Men's 200M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Blake Soreng | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 1 | 1:53.74 | ||
J. Ciammaichella | West Coast Aquatics | 2 | 1:54.38 | ||
Ryan Parmenter | Canyons Aquatic Club | 3 | 1:54.92 | ||
Ian Prichard | Buenaventura Swim Club | 4 | 1:55.03 | ||
Jeff Guyman | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 1 | 1:55.13 | ||
Brad Morris | Piranha Swim Team | 5 | 1:55.17 | ||
Todd Schwendinger | San Pedro Peninsula Ymca | 6 | 1:55.21 | ||
Justin Rossi | Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 1:55.40 | ||
Brian Atkins | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 7 | 1:55.48 | ||
Nick Goucher | Delta Valley Aquatics | 8 | 1:55.58 | ||
Matt Smart | Tiger Aquatics Swim Club | 1:55.63 | |||
Seth Dawson | Mt Hood Swim Team | 1 | 1:55.85 | ||
Carl Hessler | Santa Clara Swim Club | 3 | 1:56.25 | ||
Samuel Ullery | Hillenbrand Aquatics | 4 | 1:56.43 | ||
Matthew Taylor | Twin Cities Swim Team | 2 | 1:56.72 | ||
Matt Carter | Buenaventura Swim Club | 5 | 1:56.83 | ||
Luke Wagner | Greenwood Tiger Sharks | 3 | 1:57.02 | ||
John Lonergan | Reno Aquatic Club | 4 | 1:57.12 | ||
Nick Smith | Trojan Swim Club | 5 | 1:57.13 | ||
James Davison | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 6 | 1:57.22 | ||
Steve Rehrmann | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 6 | 1:57.32 | ||
Collin Kliner | Swim Pasadena | 1:57.42 | |||
Joel Everman | Swim Pasadena | 7 | 1:57.65 | ||
Tony Swanson | Northern Lights Aquatics | 1:57.81 | |||
Eric Hadley | Tucson Tiburones Aquatic Club | 1:57.83 | |||
Jamie Richardson | Arizona Desert Fox | 8 | 1:58.04 | ||
Matt Potter | Mesa Aquatics | 1:58.22 | |||
Brett Tannhauser | Shilshole Aquatic Club | 7 | 1:58.35 | ||
Justin Boyes | San Luis Obispo Swim Club | 1:58.75 | |||
Mark Hudson | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 1:58.77 | |||
Garry Yates | Las Vegas Gold Swim Team | 1:59.26 | |||
Kevin Stage | Issaquah Swim Team | 1:59.59 | |||
Nicholas Hinz | Dubuque Area Swimming Hurrican | 1:59.72 | |||
Taylor Horne | Santa Barbara Swim Club | 1:59.87 | |||
Andy Schmit | Heartland Swim Assoc | 8 | 1:59.93 | ||
Jake Cook | Bozeman Barracudas | 1:59.98 | |||
Craig Taylor | Swim Pasadena | 2:00.20 | |||
Louis Bosurgi | Tiger Aquatics Swim Club | 2:00.27 | |||
Steven Brende | Swim Pasadena | 2:00.62 | |||
Seth Derrick | Penguin Swim Team | 2:00.95 | |||
Joe Covey | Spokane Area Swimming | 2:01.07 | |||
Jeff Schmidt | Tsunami Swim Team | 2:01.13 | |||
John Hastrup | Clovis Swim Club | 2:01.14 | |||
Travis Taylor | Rose Bowl Aquatics | 2:01.21 | |||
Scott Kaufmann | Reno Aquatic Club | 2:01.62 | |||
Colin Gaffney | Arizona Marlins | 2:01.82 | |||
Jeremy Sutherland | Visalia Area Swim Team | 2:02.43 | |||
Sean Gruver | Penguin Swim Team | 2:02.55 | |||
Devin Spicer | Petaluma Swim Club | 2:03.15 | |||
Jon Persson | San Jose Aquatics | 2:03.21 | |||
Jesse Nitz | Puyallup Aquatic Club | 2:03.31 | |||
Ryan Utsumi | Socal Aquatics Association | 2:05.46 | |||
Nick Eggen | Arizona Marlins | 2:05.81 | |||
David Ringe | Visalia Area Swim Team | 2:06.42 | |||
Karim Varela | Multnomah Athletic Club | 2:11.56 | |||
Luke Ekhoff | Multnomah Athletic Club | 2:14.53 | |||
Danny Karlin | Multnomah Athletic Club | 2:18.80 | |||
Jamie Zwick | Canyons Aquatic Club | 2:25.33 | |||
J. Ciammaichella | West Coast Aquatics | 1 | 1:54.84p | ||
Brian Atkins | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 2 | 1:54.92p | ||
Ian Prichard | Buenaventura Swim Club | 3 | 1:55.12p | ||
Nick Goucher | Delta Valley Aquatics | 4 | 1:55.35p | ||
Blake Soreng | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 5 | 1:55.36p | ||
Ryan Parmenter | Canyons Aquatic Club | 6 | 1:55.44p | ||
Brad Morris | Piranha Swim Team | 7 | 1:55.93p | ||
Todd Schwendinger | San Pedro Peninsula Ymca | 8 | 1:56.01p | ||
Justin Rossi | Terrapins Swim Team | 1:56.04p | |||
Jamie Richardson | Arizona Desert Fox | 1:56.10p | |||
Carl Hessler | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1:56.53p | |||
Joel Everman | Swim Pasadena | 1:56.57p | |||
Matt Carter | Buenaventura Swim Club | 1:56.72p | |||
Jeff Guyman | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 1:56.75p | |||
Samuel Ullery | Hillenbrand Aquatics | 1:56.78p | |||
James Davison | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 1:56.88p | |||
Seth Dawson | Mt Hood Swim Team | 1:57.02p | |||
John Lonergan | Reno Aquatic Club | 1:57.15p | |||
Steve Rehrmann | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 1:57.16p | |||
Nick Smith | Trojan Swim Club | 1:57.20p | |||
Luke Wagner | Greenwood Tiger Sharks | 1:57.25p | |||
Matthew Taylor | Twin Cities Swim Team | 1:57.48p | |||
Bobby Dmytrow | Swim Pasadena | 1:57.60p | |||
Brett Tannhauser | Shilshole Aquatic Club | 1:57.65p | |||
Andy Schmit | Heartland Swim Assoc | 1:57.68p | |||
Zach Ferguson | Central Iowa Aquatics | 1:57.80p | |||
Ian Renner-Arjes | Bettendorf Swim Team | 1:57.83p | |||
Shelby Clark | Aurora Aquatic Academy | 1:57.84p | |||
Kevin Herlihy | Oakland Barracudas | 1:58.00p | |||
Radji Bryson-Barrett | Tiger Aquatics Swim Club | 1:58.03p | |||
Gary Taylor | Twin Cities Swim Team | 1:58.22p | |||
Derrick Franks | San Jose Aquatics | 1:58.35p | |||
Mark Daily | Reno Aquatic Club | 1:58.38p | |||
Matt Barry | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 1:58.45p | |||
Erik Gordon | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 1:58.73p | |||
Travis Harmor | Mesa Aquatics | 1:58.89p | |||
Joseph Brennan | Blue Fins Swim Team | 1:58.95p | |||
Brandon Crook | Swim Omaha Swim Club | 1:59.02p | |||
Toyo Tsujino | Irvine Nova Aquatics | 1:59.06p | |||
Jamie Stone | Sundodger Swim Club | 1:59.19p | |||
Matt Wever | Boise Ymca Swim Team | 1:59.26p | |||
Robbie Amos | Aces Swim Club | 1:59.32p |