Men's 100yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Alexander Higginbotham | Valley Splash | 1 | 59.89 | ||
James Bedell | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 1 | 1:00.87 | ||
Jonathan Lie | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 1 | 1:02.40 | ||
Travis Jensen | Valley Splash | 2 | 1:03.09 | ||
justin page | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 2 | 1:04.96 | ||
A.J. Urias | Valley Splash | 3 | 1:05.08 | ||
ian burns | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1 | 1:05.62 | ||
Nikolas Kikuta | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 1 | 1:06.89 | ||
Gregory Lee | Presidio Aquatic Club | 2 | 1:07.37 | ||
Bryan Chiang | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 3 | 1:07.39 | ||
Peter Dang | Milpitas Tidal Waves | 1 | 1:07.66 | ||
Trevor Cheney | Cabrillo Threshers | 4 | 1:07.94 | ||
Michael Nechayev | Otter Swim Club | 2 | 1:08.17 | ||
Francis Driscoll | Presidio Aquatic Club | 5 | 1:08.64 | ||
Thomas Smith | Valley Splash | 1 | 1:08.83 | ||
Edward Malick | Gilroy Gators Swim Team | 6 | 1:09.43 | ||
Tanner Carrillo-Zazueta | Rovellas Aquatic Club | 3 | 1:09.69 | ||
kelvin shing | Milpitas Tidal Waves | 1 | 1:10.12 | ||
Taras Dreszer | Slug Aquatics | 2 | 1:10.54 | ||
Lajos Pelikan | Campbell Wave Makers | 1 | 1:10.63 | ||
Jonathan Dai | West Coast Aquatics | 3 | 1:11.18 | ||
Samuel Akiyama | Cabrillo Threshers | 4 | 1:11.22 | ||
Kevin Ravago | Cabrillo Threshers | 4 | 1:11.81 | ||
Kevin Hall | Osprey Aquatics | 7 | 1:12.20 | ||
Ian Teraoka | Silicon Valley Aquatic Assoc | 5 | 1:12.29 | ||
Michael Lopes | Silicon Valley Aquatic Assoc | 6 | 1:12.41 | ||
Patrick Nguyen | West Coast Aquatics | 2 | 1:12.86 | ||
justin coglitore | Osprey Aquatics | 7 | 1:13.13 | ||
Preston Chan | Lynbrook Aquatics | 8 | 1:13.61 | ||
Benjamin Rogel-Herrera | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1:14.54 | |||
Kevin Dorn | Valley Splash | 1:14.64 | |||
Christian Bedell | Valley Splash | 1 | 1:14.70 | ||
Benjamin Tapiz | Cabrillo Threshers | 1 | 1:14.81 | ||
derek koo | Otter Swim Club | 3 | 1:14.99 | ||
Michael Shields | Gilroy Gators Swim Team | 2 | 1:15.10 | ||
christopher leber | Cabrillo Threshers | 1:15.17 | |||
William Seeburger | Otter Swim Club | 3 | 1:15.37 | ||
Benjamin Pickard | Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 1 | 1:15.68 | ||
nicholas pasquinzo | Presidio Aquatic Club | 4 | 1:16.13 | ||
David Pribyl | Gilroy Gators Swim Team | 1 | 1:16.38 | ||
Andrew Bedell | Valley Splash | 1:16.67 | |||
Jack Piunti | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 1:16.89 | |||
Tung Nguyen | Milpitas Tidal Waves | 4 | 1:17.04 | ||
Garrett Chan | Flying Fish | 1 | 1:17.53 | ||
christopher kim | Lynbrook Aquatics | 5 | 1:17.63 | ||
Warren Richardson | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 2 | 1:17.68 | ||
Benjamin Wong | West Coast Aquatics | 2 | 1:17.69 | ||
Viren Makhijani | Flying Fish | 5 | 1:17.91 | ||
Ryan McCombs | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 6 | 1:17.96 | ||
William Mcaneny | Slug Aquatics | 6 | 1:19.02 | ||
M. Zellner | Osprey Aquatics | 7 | 1:19.26 | ||
Cooper Burrill | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 1 | 1:20.07 | ||
Evan Camacho | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 8 | 1:20.17 | ||
Jeffrey Chen | Santa Clara Swim Club | 7 | 1:20.37 | ||
Steve Kim | Santa Clara Swim Club | 3 | 1:20.65 | ||
Dylan Christensen | Cabrillo Threshers | 1:21.30 | |||
Jacob Wolff | Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 2 | 1:21.39 | ||
Thomas Rich | Rovellas Aquatic Club | 2 | 1:21.42 | ||
Kelby Hertanu | East Valley Family Ymca | 3 | 1:21.91 | ||
Javier Rosas | Otter Swim Club | 3 | 1:22.58 | ||
Justin Teraoka | Silicon Valley Aquatic Assoc | 4 | 1:22.58 | ||
Brian Tran | West Coast Aquatics | 4 | 1:22.70 | ||
Derek Bowman | Silicon Valley Aquatic Assoc | 1:22.96 | |||
Luke Phillips | Seaside Aquatic Club | 1:23.29 | |||
brian bishop | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 1:23.33 | |||
matthew berry | Osprey Aquatics | 1:23.41 | |||
patrick bui | West Coast Aquatics | 1:23.47 | |||
thi nguyen | Milpitas Tidal Waves | 1:23.60 | |||
richard macinnes | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 5 | 1:23.97 | ||
michael lavelle | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 1:23.98 | |||
Robert Kubacki | Osprey Aquatics | 2 | 1:24.01 | ||
Benjamin Ngo | West Coast Aquatics | 1:24.46 | |||
James Fittro | Seaside Aquatic Club | 6 | 1:24.72 | ||
jacob abruzzini | Gilroy Gators Swim Team | 1:24.89 | |||
Joshua Mcintyre | San Benito Aquatics | 1:24.89 | |||
Kooper Knutson | Gilroy Gators Swim Team | 7 | 1:24.91 | ||
Kyle Collett | Gilroy Gators Swim Team | 3 | 1:25.05 | ||
Nicholas Soe | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 4 | 1:25.33 | ||
kevin chuang | Lynbrook Aquatics | 4 | 1:25.85 | ||
stephen leber | Cabrillo Threshers | 3 | 1:25.91 | ||
Nathaniel Taikeff | Osprey Aquatics | 1:26.32 | |||
Connor Dobbs | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 5 | 1:27.34 | ||
Matias Chapman | Osprey Aquatics | 1 | 1:28.75 | ||
Brian Pribyl | Gilroy Gators Swim Team | 1:29.72 | |||
Brian Dawkins | Campbell Wave Makers | 1:29.81 | |||
Matthew Nachtigal | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 6 | 1:30.25 | ||
Phillip Fry | Silicon Valley Aquatic Assoc | 7 | 1:30.30 | ||
samuel blake | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1 | 1:30.90 | ||
Jarrett Chan | Lynbrook Aquatics | 8 | 1:32.15 | ||
jeremy delozier | Osprey Aquatics | 1:32.38 | |||
cody koester-hoben | Presidio Aquatic Club | 4 | 1:32.68 | ||
Dylan Camel | Slug Aquatics | 5 | 1:33.05 | ||
Lucas Porter | Cabrillo Threshers | 2 | 1:33.80 | ||
Nicolas Chapman | Osprey Aquatics | 1:33.91 | |||
Vikram Kanth | Lynbrook Aquatics | 6 | 1:34.24 | ||
Austin Adamski | Osprey Aquatics | 1:34.32 | |||
Matthew Higginbotham | Valley Splash | 2 | 1:34.38 | ||
Dawson Bean | Gilroy Gators Swim Team | 7 | 1:35.03 | ||
Nicholas Huang | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 3 | 1:35.34 | ||
David Tarumian | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1:35.78 |