Women's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Brooke Doyle | Lafayette Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:24.64 |
Jacqueline Stevens | Kerrville Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1:27.32 |
Janel Campbell | Kerrville Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:27.74 |
Hannah Boudreaux | Lafayette Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:29.14 |
Meridith Boudreaux | Lafayette Swim Team | 11 | 4 | 1 | 1:29.73 |
Hannah Sprado | Kerrville Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:30.16 |
Katie Gilbert | Lafayette Swim Team | 11 | 5 | 2 | 1:31.38 |
Helen Downs | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1:35.37 |
Jarmila Gupta | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1:36.18 |
Ainsly Johnson | Kerrville Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:39.11 |
christina tran | Corpus Christi Aquatics Allian | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1:39.27 |
sarah hachar | United Team Swim Team | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1:39.70 |
Heather Doughton | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1:39.92 |
Danielle Stevens | Kerrville Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:40.43 |
Melissa Leonhardt | River City Stampede | 11 | 2 | 7 | 1:41.09 |
Kayley Valentien | Temple Area Swim Club | 9 | 7 | 8 | 1:42.53 |
Tanya Bott | Temple Area Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1:42.92 |
Tori Patterson | River City Stampede | 9 | 6 | 9 | 1:43.25 |
Jordan Higgins | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 10 | 6 | 10 | 1:43.85 |
molly landry | Lafayette Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:43.88 |
carolina benavides | United Team Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 11 | 1:44.02 |
Laura Bellm | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 11 | 1 | 12 | 1:44.07 |
Megan Strickland | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 8 | 8 | 2 | 1:44.76 |
celia villarreal | United Team Swim Team | 9 | 8 | 13 | 1:45.36 |
Jessica Watts | First Colony Swim Team | 9 | 4 | 3 | 1:45.81 |
margaret mayeroakes | River City Stampede | 10 | 2 | 4 | 1:46.00 |
Kara Treacy | Corpus Christi Aquatics Allian | 9 | 1 | 14 | 1:46.60 |
Jessica Wey | First Colony Swim Team | 9 | 5 | 5 | 1:47.59 |
Anne Ferry | First Colony Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 15 | 1:49.20 |
Diane-Claire Villarreal | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 10 | 7 | 6 | 1:49.24 |
jiahui qi | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 7 | 3 | 16 | 1:49.36 |
tayler mares | New Braunfels Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:49.72 |
lauren browning | Brazos Splash | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:50.16 |
mackenzi huff | First Colony Swim Team | 10 | 8 | 7 | 1:50.46 |
dairian granger | Lafayette Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 17 | 1:50.54 |
lorena rodriguez | United Team Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 8 | 1:51.30 |
leah wisner | United Team Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 18 | 1:51.30 |
Nicole Farrington | Springs Aquatic Club | 8 | 4 | 19 | 1:52.21 |
Tara Penton | Springs Aquatic Club | 8 | 2 | 20 | 1:52.42 |
Summer Campbell | Kerrville Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 9 | 1:52.43 |
Kylee Carter | Corpus Christi Aquatics Allian | 10 | 5 | 21 | 1:52.58 |
Ashley Frazier | McKenna Marlins | 8 | 3 | 22 | 1:54.38 |
Kirby Lorig | First Colony Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 10 | 1:54.87 |
Alexa Rivas | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 7 | 8 | 11 | 1:55.54 |
Catherine Rabe | New Braunfels Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 12 | 1:55.88 |
Alanie Tujague | Lafayette Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 23 | 1:56.06 |
cassidy ricco | McKenna Marlins | 5 | 6 | 24 | 1:56.28 |
Caitlin Fairhurst | River City Stampede | 10 | 1 | 25 | 1:56.59 |
aura rabe | Corpus Christi Aquatics Allian | 7 | 2 | 13 | 1:57.55 |
Amanda Gutz | New Braunfels Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 9 | 1:58.48 |
julia ahrns | First Colony Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 1 | 1:58.52 |
Carleigh Sullivan | Temple Area Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 14 | 1:58.82 |
eleanor dietz | First Colony Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 26 | 1:59.03 |
andrea gonzalez | United Team Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 15 | 1:59.35 |
Rachel Meche | New Braunfels Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 10 | 2:00.26 |
martha villarreal | United Team Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 16 | 2:00.75 |
Mia Pugh | United Team Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 27 | 2:00.80 |
Alyssa Martinez | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 6 | 2 | 28 | 2:01.05 |
Gentry Bryan | New Braunfels Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 29 | 2:01.86 |
Sadie Bonds | New Braunfels Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 30 | 2:03.28 |
Rebecca Jin | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 5 | 4 | 17 | 2:04.03 |
sandra duarte | United Team Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 31 | 2:04.79 |
claudia colon | United Team Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 18 | 2:05.03 |
asia quentin | First Colony Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 19 | 2:05.09 |
analise colon | United Team Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 32 | 2:05.63 |
Alexandra Pencsak | McKenna Marlins | 4 | 6 | 20 | 2:06.08 |
Kaila Byerly | Corpus Christi Aquatics Allian | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2:06.18 |
Lesli Tujague | Lafayette Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 3 | 2:08.50 |
Savannah Henry | Hill Country River Sharks | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:09.30 |
amber benavides | United Team Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 33 | 2:09.34 |
regan shea | New Braunfels Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 34 | 2:12.27 |
christiana true | McKenna Marlins | 3 | 4 | 35 | 2:13.53 |
gabriella babb | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 21 | 2:15.10 |
debani rodrigurez | United Team Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 5 | 2:15.25 |
samantha junkin | Kerrville Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 22 | 2:20.79 |
charlotte coonrod | New Braunfels Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 36 | 2:23.24 |
ayeesha mohammed | United Team Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2:23.55 |
Madeleine Moss | McKenna Marlins | 4 | 8 | 23 | 2:27.10 |
sofia flores | United Team Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2:27.96 |
carley lenz | New Braunfels Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 37 | 2:31.25 |
mara cumberland | New Braunfels Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 38 | 2:31.43 |
Sierra Cantu | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 2 | 6 | 24 | 2:36.34 |
maria jimenez | United Team Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 25 | 2:39.79 |
Victoria Pencsak | McKenna Marlins | 1 | 5 | 8 | 2:43.68 |
danielle seibert | New Braunfels Aquatic Club | 11 | 3 | DQ | |
Kaitlyn Swinney | First Colony Swim Team | 11 | 8 | NS | |
valeria garcia | United Team Swim Team | 3 | 1 | DQ | |
selena najar | New Braunfels Aquatic Club | 9 | 3 | DQ | |
allison guzman | United Team Swim Team | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Lauren Guzman | United Team Swim Team | 2 | 8 | NS | |
maria najar | New Braunfels Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | NS | |
burgandyee febles | Bell County Aquatic Team Bcat | 3 | 2 | DQ | |
emily slomka | New Braunfels Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | DQ | |
katherine oldham | United Team Swim Team | 1 | 1 | NS | |
rebekah kensing | New Braunfels Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
kaycee gilcrease | New Braunfels Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | DQ | |
katelyn gilcrease | New Braunfels Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
michelle tunon | United Team Swim Team | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Miranda Brown | Temple Area Swim Club | 6 | 5 | NS | |
rachel archuletta | New Braunfels Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | DQ |