 |
7 |
2 |
2:34.49 |
adam leslie |
Wichita Falls Aquatic Club |
4 |
5 |
3 |
2:38.14 |
Michael Kahlig |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
1 |
4 |
20 |
2:38.89 |
Jason Head |
Keller Swim Team |
2 |
5 |
4 |
2:39.26 |
Blake Hardy |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
3 |
5 |
2:39.41 |
james kirkpatrick |
Metroplex Aquatics |
1 |
8 |
21 |
2:40.12 |
Kevin Chang |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
4 |
8 |
2:40.61 |
Alexander Horwood |
Wichita Falls Aquatic Club |
4 |
2 |
6 |
2:40.99 |
Joshua Lee |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
3 |
7 |
2:42.36 |
Tristan Schrader |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
2 |
4 |
8 |
2:42.54 |
Joshua McLeod |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
6 |
9 |
2:42.70 |
Kyle Derevyanik |
North Texas Nadadores |
4 |
1 |
10 |
2:44.00 |
spencer patterson |
Arlington Stingrays |
1 |
7 |
22 |
2:44.63 |
Edward St John |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
1 |
1 |
23 |
2:47.59 |
Harrison Armstrong |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
1 |
3 |
11 |
2:47.67 |
ryan fidlar |
Wichita Falls Elite Swim Team |
3 |
5 |
12 |
2:47.89 |
Travis Takata |
Unattached |
3 |
8 |
13 |
2:48.01 |
Kemper Baum |
Metroplex Aquatics |
4 |
7 |
14 |
2:49.17 |
Omar Husayni |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
5 |
24 |
2:51.35 |
Simic Tuan |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
3 |
6 |
15 |
2:53.25 |
Scott Lin |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
1 |
5 |
16 |
2:53.76 |
Evan Scown |
Rockwall Riptides YMCA |
1 |
6 |
17 |
2:53.78 |
Ian Zurutuza |
Rockwall Riptides YMCA |
2 |
1 |
18 |
2:53.84 |
Nicholas Tran |
Keller Swim Team |
1 |
3 |
9 |
2:54.62 |
Andrew Inoue |
Frisco Aquatics |
1 |
4 |
19 |
2:54.98 |
Robert Upton |
Metroplex Aquatics |
1 |
2 |
20 |
2:55.77 |
Kyle Whieldon |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
8 |
21 |
2:59.19 |
Kyle Verdeyen |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
2 |
7 |
22 |
2:59.27 |
Aaron Lawrence |
Frisco Aquatics |
2 |
6 |
23 |
3:00.14 |
Gianmarco Calderara |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
2 |
24 |
3:01.14 |
Aaron Cosenza |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
2 |
3 |
25 |
3:02.48 |
Jesus Pena |
Arlington Stingrays |
4 |
8 |
26 |
3:04.25 |
ryan cooper |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
1 |
3 |
25 |
3:06.78 |
Andrew Jensen |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
2 |
27 |
3:12.97 |
Jason Pullano |
Keller Swim Team |
2 |
6 |
|
NS |
Jacob Ramaly |
Longview Swim Club |
4 |
2 |
|
NS |
David Arredondo |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
3 |
1 |
|
NS |
Cole Benovy |
Metroplex Aquatics |
3 |
4 |
|
NS |