Women's 100 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Tera Bradham | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 59.64 |
Anne Steele | Katy Aquatics Team For Youth | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:02.46 |
Jacey Hodan | Rockwall Riptides Ymca | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:02.95 |
Casey Clark | Klein Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:03.00 |
Shirley Wang | City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:03.17 |
Taylor Temple | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:03.37 |
Callye Baker | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:04.31 |
Lisa Swank | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:05.52 |
Madeline Edwards | West Texas Typhoon Sc | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:07.30 |
Katheryn Nolen | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:07.97 |
Amanda Day | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:08.86 |
Elizabeth Prasse | Academy Of Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:09.50 |
Abigail Meyer | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:09.87 |
Madisyn Cox | Lubbock Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:09.95 |
margaret beck | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:12.52 |
Shanny Lin | Ft. Bliss Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:12.60 |
Tera Bradham | Longhorn Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:01.98p |
Anne Steele | Katy Aquatics Team For Youth | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:03.74p |
Casey Clark | Klein Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:03.82p |
Jacey Hodan | Rockwall Riptides Ymca | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1:04.08p |
Taylor Temple | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1:04.26p |
Shirley Wang | City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1:04.35p |
Callye Baker | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1:05.04p |
Lisa Swank | Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1:05.10p |
Evelyn Williams | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 4 | 9 | 1:05.43p |
Meaghan Connolly | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 10 | 1:05.57p |
Amy Voss | Blue Tide Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 11 | 1:05.84p |
Kristina Muller | Space City Aquatic Team | 5 | 3 | 12 | 1:05.89p |
Danielle Yoon | Dads Club Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 13 | 1:05.93p |
Caitlin Gutschenritter | City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 4 | 6 | 14 | 1:05.95p |
Koryn Ternes | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 15 | 1:06.44p |
Victoria Wood | Katy Aquatics Team For Youth | 5 | 6 | 16 | 1:06.67p |
Susie Kim | Ft. Bliss Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 17 | 1:06.85p |
Lauren Hager | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 18 | 1:06.87p |
Catherine Rash | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 19 | 1:07.11p |
Eann Tuan | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 20 | 1:07.15p |
Sela Flowers | Arlington Stingrays | 2 | 4 | 21 | 1:07.53p |
Lainey Parham | Lubbock Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 22 | 1:07.58p |
Natalie Schauwecker | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 23 | 1:07.70p |
Carmen Lindmoen | Crimson Gold Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 24 | 1:07.73p |
Sara Walton | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 25 | 1:07.93p |
Melissa Williams | Aggie Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 26 | 1:07.98p |
Dayna Gettel | City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 2 | 6 | 26 | 1:07.98p |
Madeline Edwards | West Texas Typhoon Sc | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:08.13p |
Catherine Chang | Longhorn Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 28 | 1:08.18p |
Cassidy Lapp | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 7 | 29 | 1:08.65p |
Marcela Sanchez-Aizcorbe | East Texas Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 30 | 1:09.03p |
Deanna Marks | City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 3 | 8 | 31 | 1:09.23p |
Katheryn Nolen | Blue Tide Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:09.59p |
Amanda Day | Blue Tide Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1:09.78p |
Elizabeth Prasse | Academy Of Texas Aquatic Champ | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1:09.93p |
Madisyn Cox | Lubbock Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1:09.98p |
Abigail Meyer | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1:11.51p |
Shanny Lin | Ft. Bliss Barracuda Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 7 | 1:11.69p |
margaret beck | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1:12.70p |
Logan McGill | Academy Of Texas Aquatic Champ | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1:12.79p |
Kaitlyn Swinney | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 10 | 1:12.97p |
Sydney Hirschi | West Texas Typhoon Sc | 3 | 3 | 11 | 1:13.32p |
mackenzie snyder | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 12 | 1:13.74p |
Alison Mai | Blue Tide Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 13 | 1:14.19p |
Brianne Mury | Texas Gold | 5 | 6 | 14 | 1:14.54p |
Sammie Hashbarger | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:14.71p |
Kristen Underbrink | Bay's Edge Aquatic Team | 5 | 1 | 16 | 1:14.91p |
Jung Sim | Metroplex Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 17 | 1:15.12p |
Ashley Boyles | Klein Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 18 | 1:15.26p |
Ashley Truong | City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 2 | 5 | 19 | 1:15.65p |
Kelly McNamee | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 2 | 2 | 20 | 1:15.84p |
Thuy-Anh Hoang | Lone Star Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 21 | 1:15.99p |
Allison Merecka | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 22 | 1:16.15p |
Victoria Eberwein | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 23 | 1:16.16p |
Madison Aranda | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 24 | 1:16.30p |
Bridget Boushka | West Austin Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 25 | 1:16.32p |
madeline droog | Katy Aquatics Team For Youth | 1 | 7 | 26 | 1:16.67p |
Jing Zhang | City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 5 | 7 | 27 | 1:16.71p |
marcelle morrison | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 28 | 1:16.73p |
Sarah Wiggins | New Wave Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 29 | 1:16.87p |
Madison Varisco | Aquastar | 2 | 6 | 30 | 1:16.98p |
Courtney Ensch | North Texas Nadadores | 5 | 8 | 31 | 1:17.50p |
Angela Burkett | New Wave Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 32 | 1:18.12p |
jordin newman | City Of Midland Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 32 | 1:18.12p |
Sarah Gibson | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 1 | 5 | 34 | 1:19.75p |
Courtney Graff | Klein Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 35 | 1:19.85p |
Amanda Menzie | Katy Aquatics Team For Youth | 2 | 8 | NSp | |
Courtney Nichols | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 8 | NSp | |
Lauren Day | Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | 4 | NSp | |
Madeleine Marcos | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 8 | NSp | |
Jennifer Reese | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 3 | NSp | |
meaghan wisenbaker | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 6 | NSp | |
Claire Brandt | Academy Of Texas Aquatic Champ | 4 | 1 | NSp | |
Sarah Manning | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 2 | 3 | NSp | |
Jillian Vitarius | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 7 | NSp | |
Cameron McHugh | Katy Aquatics Team For Youth | 4 | 1 | NSp | |
Olivia Rodriguez | City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 1 | 4 | NSp |