Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
matthew hubins | Thunderbolt | 1 | 56.47 | ||
Jeffrey Raimondi | Ala Gators | 2 | 57.57 | ||
Benjamin Forster | Orinda Aquatics | 3 | 58.61 | ||
Robert Greer | Thunderbolt | 59.21 | |||
Matthew Kwan | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 4 | 1:00.09 | ||
Brandon Yee | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 1 | 1:00.16 | ||
Daniel Dizon | Thunderbolt | 2 | 1:00.30 | ||
jonathan green | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 5 | 1:00.61 | ||
George Greer | Thunderbolt | 6 | 1:00.91 | ||
christopher cline | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 1:01.18 | |||
Piankhi Gibson | Oakland Undercurrents | 3 | 1:01.23 | ||
Scott Arellano | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 7 | 1:01.38 | ||
Nicholas Egan | Terrapins Swim Team | 4 | 1:01.78 | ||
Andrew Griffeth | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 8 | 1:02.14 | ||
Jeffrey Fong | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 1:03.19 | |||
Denzel Nicholas | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 1:03.29 | |||
Joel Fluss | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 1 | 1:03.31 | ||
andrew honda | Orinda Aquatics | 2 | 1:04.04 | ||
Michael Wu | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 5 | 1:04.32 | ||
Jonathan Hsia | Flying Fish | 3 | 1:04.41 | ||
Kevin So | Oakland Barracuda Aquatics | 6 | 1:04.70 | ||
Luke Weber | Orinda Aquatics | 7 | 1:04.86 | ||
anthony mcgill | Thunderbolt | 1:05.16 | |||
Timothy Smith | Terrapins Swim Team | 8 | 1:05.44 | ||
Brian Ohara | Orinda Aquatics | 4 | 1:05.53 | ||
coleton schmitto | Ucls | 1 | 1:05.58 | ||
Kevin Zhang | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 1:06.07 | |||
kyle chan | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 5 | 1:06.60 | ||
Nicholas Burbidge | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 1:06.61 | |||
Kevin Lu | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 2 | 1:07.12 | ||
Garrett Bradley | Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 1:07.86 | ||
Jackson Miller | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 1:07.96 | ||
Jeffrey Strausser | Orinda Aquatics | 4 | 1:08.03 | ||
Svaytoslav Chekurov | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 5 | 1:08.10 | ||
Sebastian Silva | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 6 | 1:08.26 | ||
Jeffery Tang | Alameda Island Aquatics | 1:08.33 | |||
Daniel Lazarus | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 7 | 1:08.64 | ||
Andrew Yee | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 2 | 1:08.70 | ||
Stephen Yu | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 3 | 1:08.94 | ||
Sean Mooney | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 4 | 1:08.99 | ||
Ryan Shum | Alameda Island Aquatics | 1:09.00 | |||
Clint Freeman | Terrapins Swim Team | 8 | 1:09.10 | ||
Benjamin Smith | Orinda Aquatics | 1:09.15 | |||
Franklin Horpel | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 5 | 1:09.18 | ||
Alexander Vavra | Terrapins Swim Team | 1:09.21 | |||
Nicholas Silverthorn | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 1 | 1:09.27 | ||
Dominic Patterson | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 6 | 1:09.42 | ||
Lucas Lin | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 7 | 1:09.56 | ||
Samuel Shimomura | Cabrillo Threshers | 8 | 1:09.74 | ||
Joshua Nuzzo | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 6 | 1:09.75 | ||
zhuoran zhang | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 1 | 1:09.78 | ||
maxwell koenen | Alameda Island Aquatics | 1:10.40 | |||
Cavan Page | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 1:11.23 | |||
Lawrence Ma | Piedmont Swim Team | 2 | 1:11.38 | ||
yen-shan hsieh | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 3 | 1:11.54 | ||
Ryan Barsanti | Terrapins Swim Team | 4 | 1:11.56 | ||
Evan Carlo | Tsunami Aquatics | 1:11.56 | |||
Justin Lynch | Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 1:11.70 | ||
Tony Lau | Sfrp Rossi Swim Team | 1:11.80 | |||
Keith Cheung | South San Francisco Aquatics | 1:12.07 | |||
Dominic Nicholas | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 1:12.11 | |||
Steven Smith | South San Francisco Aquatics | 5 | 1:12.40 | ||
collin leung | Fog City Hammerheads | 1 | 1:12.70 | ||
Evan Chua | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 6 | 1:13.20 | ||
Benjamin Krause | Alameda Island Aquatics | 7 | 1:13.25 | ||
Evan Shum | Alameda Island Aquatics | 1:13.28 | |||
Fernando Monroy | East Bay Silver Dolphins | 8 | 1:13.28 | ||
Patrick Kezer | Terrapins Swim Team | 1:13.51 | |||
Joseph Bugbee | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 1:14.28 | |||
Cesar Diaz | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 1:14.36 | |||
Dominic Rapp | Flying Fish | 1:14.45 | |||
Brandon Chandler | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 1:14.51 | |||
Alexander Yaung | Flying Fish | 1:14.59 | |||
Balint Forgo | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 1:14.74 | |||
Montana Randall | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 1:15.01 | |||
Gabriel Newman | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 1:15.09 | |||
Ryan Che | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 1:15.23 | |||
Ryan Schultz | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 1:15.26 | |||
Alec Osterdock | Ala Gators | 2 | 1:15.46 | ||
Kurt Holzmuller | Terrapins Swim Team | 1:15.54 | |||
Steven Tom | Alameda Island Aquatics | 1:15.84 | |||
William Hsia | Flying Fish | 1 | 1:15.94 | ||
Ryan McDaniels | Alameda Island Aquatics | 1:16.05 | |||
Patrick Kulp | Tsunami Aquatics | 1:16.83 | |||
Christopher Lam | Alameda Island Aquatics | 1:17.67 | |||
John Palazzotto | Terrapins Swim Team | 1:17.76 | |||
steven dinh | Ucls | 2 | 1:18.34 | ||
jeffrey welch | Life Style Rx Tiger Sharks | 3 | 1:18.40 | ||
Caleb Wang | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 1 | 1:18.43 | ||
brendan oneill | South San Francisco Aquatics | 4 | 1:19.68 | ||
Quentin Cooper | Thunderbolt | 1:20.12 | |||
morgan truong | Alameda Island Aquatics | 1 | 1:20.48 | ||
Zechariah Newman | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 3 | 1:21.06 | ||
solomon abuda | Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 1:21.23 | ||
Kenneth Liang | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 5 | 1:21.33 | ||
Andrew Woo | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 1:21.49 | |||
ethan young | Ucls | 1:21.60 | |||
Phillip Dunn | South San Francisco Aquatics | 3 | 1:21.89 | ||
kawei tan | South San Francisco Aquatics | 2 | 1:22.26 | ||
Timothy Tong | Mlk Blue Dolphins | 1:22.58 |