Men's 50 Backstroke |
Swimmer |
Team |
Heat |
Lane |
Place |
Time |
Gregory Tabanian |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
5 |
1 |
35.90 |
Longzhong Yang |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
6 |
2 |
37.25 |
McRee Smith |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
4 |
3 |
37.67 |
Nicholas Corona |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
3 |
3 |
4 |
37.87 |
anthony milbitz |
Denton City Aquatic Club |
3 |
8 |
1 |
39.05 |
Christen Johnson |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
3 |
2 |
2 |
39.55 |
Edward Li |
Metroplex Aquatics |
3 |
7 |
5 |
39.82 |
Brian Dunne |
Keller Swim Team |
3 |
1 |
3 |
40.87 |
Timothy Smiley |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
2 |
4 |
41.09 |
Kyle Verdeyen |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
2 |
5 |
5 |
41.37 |
Bryce Halloran |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
3 |
6 |
|
41.59 |
Yu-Chun Lin |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
4 |
6 |
41.72 |
Sean Murphy |
North Texas Nadadores |
3 |
1 |
1 |
41.74 |
Carson Smith |
Metroplex Aquatics |
3 |
9 |
7 |
42.11 |
Alberto Bambach |
Dallas Mustangs |
3 |
10 |
8 |
42.48 |
Kemper Baum |
Metroplex Aquatics |
1 |
4 |
9 |
42.55 |
Colin Koppen |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
2 |
7 |
10 |
42.82 |
Mark Trotchie |
Water Works 2 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
42.85 |
jim chou |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
10 |
11 |
42.95 |
Huibo Guan |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
3 |
2 |
3 |
42.96 |
Liam Neville |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
3 |
5 |
|
43.17 |
james valley |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
2 |
5 |
4 |
43.18 |
Chase Temple |
Dallas Mustangs |
2 |
4 |
1 |
43.43 |
cody greever |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
2 |
6 |
12 |
43.45 |
david carpenter |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
9 |
13 |
43.61 |
Santiago Teran |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
3 |
3 |
5 |
43.74 |
evan jackson |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
2 |
1 |
14 |
43.90 |
Darren Mao |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
3 |
6 |
44.28 |
Calvin Fease |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
8 |
7 |
44.53 |
alexander parker |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
8 |
15 |
44.72 |
cole cooper |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
3 |
7 |
8 |
45.07 |
John Goudreau |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
5 |
16 |
45.15 |
arthur kelley |
Cleburne Area Swimmers |
1 |
2 |
2 |
45.35 |
Thomas Holtslander |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
3 |
9 |
9 |
45.54 |
Braden Kenney |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
3 |
10 |
10 |
45.81 |
bill yang |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
8 |
3 |
46.02 |
Victor Tieu |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
2 |
2 |
4 |
46.46 |
justin frederick |
Keller Swim Team |
2 |
6 |
11 |
49.48 |
amogh singh |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
3 |
5 |
52.31 |
david gutschenritter |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
7 |
6 |
52.48 |
Jake Ropson |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
1 |
7 |
52.68 |
isaiah green |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
1 |
6 |
17 |
53.49 |
patrick chang |
Water Works 2 |
2 |
9 |
8 |
55.70 |
george lin |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
1 |
7 |
9 |
56.44 |
brendon mcdaniel |
Cleburne Area Swimmers |
1 |
6 |
10 |
59.40 |
Caton Sun |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
10 |
11 |
59.98 |
parker capron |
Dallas Mustangs |
1 |
4 |
12 |
1:01.05 |
Taveet Tabanian |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
5 |
|
NS |
Quinn Conway |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
2 |
3 |
|
NS |