Women's 100M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kayleigh Foley | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 1 | 1:02.28 | ||
Shaila Yoder | Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 1:03.51 | ||
Sara Bonino | Thunderbolt | 3 | 1:04.34 | ||
Taylor Munk | Crow Canyon Sharks | 1 | 1:04.66 | ||
Catherine Breed | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 2 | 1:04.68 | ||
Alexandra Lee | Piedmont Swim Team | 1:04.89 | |||
mollie lyman | Thunderbolt | 4 | 1:04.97 | ||
Megan Leung | Fog City Hammerheads | 3 | 1:05.09 | ||
Beatrice Sun | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 4 | 1:06.03 | ||
Christine Gee | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 5 | 1:06.33 | ||
Natalie Wong | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 1 | 1:06.41 | ||
Ashley McBride | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 5 | 1:06.87 | ||
Jessica Leandro | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 6 | 1:06.91 | ||
Evelyn Hoover | Orinda Aquatics | 6 | 1:06.94 | ||
Courtney Whyte | Orinda Aquatics | 7 | 1:06.96 | ||
Jennifer Xu | Flying Fish | 2 | 1:06.99 | ||
Margaret Greer | Thunderbolt | 7 | 1:07.53 | ||
Maddison Bowles | Unattached (new Mexico) | 8 | 1:07.86 | ||
Savannah Louie | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 3 | 1:08.14 | ||
Devin Madsen | Terrapins Swim Team | 4 | 1:08.16 | ||
Callie Klein | Crow Canyon Sharks | 8 | 1:08.16 | ||
Isabella Diaz | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 1:08.23 | |||
Kristen Grunert | Thunderbolt | 1:08.34 | |||
Catherine Fong | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 1:08.34 | |||
Samantha Rados | Thunderbolt | 1:08.44 | |||
Olivia Alva | Crow Canyon Sharks | 1:08.60 | |||
Jessica Amog | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 1:08.71 | |||
Christine Tormey | Orinda Aquatics | 1:08.94 | |||
dorothy huang | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 1:08.96 | |||
maile driggs | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 1:09.02 | |||
Marlena Nip | Alameda Island Aquatics | 1:09.09 | |||
Shelby Ross | Terrapins Swim Team | 1:09.13 | |||
Taylor Nanfria | Crow Canyon Sharks | 5 | 1:09.15 | ||
Stephanie Cheng | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 1:09.20 | |||
Kristen Lowe | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 1:09.28 | |||
Sophie Cheng | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 1:09.33 | |||
Kalen Hendra | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 1:09.47 | |||
Beverly Yu | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 1:09.53 | |||
Kara Kohler | Crow Canyon Sharks | 1:09.95 | |||
Erica Fung | Koret Youth Swim Club | 1:09.97 | |||
Lauryn Campbell | Terrapins Swim Team | 1:10.01 | |||
Madison Applegate | Terrapins Swim Team | 6 | 1:10.03 | ||
kerstin henshall | Orinda Aquatics | 1:10.20 | |||
Stephanie Tsuyemura | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 1:10.32 | |||
Carolyn Zhang | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 1:10.67 | |||
Shiwen Chen | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 7 | 1:10.72 | ||
Vivian Dang | Flying Fish | 1:10.73 | |||
eva erickson | Orinda Aquatics | 1:10.83 | |||
Stephanie Rebro | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 1:11.19 | |||
Christina Zhang | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 1 | 1:11.21 | ||
Lauren Damian | Flying Fish | 8 | 1:11.23 | ||
Taylor Carlson | Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 1:11.52 | ||
Roselin Sretpisalsilp | Fog City Hammerheads | 1:11.61 | |||
Alexandra Ruff | Flying Fish | 1:11.65 | |||
Hilvy Cheung | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 1:11.78 | |||
Samantha Moyal | Alameda Island Aquatics | 1:11.82 | |||
kaitlyn holt | Orinda Aquatics | 1 | 1:11.92 | ||
Taylor Shackleton | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 1:11.96 | |||
sydni johanson | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 3 | 1:11.98 | ||
Aisia Azus | Fog City Hammerheads | 1 | 1:12.13 | ||
Eileen Nguyen | Flying Fish | 4 | 1:12.18 | ||
Tanya Tran | Flying Fish | 2 | 1:12.30 | ||
Nicole Eklund | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 1:12.36 | |||
Noa Berzon | Oakland Barracuda Aquatics | 2 | 1:12.44 | ||
Stephanie Gee | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 1:12.52 | |||
Anna Sharpe | Alameda Island Aquatics | 1:12.57 | |||
Ruth Hoover | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 1:12.62 | |||
Zoe Lu | Flying Fish | 5 | 1:12.64 | ||
Alexa Cavallo | Crow Canyon Sharks | 1:12.82 | |||
Jane Yu | Flying Fish | 6 | 1:12.87 | ||
Fiona Greer | Thunderbolt | 1:12.95 | |||
Chelsea Dinis | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 1:13.11 | |||
Arlyn Upshaw | Piedmont Swim Team | 1:13.22 | |||
Kortney Kay | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 1:13.47 | |||
Jennifer Siew | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 7 | 1:13.49 | ||
Chrissie Adarme | Terrapins Swim Team | 1:13.51 | |||
Robin Chin | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 1:13.55 | |||
Christine Yang | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 1 | 1:13.58 | ||
Amanda Schlenker | Orinda Aquatics | 1:13.58 | |||
Jovel Queirolo | Fog City Hammerheads | 8 | 1:13.66 | ||
Earlyn Eleria | South San Francisco Aquatics | 1:13.69 | |||
Priscilla Young | South San Francisco Aquatics | 1:13.69 | |||
Caitlin Dourov | Tsunami Aquatics | 1:13.70 | |||
sofia hall-gallagher | Piedmont Swim Team | 3 | 1:13.70 | ||
Hana Bruno | Terrapins Swim Team | 1:13.72 | |||
Margaret Schoemann | Terrapins Swim Team | 1:14.04 | |||
Amy Lam | Flying Fish | 1:14.13 | |||
Hope Curran | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 3 | 1:14.17 | ||
Leslie Fung | Koret Youth Swim Club | 2 | 1:14.18 | ||
Mindy Chin | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 1:14.25 | |||
Zoe Loza | Terrapins Swim Team | 1:14.32 | |||
emily condon | Orinda Aquatics | 1:14.51 | |||
Katherine Baird | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 1:14.60 | |||
Alexis Flagg | Terrapins Swim Team | 4 | 1:14.75 | ||
Johanna Sluser | Terrapins Swim Team | 5 | 1:14.80 | ||
Bridget Moran | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 6 | 1:14.83 | ||
Katrina Ritter | Flying Fish | 1:14.87 | |||
Elizabeth Chen | Fog City Hammerheads | 1:14.96 | |||
elizabeth tully | Terrapins Swim Team | 1:15.30 | |||
Chelsea Chin | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 4 | 1:15.37 |