Women's 200M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Rachel Millet | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2:20.02 |
Carmen Robb | Barracuda Swimming | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2:20.16 |
kara fisher | Barracuda Swimming | 3 | 8 | 2 | 2:25.15 |
Tiffany Shirts | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:26.01 |
erica anderson | Gold Medal Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:26.73 |
carlie mcgregor | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 3 | 9 | 3 | 2:27.09 |
dana dutton | Thunderbird Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 4 | 2:28.11 |
Jordyn Ross | Barracuda Swimming | 3 | 10 | 5 | 2:29.98 |
Elise Warren | Barracuda Swimming | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2:30.57 |
elizabeth schleh | Thunderbird Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 4 | 2:31.56 |
Bethany Gehrke | Cascade Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2:32.64 |
Melissa Cheadle | Barracuda Swimming | 3 | 9 | 7 | 2:33.84 |
Alicia Phillips | Barracuda Swimming | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:34.18 |
alaina binge | Barracuda Swimming | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:34.71 |
chezla cadwell | Yac Swimming | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:35.76 |
taylor mcgregor | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 3 | 8 | 6 | 2:36.02 |
amanda merrick | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2:36.27 |
Alexandria Anderson | Tornadoes Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 2 | 2:37.28 |
Bailee Christiansen | Tornadoes Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2:37.38 |
reilly armstrong | Barracuda Swimming | 2 | 4 | 10 | 2:38.88 |
caileen brison | Wenatchee Racquet and Athletic | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:39.02 |
alyssa sauriol | Ellensburg Area Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:39.77 |
stephanie nelson | Thunderbird Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 8 | 2:39.96 |
emily carbaugh | Ellensburg Area Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:40.02 |
Logan Howard | Barracuda Swimming | 3 | 10 | 9 | 2:40.27 |
karley stubbe | Barracuda Swimming | 2 | 9 | 12 | 2:41.84 |
Amylee Plourde | Barracuda Swimming | 2 | 7 | 13 | 2:41.91 |
Sara Pearson | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 10 | 2:45.82 |
rachel charlton | Ellensburg Area Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 4 | 2:46.73 |
madison lydig | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 3 | 8 | 1 | 2:55.33 |
karina norman | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:55.35 |
rachel levitsky | Barracuda Swimming | 1 | 6 | 14 | 2:56.07 |
megan planck | Gold Medal Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:56.45 |
tori hartman | Barracuda Swimming | 2 | 10 | 5 | 2:56.69 |
Katie Rodewald | Tornadoes Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 6 | 2:57.19 |
melanie green | Barracuda Swimming | 1 | 5 | 15 | 2:57.27 |
rachel quick | Barracuda Swimming | 1 | 8 | 16 | 2:57.43 |
jordyn mcdowell | Yac Swimming | 4 | 9 | 1 | 2:58.32 |
Paighton Miller | Barracuda Swimming | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3:00.02 |
danielle boatright | Wenatchee Racquet and Athletic | 3 | 5 | 3 | 3:01.03 |
kelsey focht | Wenatchee Racquet and Athletic | 2 | 9 | 7 | 3:03.24 |
kaycee howell | Barracuda Swimming | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3:05.08 |
brooke myers | Barracuda Swimming | 4 | 3 | 5 | 3:05.36 |
Celine Vargas | Barracuda Swimming | 1 | 7 | 6 | 3:06.64 |
sydney gavin | Wenatchee Racquet and Athletic | 3 | 7 | 7 | 3:06.75 |
hailee meyers | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 1 | 10 | 8 | 3:07.90 |
lauren enright | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 3 | 8 | 8 | 3:08.05 |
jeszica cadwell | Yac Swimming | 4 | 10 | 9 | 3:08.86 |
cassandra peterson | Wenatchee Racquet and Athletic | 3 | 6 | 10 | 3:09.64 |
katelyn cattin | Barracuda Swimming | 1 | 7 | 9 | 3:11.71 |
ali everhart | Barracuda Swimming | 3 | 10 | 11 | 3:13.40 |
hayley lydig | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 10 | 3:13.50 |
amy aguigui | Barracuda Swimming | 1 | 5 | 11 | 3:14.42 |
meghan merrick | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 12 | 3:15.55 |
lindsey montzingo | So Snohomish Co Dolphins | 2 | 7 | 13 | 3:17.35 |
illa macinko | Kodiak Kingfishers | 2 | 9 | 2 | 3:18.00 |
elaine thatcher | Tornadoes Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 12 | 3:18.66 |
Shannon Otruba | Barracuda Swimming | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3:18.82 |
Bettye Eifert | Barracuda Swimming | 3 | 6 | 4 | 3:19.45 |
victoria peterson | Wenatchee Racquet and Athletic | 3 | 5 | 5 | 3:21.22 |
emily ferguson | Yac Swimming | 3 | 4 | 14 | 3:21.31 |
nicole boatright | Wenatchee Racquet and Athletic | 1 | 8 | 13 | 3:21.49 |
mackenzie hale | Walla Walla YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 6 | 3:22.34 |
erin boatright | Wenatchee Racquet and Athletic | 3 | 10 | 7 | 3:24.02 |
Monica Krubeck | Tornadoes Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 8 | 3:24.09 |
seneca ross | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 15 | 3:25.21 |
alexis raber | Barracuda Swimming | 2 | 4 | 16 | 3:26.90 |
landon hopkins | Yac Swimming | 3 | 9 | 9 | 3:27.47 |
caitlin quaempts | Yakima YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 10 | 3:27.89 |
isabel madill | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 11 | 3:28.05 |
claire charlton | Ellensburg Area Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 12 | 3:32.06 |
darby grimes | Yac Swimming | 2 | 8 | 17 | 3:32.61 |
kelly hartman | Barracuda Swimming | 2 | 7 | 13 | 3:34.13 |
caitlyn annis | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 14 | 3:34.77 |
Caitlin Christie | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 15 | 3:37.41 |
krista helt | Tornadoes Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 16 | 3:41.17 |
kathryn higgins | Yac Swimming | 1 | 6 | 18 | 3:42.83 |
brittney partlow | Walla Walla YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 17 | 3:56.78 |
kassidy cattin | Barracuda Swimming | 2 | 9 | 19 | 4:12.02 |
paige osterlund | Barracuda Swimming | 2 | 8 | 18 | 4:28.05 |
andrea olvera | Barracuda Swimming | 1 | 5 | 20 | 5:00.33 |
jamie johnson | Barracuda Swimming | 1 | 7 | NS | |
taylor christensen | Barracuda Swimming | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Anne Levitsky | Barracuda Swimming | 2 | 10 | NS | |
jaclyn brison | Wenatchee Racquet and Athletic | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
Breeana Sutton | Yac Swimming | 3 | 5 | NS |