Women's 200M Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Elizabeth Engstrom | Lakeridge Swim Club | 1 | 2:24.41 | ||
Alexandra Madsen | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 2:26.79 | ||
Nicole Larson | Lakeridge Swim Club | 2 | 2:31.43 | ||
Amanda Aguayo | Monterey County Aquatic Team | 1 | 2:31.55 | ||
Chelsea Fong | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 2 | 2:32.28 | ||
Madeline Takaki | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 2 | 2:32.77 | ||
Haley Smith | Santa Clara Swim Club | 3 | 2:33.03 | ||
Alex Weiss | Lakeridge Swim Club | 3 | 2:33.33 | ||
Delise Batiza | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 1 | 2:33.71 | ||
Aileen Fedrick | Twin Valley Aquatics | 4 | 2:34.24 | ||
Lauryn Campbell | Terrapins Swim Team | 4 | 2:35.69 | ||
Catherine Breed | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 5 | 2:35.76 | ||
Victoria Goodson | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 3 | 2:36.37 | ||
Victoria Pichay | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 4 | 2:36.38 | ||
Stephanie Luu | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 5 | 2:36.46 | ||
Cheyenne Hooper | Terrapins Swim Team | 6 | 2:36.83 | ||
Cady Auble | Reno Aquatic Club | 5 | 2:37.61 | ||
Vivian Yuen | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 6 | 2:37.63 | ||
Callie Klein | Crow | 7 | 2:37.69 | ||
Alicia Grima | Peninsula Covenant Aquatics | 2 | 2:37.99 | ||
Alexa Cavallo | Crow | 3 | 2:39.52 | ||
Abigail Toh | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 6 | 2:39.54 | ||
Isa Guardalabene | Golden Bear Swim Club | 8 | 2:40.05 | ||
Janice Leung | Otter Swim Club | 7 | 2:40.76 | ||
Kara Kohler | Crow | 7 | 2:42.36 | ||
Hannah Burton | Reno Aquatic Club | 4 | 2:42.62 | ||
Katrina Anderson | Tsunami Aquatics | 8 | 2:43.31 | ||
Devin Madsen | Terrapins Swim Team | 5 | 2:43.40 | ||
Allison Channels | Napa Valley Swim Team | 6 | 2:43.99 | ||
Janelle Lasko | Lakeridge Swim Club | 8 | 2:43.99 | ||
Alexa Strutner | Peninsula Covenant Aquatics | 7 | 2:44.15 | ||
Helen Tang | Santa Clara Swim Club | 8 | 2:44.50 | ||
Elizabeth Engstrom | Lakeridge Swim Club | 1 | 2:25.98p | ||
Alexandra Madsen | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 2:29.23p | ||
Nicole Larson | Lakeridge Swim Club | 2 | 2:32.59p | ||
Alex Weiss | Lakeridge Swim Club | 3 | 2:34.58p | ||
Chelsea Fong | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 2 | 2:34.70p | ||
Vivian Yuen | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 3 | 2:34.77p | ||
Lauryn Campbell | Terrapins Swim Team | 4 | 2:35.51p | ||
Haley Smith | Santa Clara Swim Club | 5 | 2:35.59p | ||
Jamie Walitsch | Osprey Aquatics | 6 | 2:35.82p | ||
Amanda Aguayo | Monterey County Aquatic Team | 15 | 2:36.61p | ||
Madeline Takaki | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 16 | 2:37.22p | ||
Stephanie Luu | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 4 | 2:37.36p | ||
Callie Klein | Crow | 7 | 2:37.36p | ||
Victoria Pichay | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 17 | 2:37.48p | ||
Aileen Fedrick | Twin Valley Aquatics | 5 | 2:37.78p | ||
Victoria Goodson | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 18 | 2:38.15p | ||
Isa Guardalabene | Golden Bear Swim Club | 8 | 2:38.17p | ||
Cheyenne Hooper | Terrapins Swim Team | 6 | 2:38.34p | ||
Catherine Breed | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 9 | 2:38.48p | ||
Taylor Munk | Crow | 10 | 2:38.71p | ||
Paige Gilley | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 11 | 2:39.10p | ||
Delise Batiza | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 1 | 2:39.14p | ||
Rebekah Padilla | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 12 | 2:39.20p | ||
Stephanie Cheng | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 13 | 2:39.57p | ||
Erica Fung | Koret Youth Swim Club | 14 | 2:39.62p | ||
Janice Leung | Otter Swim Club | 7 | 2:40.12p | ||
Abigail Toh | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 19 | 2:40.16p | ||
Cady Auble | Reno Aquatic Club | 20 | 2:40.19p | ||
Emily Medved | Thunderbolt | 52 | 2:40.83p | ||
Kaelie Reviglio | Reno Aquatic Club | 15 | 2:41.09p | ||
Jaclyn Amog | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 16 | 2:41.29p | ||
Julia Hu | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 17 | 2:41.46p | ||
Shelby Ross | Terrapins Swim Team | 18 | 2:41.48p | ||
Janelle Lasko | Lakeridge Swim Club | 8 | 2:41.65p | ||
Katie Howard | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 19 | 2:41.69p | ||
Brooke Fuller | Pirate Aquatics | 20 | 2:42.13p | ||
Kara Kohler | Crow | 21 | 2:42.15p | ||
Brooke Woodward | Orinda Aquatics | 21 | 2:42.19p | ||
Sabrina Cochrane | Marin Pirates | 22 | 2:42.35p | ||
Alexa Cavallo | Crow | 2 | 2:42.41p | ||
Katrina Anderson | Tsunami Aquatics | 22 | 2:42.46p | ||
hanna carroll | Terrapins Swim Team | 23 | 2:42.98p | ||
Madison Livingston | North Bay Aquatics | 23 | 2:43.03p | ||
Kayley Watson | Orinda Aquatics | 24 | 2:43.11p | ||
Vivian Wong | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 25 | 2:43.17p | ||
Kyla Power | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 9 | 2:43.28p | ||
Brianna Sherrin | Silicon Valley Aquatics Assoc | 26 | 2:43.41p | ||
Rosalie Lawrence | Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 25 | 2:43.73p | ||
mollie lyman | Thunderbolt | 24 | 2:43.73p | ||
Layla Allman | Peninsula Covenant Aquatics | 27 | 2:44.04p | ||
Kaitlyn Lynch | Terrapins Swim Team | 28 | 2:44.09p | ||
Haruka Tanaka | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 29 | 2:44.12p | ||
Kristen Lowe | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 30 | 2:44.16p | ||
Hannah Burton | Reno Aquatic Club | 3 | 2:44.23p | ||
Alicia Grima | Peninsula Covenant Aquatics | 4 | 2:44.29p | ||
Runa Brakaj | Santa Clara Swim Club | 31 | 2:44.30p | ||
Aena Alfter | Tiger Aquatics | 26 | 2:44.56p | ||
Jessica Tu | Flying Fish | 32 | 2:44.62p | ||
Madeline Casey | Marin Pirates | 33 | 2:44.76p | ||
Amanda Schlenker | Orinda Aquatics | 34 | 2:45.25p | ||
Taylor Leandro | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 35 | 2:45.32p | ||
Julia Fish | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 10 | 2:45.33p | ||
Saskia Wright | Cabrillo Threshers | 27 | 2:45.40p | ||
Kristin Rogers | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 36 | 2:45.45p | ||
Allison Channels | Napa Valley Swim Team | 5 | 2:45.63p | ||
Weila Xiang | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 37 | 2:45.67p | ||
Beatrice Sun | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 38 | 2:45.89p | ||
Christine Gee | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 28 | 2:46.11p |