Men's 200M Individual Medley Next 100 Results |
Swimmer |
Team |
Heat |
Lane |
Place |
Time |
William Norton |
Metroplex Aquatics |
14 |
3 |
1 |
2:18.48 |
Hamilton Jordan |
Unattached |
14 |
4 |
2 |
2:20.80 |
Timothy Juhn |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
14 |
7 |
3 |
2:23.65 |
Brendan McIntee |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
14 |
5 |
4 |
2:23.79 |
Alexander Gebhardt |
Metroplex Aquatics |
14 |
8 |
5 |
2:24.41 |
joseph sarradet |
Cleburne Area Swimmers |
3 |
3 |
1 |
2:25.11 |
Travis Kasinger |
Rockwall Riptides YMCA |
13 |
4 |
6 |
2:25.48 |
Jeffrey Malinovsky |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
14 |
2 |
7 |
2:25.67 |
Jacob McGough |
North Texas Nadadores |
14 |
1 |
1 |
2:26.01 |
John Howell |
Metroplex Aquatics |
13 |
1 |
8 |
2:26.29 |
Matthew Roney |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
13 |
7 |
2 |
2:27.81 |
Christopher Hall |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
13 |
3 |
3 |
2:27.92 |
Andrew Truong |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
13 |
2 |
4 |
2:28.39 |
Steven Nelms |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
13 |
8 |
9 |
2:28.54 |
Jeremiah Grey |
Metroplex Aquatics |
12 |
7 |
10 |
2:29.21 |
Patrick Dwyer |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
13 |
5 |
11 |
2:30.41 |
Kyle Savage |
Dallas Mustangs |
11 |
7 |
12 |
2:30.46 |
David Taylor |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
12 |
5 |
13 |
2:30.53 |
Kevin Yang |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
2 |
5 |
2 |
2:30.66 |
Matthew Pittman |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
12 |
6 |
14 |
2:30.79 |
Roy Griffitts |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
11 |
6 |
15 |
2:31.36 |
Jordan Burke |
Metroplex Aquatics |
12 |
4 |
16 |
2:31.44 |
William Orser |
North Texas Nadadores |
12 |
1 |
17 |
2:31.67 |
Anthony Rau |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
14 |
6 |
18 |
2:31.83 |
Ryan Bills |
Metroplex Aquatics |
10 |
6 |
5 |
2:31.86 |
Joshua Grey |
Metroplex Aquatics |
10 |
2 |
19 |
2:31.95 |
Cole Brewer |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
8 |
4 |
1 |
2:32.47 |
Alex Etz |
West Austin Aquatics |
9 |
6 |
3 |
2:32.52 |
Hugo Martinez |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
11 |
3 |
20 |
2:32.64 |
Eric Roselli |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
13 |
6 |
21 |
2:33.05 |
Jonathan Wan |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
12 |
3 |
22 |
2:33.10 |
Sean Bray |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
11 |
1 |
6 |
2:33.66 |
John Hunt |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
10 |
5 |
23 |
2:33.78 |
Douglass Brown |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
11 |
2 |
24 |
2:33.88 |
Robert Sutherland |
Denton City Aquatic Club |
12 |
2 |
7 |
2:34.44 |
Tyler Liu |
North Texas Nadadores |
9 |
1 |
4 |
2:34.58 |
Brent Goodwin |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
10 |
4 |
25 |
2:34.72 |
John McClure |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
10 |
8 |
26 |
2:34.78 |
weston walker |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
11 |
8 |
27 |
2:35.15 |
Jack Lin |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
10 |
3 |
28 |
2:35.42 |
Kyle Wilson |
West Austin Aquatics |
9 |
3 |
5 |
2:35.48 |
Aaron Norton |
Metroplex Aquatics |
9 |
2 |
8 |
2:35.88 |
Scott Moltner |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
8 |
7 |
9 |
2:36.22 |
Alejandro Benedetti |
North Texas Nadadores |
8 |
6 |
6 |
2:36.32 |
Evan Brown |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
10 |
7 |
29 |
2:36.48 |
Matthew Harris |
Metroplex Aquatics |
11 |
4 |
30 |
2:36.69 |
george huber |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
7 |
2 |
7 |
2:36.72 |
Andrew Battles |
Keller Swim Team |
6 |
7 |
8 |
2:36.91 |
Jeremy Steward |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
12 |
8 |
10 |
2:36.91 |
David Kim |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
9 |
8 |
11 |
2:36.92 |
John Holody |
West Austin Aquatics |
7 |
3 |
9 |
2:36.95 |
Andrew Harvey |
Dallas Mustangs |
7 |
8 |
10 |
2:37.32 |
Colton Palmer |
Frisco Aquatics |
3 |
1 |
11 |
2:37.44 |
Wray Borland |
Metroplex Aquatics |
9 |
4 |
31 |
2:37.63 |
Michael Quam |
Metroplex Aquatics |
9 |
7 |
12 |
2:37.67 |
Grant Gerlach |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
7 |
6 |
12 |
2:38.13 |
Quan Tran |
Frisco Aquatics |
7 |
1 |
1 |
2:38.18 |
william hinson |
Cleburne Area Swimmers |
3 |
6 |
13 |
2:38.49 |
James Berry |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
2 |
14 |
2:38.59 |
richard vandyke |
Metroplex Aquatics |
7 |
5 |
13 |
2:38.66 |
Cody Rogers |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
7 |
4 |
15 |
2:38.93 |
Christopher Massey |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
8 |
2 |
16 |
2:39.13 |
Chad Skowronek |
West Austin Aquatics |
11 |
5 |
17 |
2:39.21 |
Seth Russell |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
8 |
1 |
14 |
2:39.38 |
Edward Hunt |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
8 |
5 |
15 |
2:39.58 |
Andrew Silver |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
8 |
8 |
16 |
2:39.78 |
Jonathan Ropson |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
8 |
3 |
17 |
2:40.13 |
Morgan Mitchell |
Frisco Aquatics |
6 |
2 |
18 |
2:40.31 |
Steven Nichols |
Dallas Mustangs |
7 |
7 |
2 |
2:40.31 |
Andrew Painter |
North Texas Nadadores |
10 |
1 |
32 |
2:40.39 |
Harrison Tomlinson |
Frisco Aquatics |
6 |
3 |
19 |
2:40.51 |
Korey Causey |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
6 |
5 |
20 |
2:40.98 |
Sean Chang |
Arlington Stingrays |
8 |
4 |
18 |
2:41.38 |
Andres Olivero |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
8 |
5 |
2 |
2:41.61 |
John Kuhlke |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
9 |
5 |
33 |
2:42.33 |
Nathan Chiu |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
8 |
3 |
3 |
2:42.96 |
Stephen Adams |
Keller Swim Team |
6 |
1 |
3 |
2:43.00 |
Theodore Singley |
North Texas Nadadores |
8 |
7 |
4 |
2:46.90 |
Jeffrey Yuan |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
8 |
6 |
5 |
2:47.14 |
Daniel Park |
Metroplex Aquatics |
3 |
2 |
6 |
2:48.61 |
Patrick Hunt |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
6 |
4 |
4 |
2:48.83 |
Timothy Wylie |
Unattached |
8 |
2 |
7 |
2:49.54 |
Todd Hesson |
Metroplex Aquatics |
2 |
6 |
21 |
2:49.94 |
Samuel Eng |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
5 |
1 |
22 |
2:50.39 |
Alexander Robinson |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
7 |
4 |
8 |
2:51.11 |
Miheer Pujara |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
8 |
5 |
2:51.22 |
Benjamin Huang |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
5 |
3 |
6 |
2:51.24 |
Michael Wang |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
8 |
8 |
1 |
2:52.10 |
thi tran |
Frisco Aquatics |
5 |
5 |
23 |
2:52.23 |
clay taylor |
Dallas Mustangs |
2 |
4 |
24 |
2:52.34 |
ryan ellis |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
2 |
3 |
25 |
2:52.40 |
nicholas rakestraw |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
8 |
1 |
9 |
2:52.67 |
Andrew Morley |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
6 |
8 |
7 |
2:53.03 |
Stephen Montes |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
2 |
1 |
8 |
2:53.28 |
Patton Taylor |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
5 |
4 |
9 |
2:53.60 |
Alexander Nguyen |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
7 |
1 |
2:54.38 |
Robert Swan |
Metroplex Aquatics |
7 |
5 |
10 |
2:54.41 |
Christopher Alkire |
Dallas Mustangs |
7 |
3 |
11 |
2:54.97 |
austin teague |
Frisco Aquatics |
5 |
6 |
26 |
2:55.23 |
Tobias Kim |
Metroplex Aquatics |
3 |
7 |
12 |
2:55.78 |