Men's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Adam Thieling | Duneland Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 55.06 |
arthur czarobski | Lansing Swim Organization | 2 | 5 | 2 | 57.14 |
john sommer | Lansing Swim Organization | 2 | 3 | 3 | 57.73 |
carl davis | Nw Indiana Kicking Express | 2 | 1 | 4 | 58.08 |
zach waller | Munster Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 59.01 |
alan wong | Boilermaker Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 6 | 59.45 |
geoel simpson | Rochester Royals | 2 | 7 | 7 | 59.75 |
steven harding | Boilermaker Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 9 | 59.82 |
brett weilbaker | Boilermaker Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:01.30 |
senaka ratnayake | Valpo Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:02.08 |
Wesley Hartman | Lafayette Area Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:04.74 |
Kevin Amstutz | Sugar Creek Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:05.61 |
Patrick Raycroft | Munster Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:05.74 |
cameron miller | Piranha Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:06.16 |
michael cuadrado | Sugar Creek Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:06.28 |
ryan byers | Piranha Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:06.39 |
michael cacovski | Crown Point Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:08.02 |
samuel thomas | Rochester Royals | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:09.34 |
michael montgomery | Lafayette Area Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:09.87 |
matthew smith | Crown Point Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:10.93 |
frank rapin | Munster Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:11.15 |
jessie tanner | Portage Porpoise Swim Club, In | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:12.03 |
johnny bednar | Valpo Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:14.45 |
paul aragon | La Porte Comm. Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:22.85 |
arthur seida | Lake Central Barracudas | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:23.64 |
luke cannedy | Rochester Royals | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:27.54 |
nathan rodriguez | Lansing Swim Organization | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:31.98 |
john urbano | Rensselaer Racing Rays | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:32.36 |
john lynk | Crown Point Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1:32.62 |
jonathan kindmark | Duneland Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:35.32 |
trevor stalbaum | Union Township Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:39.23 |
brandon bolde | Union Township Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:45.78 |
Adam Thieling | Duneland Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 56.01p |
arthur czarobski | Lansing Swim Organization | 1 | 3 | 2 | 57.86p |
john sommer | Lansing Swim Organization | 2 | 4 | 3 | 58.74p |
zach waller | Munster Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 58.97p |
alan wong | Boilermaker Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 5 | 59.04p |
geoel simpson | Rochester Royals | 1 | 6 | 6 | 59.11p |
carl davis | Nw Indiana Kicking Express | 2 | 5 | 7 | 59.18p |
brett weilbaker | Boilermaker Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:00.21p |
steven harding | Boilermaker Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:00.29p |
senaka ratnayake | Valpo Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 10 | 1:02.20p |
Wesley Hartman | Lafayette Area Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1:04.91p |
Patrick Raycroft | Munster Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:05.52p |
ryan byers | Piranha Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:05.99p |
Kevin Amstutz | Sugar Creek Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:06.10p |
kurtis vanderwoude | Lansing Swim Organization | 1 | 7 | 11 | 1:07.00p |
michael montgomery | Lafayette Area Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:07.02p |
cameron miller | Piranha Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:07.61p |
michael cuadrado | Sugar Creek Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1:07.65p |
michael cacovski | Crown Point Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:09.27p |
matthew smith | Crown Point Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 8 | 1:09.72p |
Jordan Debord | Lake Central Barracudas | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:10.87p |
Nate Schuster | Duneland Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:10.95p |
samuel thomas | Rochester Royals | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1:11.25p |
frank rapin | Munster Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:11.86p |
jessie tanner | Portage Porpoise Swim Club, In | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:14.24p |
johnny bednar | Valpo Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:17.64p |
arthur seida | Lake Central Barracudas | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:27.29p |
neville gough | Nw Indiana Kicking Express | 2 | 2 | DQp | |
blake yeager | Crown Point Swim Club | 1 | 3 | NSp |