Women's 800 Freestyle |
Swimmer |
Team |
Heat |
Lane |
Place |
Time |
Alison Moffit |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
1 |
4 |
1 |
9:24.13 |
Jennifer Steele |
Metroplex Aquatics |
1 |
5 |
2 |
9:24.99 |
Caitlin Rogers |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
4 |
1 |
9:27.75 |
Claire Singley |
North Texas Nadadores |
1 |
6 |
3 |
9:40.43 |
Megan Clark |
Metroplex Aquatics |
1 |
3 |
4 |
9:42.97 |
Kayla Jensen |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
3 |
2 |
9:48.33 |
Margaret Smith |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
3 |
7 |
3 |
9:50.60 |
Kerry Wright |
North Texas Nadadores |
1 |
5 |
4 |
9:51.67 |
Dawn Richerson |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
1 |
7 |
5 |
9:59.03 |
Deanna Marks |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
2 |
5 |
9:59.62 |
Sarah Manning |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
2 |
7 |
6 |
9:59.89 |
Alicia Stevens |
Dallas Mustangs |
2 |
5 |
6 |
10:00.86 |
Laura Huning |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
2 |
4 |
7 |
10:01.47 |
Olivia Arnold |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
8 |
8 |
10:03.67 |
Jessica Temple |
Dallas Mustangs |
3 |
4 |
9 |
10:04.00 |
Jessica Schauwecker |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
1 |
2 |
10 |
10:07.26 |
Alexandra Weber |
Dallas Mustangs |
3 |
3 |
11 |
10:08.07 |
Lauren Maxey |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
1 |
12 |
10:08.14 |
Mirissa Mullins |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
1 |
6 |
13 |
10:08.16 |
Aurora Calderara |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
7 |
7 |
10:11.07 |
Christy Butrus |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
3 |
2 |
14 |
10:12.32 |
Courtney Hubbard |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
8 |
15 |
10:14.77 |
Elizabeth Osterman |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
1 |
1 |
8 |
10:16.75 |
Jacey Hodan |
Rockwall Riptides YMCA |
2 |
4 |
9 |
10:18.17 |
Emily Coon |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
2 |
16 |
10:28.05 |
Taylor Cole |
North Texas Nadadores |
1 |
8 |
10 |
10:29.25 |
Christine Riddle |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
2 |
8 |
11 |
10:29.30 |
Avery Eubanks |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
1 |
17 |
10:38.61 |
Chelsea Zobrist |
North Texas Nadadores |
1 |
6 |
1 |
10:44.50 |
Kristi Nguyenphu |
North Texas Nadadores |
2 |
1 |
12 |
10:45.41 |
Jacqueline Utz |
Unattached |
2 |
6 |
|
10:48.32 |
Leslie Clampitt |
Dallas Mustangs |
2 |
3 |
|
10:48.42 |
Kaitlin Hermes |
North Texas Nadadores |
2 |
5 |
|
10:50.75 |
Kezhal Shah-hosseini |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
2 |
6 |
|
10:53.56 |
Danielle Linde |
North Texas Nadadores |
1 |
8 |
2 |
10:53.76 |
Taylor Keplin |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
2 |
|
10:54.71 |
Rachel Brasier |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
5 |
3 |
10:54.94 |
Zoe Butler |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
3 |
|
10:56.02 |
Morgan Pettyjohn |
North Texas Nadadores |
1 |
4 |
4 |
10:56.46 |
Ana Lara |
Dallas Mustangs |
3 |
5 |
|
10:56.51 |
Danielle Palomo |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
7 |
|
11:08.12 |
Katelyn Shackelford |
North Texas Nadadores |
1 |
7 |
5 |
11:08.15 |
Nicole Brennecke |
Metroplex Aquatics |
1 |
3 |
6 |
11:09.63 |
Lauren Lewis |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
3 |
6 |
|
11:41.10 |
Kaitlyn Hillgartner |
Rockwall Riptides YMCA |
1 |
1 |
|
11:44.26 |
Catherine Bartosh |
South West Aquatics Of Texas |
1 |
2 |
|
12:43.86 |