Women's 25yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Rileigh Thornton | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 1 | 16.71 |
Meredith Schlosberg | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 2 | 16.85 |
Rebecca Brandt | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 5 | 4 | 1 | 17.80 |
carly straight | Keller Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 3 | 17.88 |
marin mills | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 4 | 18.40 |
sarah mcdonald | Metroplex Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 5 | 18.58 |
kaitlin salim | Keller Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 6 | 18.65 |
Anna Salerno | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 5 | 9 | 2 | 18.66 |
theiline pigott | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 3 | 19.47 |
catherine blizzard | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 5 | 2 | 7 | 20.18 |
Chelsea Malouf | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 6 | 8 | 20.88 |
lindsey doepfner | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 4 | 9 | 9 | 20.94 |
Darci Walton | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 10 | 21.09 |
whitney pettijohn | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 10 | 11 | 21.11 |
mary kricfalusi | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 4 | 21.24 |
Lauren Head | Keller Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 5 | 21.35 |
katherine hamilton | City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 6 | 22.40 |
molly sebert | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 12 | 22.65 |
sarah miller | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 2 | 7 | 13 | 22.66 |
rubina sarwal | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 4 | 3 | 14 | 22.76 |
julie culbertson | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 5 | 10 | 15 | 22.85 |
emma wagner | Metroplex Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 7 | 23.09 |
ellyson baze | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 2 | 8 | 16 | 23.17 |
lauren leveno | City of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | 10 | 8 | 23.64 |
Lindsay Gorman | Metroplex Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 17 | 23.67 |
lara smith | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 3 | 2 | 9 | 24.13 |
jarrah schlosberg | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 10 | 25.05 |
lian colby | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 3 | 1 | 11 | 25.18 |
cayleigh guthrie | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 18 | 25.43 |
cassandra smith | Metroplex Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 19 | 25.54 |
kortney kruse | Cleburne Area Swimmers | 2 | 3 | 20 | 25.92 |
Meryn Holtslander | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 12 | 25.94 |
katelyn hrnicek | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 3 | 8 | 13 | 26.25 |
kayla horton | Keller Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 14 | 26.34 |
kara austin | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 21 | 27.40 |
rebecca moore | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 1 | 5 | 15 | 27.50 |
jennifer foster | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 2 | 9 | 22 | 27.86 |
natalie hughlett | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 3 | 5 | 16 | 27.95 |
annette mendez | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 17 | 28.46 |
dorsa mir-norouzi | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 3 | 10 | 23 | 29.40 |
gwendolyn cappel-mccoy | Swim Evolution Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 18 | 32.65 |
ingrid fease | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 1 | 8 | 19 | 37.97 |
olivia nutter | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 20 | 38.11 |
mckenzie jones | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 21 | 38.33 |
cecilia johnson | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 6 | 22 | 40.36 |
natalie adamson | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 4 | 23 | 49.19 |