Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
John Lonergan | Reno Aquatic Club | 52.57 | |||
Matt Messmer | Palo Alto Swim Club | 1 | 52.60 | ||
Brad Morris | Piranha Swim Team | 1 | 52.64 | ||
J. Ciammaichella | West Coast Aquatics | 2 | 52.75 | ||
Todd Schwendinger | San Pedro Peninsula Ymca | 2 | 52.79 | ||
Kurt Spencer | Santa Clara Swim Club | 3 | 52.85 | ||
Jeff Guyman | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 1 | 52.96 | ||
Bayani Flores | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 4 | 52.96 | ||
John Lonergan | Reno Aquatic Club | 5 | 53.00 | ||
Leffie Crawford | San Jose Aquatics | 6 | 53.03 | ||
Sean Gruver | Penguin Swim Team | 2 | 53.08 | ||
Ryan Dingler | Visalia Area Swim Team | 3 | 53.11 | ||
Nick Smith | Trojan Swim Club | 3 | 53.13 | ||
Samuel Ullery | Hillenbrand Aquatics | 4 | 53.21 | ||
Tony Swanson | Northern Lights Aquatics | 7 | 53.29 | ||
Nick Goucher | Delta Valley Aquatics | 4 | 53.31 | ||
Joe Bruckart | Heartland Swim Assoc | 5 | 53.32 | ||
Ian Renner-Arjes | Bettendorf Swim Team | 6 | 53.35 | ||
Bobby Dmytrow | Swim Pasadena | 7 | 53.41 | ||
Frank Uxa | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 5 | 53.45 | ||
Steven Brende | Swim Pasadena | 8 | 53.47 | ||
Rob Bogart | Afa Falfins | 6 | 53.50 | ||
Tommy Zauder | Golden Empire Swim Team | 53.53 | |||
Shelby Clark | Aurora Aquatic Academy | 7 | 53.67 | ||
Ian Renner-Arjes | Bettendorf Swim Team | 53.76 | |||
Luke Wagner | Greenwood Tiger Sharks | 53.78 | |||
Seth Derrick | Penguin Swim Team | 53.81 | |||
Brandon Crook | Swim Omaha Swim Club | 53.87 | |||
Kurt Mullen | Desert Sharks Swim Club | 8 | 53.89 | ||
Jeremiah Heath | Estes Park Swim Club | 8 | 53.98 | ||
Dale Rogers | Chico Aqua Jets | 54.00 | |||
Dimitriy Ayrapetov | Palo Alto Swim Club | 54.16 | |||
Matthew Taylor | Twin Cities Swim Team | 54.18 | |||
Michael Short | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 54.21 | |||
Eric Hadley | Tucson Tiburones Aquatic Club | 54.29 | |||
Chris George | Des Moines Swimming Federation | 54.29 | |||
Rich Tate | Boise Ymca Swim Team | 54.29 | |||
Justin Boyes | San Luis Obispo Swim Club | 54.43 | |||
Chris Severyn | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 54.45 | |||
Paul Gyorfi | Solo Swim Club | 54.55 | |||
Aron Gyuris | Conejo Simi Aquatics | 54.65 | |||
Eric Dufek | Lander Swim Club | 54.67 | |||
Don Bynum | Golden Empire Swim Team | 54.89 | |||
Joshua Newman | Carson Aquatic Club | 54.91 | |||
John Olson | Arizona Swimming Gauchos | 54.92 | |||
John Abercrombie | Boise Ymca Swim Team | 54.93 | |||
David Larson | Mesa Aquatics | 54.97 | |||
Jeremy Vaa | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 55.00 | |||
Michael Cavic | Irvine Nova Aquatics | 55.02 | |||
Doug Owen | Central Iowa Aquatics | 55.12 | |||
Mark Atwood | Alexandria Swim Club | 55.14 | |||
Justin Drake | Arizona Marlins | 55.19 | |||
Chad Olson | San Jose Aquatics | 55.29 | |||
Nick Kartychok | Arizona Swimming Gauchos | 55.34 | |||
Matt Wever | Boise Ymca Swim Team | 55.36 | |||
Branden Sparks | Reno Aquatic Club | 55.36 | |||
Lance Jones | Chico Aqua Jets | 55.47 | |||
Mike Koss | Aces Swim Club | 55.50 | |||
Nicholas Hinz | Dubuque Area Swimming Hurrican | 55.55 | |||
Mark Atwood | Alexandria Swim Club | 55.58 | |||
Chris Horner | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 55.61 | |||
Bubba Haddon | Golden Empire Swim Team | 55.65 | |||
Dane Ross | Boise Ymca Swim Team | 55.66 | |||
John Smith | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 55.76 | |||
Nathan Fidel | Arizona Marlins | 55.77 | |||
Bret Stewart | San Jose Aquatics | 55.79 | |||
Jason Weber | Conejo Simi Aquatics | 55.79 | |||
Erik Esbjornsson | Alexandria Swim Club | 55.86 | |||
Erik Esbjornsson | Alexandria Swim Club | 55.97 | |||
Peter Sonstegard | Dolphin Aquatics | 56.04 | |||
Ashlin Wilbun | Tsunami Swim Team | 56.05 | |||
Matt Schoen | Foxjet Swim Club | 56.32 | |||
Adam Green | Bozeman Barracudas | 56.34 | |||
Jon Persson | San Jose Aquatics | 56.45 | |||
Quinn Fitzgerald | Terrapins Swim Team | 56.74 | |||
Russ Keil | Marin Pirates | 56.88 | |||
Justin Carter | Aces Swim Club | 56.93 | |||
James Hopton | Socal Aquatics Association | 57.35 | |||
Michael Melrose | Twin Cities Swim Team | 57.52 | |||
Jonathan Koenig | Dubuque Area Swimming Hurrican | 58.73 | |||
Jeff Schmidt | Tsunami Swim Team | 59.97 | |||
Don Bynum | Golden Empire Swim Team | 1:10.56 | |||
Kurt Spencer | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1 | 52.71p | ||
Brad Morris | Piranha Swim Team | 2 | 52.77p | ||
Todd Schwendinger | San Pedro Peninsula Ymca | 2 | 52.77p | ||
John Lonergan | Reno Aquatic Club | 4 | 52.90p | ||
Bayani Flores | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 5 | 52.93p | ||
Leffie Crawford | San Jose Aquatics | 6 | 52.99p | ||
Tony Swanson | Northern Lights Aquatics | 7 | 53.02p | ||
Steven Brende | Swim Pasadena | 8 | 53.03p | ||
Kurt Mullen | Desert Sharks Swim Club | 53.20p | |||
Sean Gruver | Penguin Swim Team | 53.22p | |||
Frank Uxa | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 53.41p | |||
Shelby Clark | Aurora Aquatic Academy | 53.41p | |||
Samuel Ullery | Hillenbrand Aquatics | 53.44p | |||
Rob Bogart | Afa Falfins | 53.53p | |||
Jeff Guyman | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 53.54p | |||
Ryan Dingler | Visalia Area Swim Team | 53.56p | |||
Nick Smith | Trojan Swim Club | 53.59p | |||
Jeremiah Heath | Estes Park Swim Club | 53.60p |