Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Robert Lemyre | Ohio State Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 58.35 |
Nathan King | Ohio State Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 2 | 58.51 |
Daniel Novak | Ohio State Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 11 | 1:00.36 |
Sean Evans | University Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 3 | 1:00.51 |
Austin Staab | Westerville Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:00.92 |
Christopher Douville | Dayton Raiders Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:01.21 |
Nathan Cass | Ohio State Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:01.29 |
Christopher Sanford | New Albany Aquatics Club | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:01.65 |
Andrew Abeysinghe | Dayton Raiders Swim Club | 2 | 10 | 8 | 1:02.99 |
Matt Grubb | Dayton Raiders Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1:03.33 |
Jacob Busch | Ohio State Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1:03.35 |
Roman Willets | Greater Toledo Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:03.88 |
Scott Bey | Greater Columbus Swim Team-Oh | 1 | 4 | 13 | 1:04.04 |
Thomas Higbee | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1:04.64 |
Kevin Happ | University Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 15 | 1:05.25 |
Patrick Malone | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 16 | 1:05.94 |
Michael Walsh | No Ky Clippers | 1 | 3 | 17 | 1:05.95 |
Matthew Barbiea | Washington Township | 1 | 2 | 18 | 1:06.06 |
Austin Kosier | Toledo Ymca Swimming | 1 | 9 | 19 | 1:06.32 |
Brooks Gabel | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:06.62 |
Justin Taggart | Ohio State Swim Club | 1 | 10 | 20 | 1:07.00 |
Zachary Kelch | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1:07.80 |
Aaron Norris | Westerville Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:08.42 |
Jonathan Martinez | Dayton Raiders Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:08.43 |
Brett Mackenzie | Dayton Raiders Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:09.64 |
Nicholas Schuttinger | Central Ohio Premier Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:10.37 |
Austin Brown | No Ky Clippers | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:11.04 |
Matthew Fitzenreiter | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:11.19 |
Austin Gregory | Dayton Raiders Swim Club | 2 | 10 | 8 | 1:11.45 |
orion swanson | Greater Columbus Swim Team-Oh | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1:11.70 |
Timothy Stang | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 9 | 10 | 1:11.80 |
Patrick Kelly | Greater Columbus Swim Team-Oh | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:13.22 |
Andrew Foong | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:13.53 |
John Smilges | Dayton Raiders Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1:14.26 |
Kevin Stang | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:15.34 |
Andrew Wingert | Shelby United States Swimming | 1 | 8 | 12 | 1:15.52 |
Nicklaus Eisenman | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 13 | 1:15.63 |
Daniel Miller | Greater Toledo Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:15.67 |
Kyle Crawford | Toledo Ymca Swimming | 1 | 4 | 14 | 1:16.19 |
Andrew Thompson | Westerville Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 15 | 1:16.38 |
Joseph Long | Unatached Ohio | 2 | 9 | 6 | 1:16.40 |
matt gleason | New Albany Aquatics Club | 1 | 1 | 16 | 1:17.01 |
Maxwell Herath | Central Ohio Premier Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 17 | 1:17.39 |
william rosler | Greater Columbus Swim Team-Oh | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:17.40 |
Samuel Reeder | Worthington Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 18 | 1:18.31 |
zachery poltor | Greater Columbus Swim Team-Oh | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:18.59 |
dmitry dolgov | Greater Columbus Swim Team-Oh | 1 | 10 | 19 | 1:18.62 |
Joshua Quallen | Dayton Raiders Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1:19.03 |
Steffen Listerman | Dayton Raiders Swim Club | 2 | 10 | 10 | 1:19.26 |
john whitaker | Greater Columbus Swim Team-Oh | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:20.12 |
Ian Reardon | Worthington Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 12 | 1:20.36 |
Jake Boyd | Dayton Raiders Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 13 | 1:21.28 |
Quinn Mickelson | Central Ohio Premier Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 14 | 1:21.56 |
Alex Chin | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 15 | 1:21.97 |
Matthew Straughn | Dublin Community Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 16 | 1:22.45 |
John Booth | Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 17 | 1:23.10 |
trenton harper | Worthington Swim Club | 1 | 10 | 18 | 1:23.12 |
Andrew Rabe | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 19 | 1:25.08 |
Justin Carter | Greater Toledo Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 20 | 1:26.44 |
Kevin Lin | Westerville Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Robert Lemyre | Ohio State Swim Club | 9 | 5 | 1 | 58.97p |
Nathan King | Ohio State Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1:00.92p |
Nathan Cass | Ohio State Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 3 | 1:00.94p |
Christopher Douville | Dayton Raiders Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 4 | 1:01.07p |
Austin Staab | Westerville Aquatic Club | 7 | 8 | 5 | 1:01.78p |
Christopher Sanford | New Albany Aquatics Club | 7 | 7 | 6 | 1:02.07p |
Jacob Busch | Ohio State Swim Club | 9 | 3 | 7 | 1:02.08p |
Sean Evans | University Swim Club | 9 | 6 | 8 | 1:02.35p |
Matt Grubb | Dayton Raiders Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 9 | 1:02.82p |
Andrew Abeysinghe | Dayton Raiders Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 10 | 1:03.09p |
Michael Kelley | Westerville Aquatic Club | 9 | 7 | 11 | 1:03.15p |
Patrick Malone | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 12 | 1:04.26p |
Roman Willets | Greater Toledo Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 13 | 1:04.42p |
Scott Bey | Greater Columbus Swim Team-Oh | 8 | 6 | 14 | 1:04.58p |
Andrew Misich | University Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 15 | 1:04.72p |
Kevin Happ | University Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 16 | 1:05.42p |
Michael Walsh | No Ky Clippers | 6 | 6 | 17 | 1:05.61p |
Daniel Novak | Ohio State Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 18 | 1:05.84p |
Matthew Barbiea | Washington Township | 4 | 5 | 19 | 1:05.91p |
Austin Kosier | Toledo Ymca Swimming | 8 | 1 | 20 | 1:05.95p |
Thomas Higbee | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 9 | 10 | 21 | 1:06.06p |
Justin Taggart | Ohio State Swim Club | 9 | 9 | 22 | 1:06.51p |
Brooks Gabel | Retriever Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:06.74p |
Jonathan Martinez | Dayton Raiders Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:06.88p |
Travis Muzzillo | Shelby United States Swimming | 8 | 8 | 23 | 1:07.02p |
Morgan Davis | Washington Township | 6 | 7 | 24 | 1:07.39p |
Aidan Considine | Retriever Aquatic Club | 8 | 10 | 25 | 1:07.70p |
Mitchell Donovan | Retriever Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 26 | 1:07.71p |
Tyler Johnson | Worthington Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 27 | 1:07.79p |
Benjamin Bailey | Westerville Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 28 | 1:07.98p |
Aaron Norris | Westerville Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:08.02p |
Philip Bambach | Westerville Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 29 | 1:08.05p |
Michael Lopresti | New Albany Aquatics Club | 5 | 6 | 30 | 1:08.10p |
Brendan Lorton | Retriever Aquatic Club | 7 | 10 | 31 | 1:08.15p |
Zachary Kelch | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:08.36p |
Andrew Brown | Westerville Aquatic Club | 8 | 9 | 32 | 1:08.83p |
Clayton Johnson | Washington Township | 6 | 10 | 33 | 1:08.99p |
Andrew Chin | Greater Toledo Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 34 | 1:09.05p |
Erich Snyder | Dayton Raiders Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 35 | 1:09.24p |
Andrew Clancey | Greater Columbus Swim Team-Oh | 1 | 2 | 36 | 1:09.44p |