Men's 500yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Michael Christy | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4:35.11 |
Peter Jameson | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 4:37.16 |
Kevin Troyer | Northridge Area Swim Assoc. | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4:39.78 |
Samuel Trahin | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 9 | 4:39.83 |
Alex Ismail | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4:41.19 |
Justin Frain | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 5 | 4:42.83 |
Logan Wetzel | Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea | 3 | 7 | 6 | 4:43.57 |
Lance Cline | Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea | 3 | 8 | 7 | 4:44.06 |
Christopher Head | Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea | 2 | 4 | 10 | 4:45.13 |
Benjamin Karwoski | Yorktown Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 8 | 4:46.02 |
Allen Gardner | Vincennes YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 17 | 4:46.71 |
Troy Sandy | Boilermaker Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 18 | 4:46.81 |
Robert Titcomb | Swac Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 11 | 4:48.08 |
Thomas Crecelius | Boilermaker Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 12 | 4:48.34 |
Adrian Boeh | Boilermaker Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 19 | 4:48.72 |
Ryan Connolly | Zionsville Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 20 | 4:49.26 |
Andy Mueller | Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 21 | 4:50.63 |
Benjamin Ogle | Donner Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 13 | 4:50.66 |
Benjamin Russell | Boilermaker Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 14 | 4:51.35 |
Jason Blosser | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 15 | 4:51.79 |
Andrew Hostetler | Vincennes YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 16 | 4:54.04 |
Alec La Mothe | Riviera Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 22 | 4:54.73 |
Zachary Stockman | Irish Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 23 | 4:58.64 |
James Fischer | Power Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 24 | 5:00.35 |
Kevin Troyer | Northridge Area Swim Assoc. | 5 | 5 | 1 | 4:41.84p |
Peter Jameson | Washington Township Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 2 | 4:42.38p |
Alex Ismail | Washington Township Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 3 | 4:42.49p |
Benjamin Karwoski | Yorktown Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 4 | 4:42.57p |
Michael Christy | Washington Township Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 5 | 4:44.13p |
Logan Wetzel | Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea | 7 | 4 | 6 | 4:44.68p |
Justin Frain | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 7 | 4:44.76p |
Lance Cline | Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea | 6 | 6 | 8 | 4:45.65p |
Christopher Head | Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea | 7 | 8 | 9 | 4:46.46p |
Samuel Trahin | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 10 | 4:47.83p |
Benjamin Ogle | Donner Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 11 | 4:49.74p |
Robert Titcomb | Swac Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 12 | 4:49.85p |
Thomas Crecelius | Boilermaker Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 13 | 4:49.87p |
Jason Blosser | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 14 | 4:49.93p |
Andrew Hostetler | Vincennes YMCA Swim Team | 7 | 9 | 15 | 4:50.09p |
Benjamin Russell | Boilermaker Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 16 | 4:50.44p |
Adrian Boeh | Boilermaker Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 17 | 4:50.77p |
Troy Sandy | Boilermaker Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 18 | 4:51.04p |
Andy Mueller | Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 19 | 4:51.41p |
Alec La Mothe | Riviera Swim Team | 6 | 9 | 20 | 4:52.02p |
Allen Gardner | Vincennes YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 21 | 4:52.34p |
Zachary Stockman | Irish Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 22 | 4:53.35p |
Ryan Connolly | Zionsville Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 23 | 4:53.85p |
Matthew Segar | Carmel Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 24 | 4:54.49p |
James Fischer | Power Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 25 | 4:55.82p |
Luke Towne | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 26 | 4:56.42p |
Christopher Mattson | Zionsville Swim Club | 4 | 9 | 27 | 4:56.82p |
Eric Blue | Irish Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 28 | 4:56.87p |
trace hanson | Northridge Area Swim Assoc. | 2 | 3 | 29 | 4:57.51p |
Kyle Tiemann | Lawrence Swim Team | 5 | 10 | 30 | 4:57.53p |
Daniel Judge | Three Rivers Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 31 | 4:57.90p |
michael schlundt | Duneland Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 32 | 4:57.93p |
michael grubaugh | Northridge Area Swim Assoc. | 5 | 9 | 33 | 4:58.02p |
Tylor Gauger | Central Indiana Aquatics | 7 | 10 | 34 | 4:59.45p |
Nathan Conner | Noblesville Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 35 | 5:00.44p |
Joseph Welklin | Noblesville Swim Club | 6 | 10 | 36 | 5:01.45p |
Chad Smith | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 37 | 5:02.24p |
Zackery Good | Donner Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 38 | 5:02.42p |
Seth Robertson | Riverside Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 39 | 5:02.44p |
Nicholas Barkman | Indy Dolphins | 4 | 5 | 40 | 5:02.54p |
Andrew Magazine | Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea | 2 | 5 | 41 | 5:02.84p |
Chad Woods | Southeastern Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 42 | 5:03.60p |
Matthew Wagner | Lawrence Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 43 | 5:04.05p |
Christopher Krupa | Red Devil Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 44 | 5:04.07p |
robert childers | Counsilman Center Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 45 | 5:05.77p |
Kevin Bonanne | Carmel Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 46 | 5:06.42p |
zachary white | Northwest Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 47 | 5:06.66p |
Austin Smith | Noblesville Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 48 | 5:07.70p |
Corey Bandura | Munster Swim Club | 3 | 9 | 48 | 5:07.70p |
Greg Dudko | Nw Indiana Kicking Express | 5 | 8 | 50 | 5:07.96p |
craig vetor | Southside Swimming | 2 | 4 | 50 | 5:07.96p |
Tyler Gertz | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 3 | 1 | 52 | 5:08.08p |
Jonathan Stafford | Southeastern Swim Club | 4 | 10 | 53 | 5:08.39p |
Eric Ross | Boilermaker Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 54 | 5:10.04p |
Steve Scheller | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 55 | 5:12.38p |
Darik Hall | Yorktown Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 56 | 5:12.89p |
andrew wynn | Northridge Area Swim Assoc. | 2 | 9 | 57 | 5:12.91p |
Kenneth Brown | Yorktown Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 58 | 5:13.60p |
Derek Menkedick | East Central Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 59 | 5:16.47p |
Philip Towne | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 60 | 5:18.37p |
Samuel Bean | Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 61 | 5:21.12p |
Daniel Nicholas | Riviera Swim Team | 3 | 2 | NSp |