Men's 200 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Alex Burtch | Concord Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:15.23 |
Zachary Biehl | Swac Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 2 | 2:18.77 |
Joseph Wulf | Munster Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2:19.20 |
daniel proctor | Cardinal Community Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:19.37 |
Rey Carandang | Vincennes YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:20.42 |
Daniel Hasler | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2:21.70 |
August Van Allen | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:23.90 |
Alexander Harris | Donner Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:24.54 |
Matthew Rosiecki | Duneland Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:25.42 |
John Lee | Donner Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:25.45 |
Larkin Schwarz | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 11 | 2:26.26 |
Daniel Kindervater | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 12 | 2:26.86 |
Keilor Gilbert | Bloomington Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 13 | 2:27.24 |
Nathaniel Stoller | Northridge Area Swim Assoc. | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2:27.30 |
Sebastian Garcia | Southeastern Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2:27.43 |
Adam Ferendo | Southeastern Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 16 | 2:33.23 |
Daniel Hasler | Washington Township Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2:19.44p |
Alex Burtch | Concord Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2:19.50p |
Rey Carandang | Vincennes YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 3 | 2:22.16p |
daniel proctor | Cardinal Community Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 4 | 2:22.26p |
Joseph Wulf | Munster Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 5 | 2:22.33p |
Zachary Biehl | Swac Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 6 | 2:23.28p |
John Lee | Donner Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 7 | 2:25.15p |
Alexander Harris | Donner Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 8 | 2:25.41p |
Matthew Rosiecki | Duneland Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 9 | 2:26.78p |
Daniel Kindervater | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:26.83p |
August Van Allen | Washington Township Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 11 | 2:27.84p |
Keilor Gilbert | Bloomington Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 12 | 2:29.82p |
Nathaniel Stoller | Northridge Area Swim Assoc. | 6 | 6 | 13 | 2:30.09p |
Larkin Schwarz | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 14 | 2:30.55p |
Sebastian Garcia | Southeastern Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 15 | 2:30.74p |
Adam Ferendo | Southeastern Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 16 | 2:31.00p |
Shawn Olsavsky | Power Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 17 | 2:31.76p |
Colin Hoffman | Anderson Comm. Aquatics Club | 5 | 8 | 18 | 2:32.11p |
John Stuy | Carmel Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 19 | 2:32.31p |
Karl Heine | Lawrence Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 20 | 2:32.56p |
Seth Essington | Southeastern Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 21 | 2:32.80p |
cameron miller | Piranha Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 22 | 2:32.86p |
Christopher Ingram | Power Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 23 | 2:33.26p |
Michael Vinyard | Carmel Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 24 | 2:33.51p |
Arec Hess | Northwest Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 25 | 2:33.54p |
Joshua Miller | Avon Community Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 26 | 2:34.20p |
samuel thomas | Rochester Royals | 4 | 6 | 27 | 2:35.12p |
Charlie Thomas | Riviera Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 28 | 2:35.15p |
tyler young | Bloomington Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 29 | 2:35.22p |
Alexander Nunnelly | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 30 | 2:35.51p |
Scott Wallingford | Carmel Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 31 | 2:36.25p |
Carlin Hobbs | Washington Township Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 32 | 2:37.03p |
Skyler Ruschhaupt | Huntington /wells Otters | 3 | 5 | 33 | 2:37.09p |
Blake Music | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 34 | 2:37.10p |
Kameron Chastain | Seymour Swimming | 2 | 5 | 35 | 2:37.63p |
Anthony Roach | Southeastern Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 36 | 2:39.30p |
gordon crase | Concord Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 37 | 2:39.60p |
Ryne Tabler | Donner Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 38 | 2:39.64p |
matthew smith | Crown Point Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 39 | 2:39.91p |
Seth Morris | Anderson Comm. Aquatics Club | 2 | 1 | 40 | 2:40.12p |
Aaron Zinner | Riverside Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 41 | 2:40.13p |
Willis Brookshire | Oak Hill Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 42 | 2:40.20p |
Michael Dusing | Riviera Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 43 | 2:40.22p |
jackson ulmer | Three Rivers Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 44 | 2:41.19p |
Joseph Coats | Pacesetter Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 45 | 2:43.56p |
Jordan Bantista | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 46 | 2:45.55p |
Nikolas Astashinsky | Carmel Swim Club | 5 | 5 | DQp | |
Ross Roberson | Southeastern Swim Club | 5 | 3 | DQp | |
Alex Hawkins | Jasper Aquatic Wildcats | 2 | 6 | DQp | |
James Toetz | Three Rivers Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | DQp |