Women's 200M Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Abby Niehoff | Carson Aquatic Club | 1 | 2:23.48 | ||
Megan Leung | Fog City Hammerheads | 1 | 2:30.97 | ||
Katie Grue | Golden Bear Swim Club | 2 | 2:32.59 | ||
Caroline Lukins-Bozzini | Orinda Aquatics | 3 | 2:32.72 | ||
Haley Strausser | Orinda Aquatics | 4 | 2:33.19 | ||
Kathryn Davey | Ripon Aquatics | 2 | 2:33.41 | ||
Toni Diaz | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 5 | 2:33.44 | ||
Jamie Walitsch | Osprey Aquatics | 3 | 2:33.52 | ||
Alex Weiss | Lakeridge Swim Club | 1 | 2:34.52 | ||
Mary Short | Lakeridge Swim Club | 4 | 2:34.71 | ||
Evelyn Hoover | Orinda Aquatics | 5 | 2:36.05 | ||
Lauryn Campbell | Terrapins Swim Team | 6 | 2:36.48 | ||
Jasmine Tosky | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 1 | 2:36.49 | ||
Stephanie Lim | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 7 | 2:37.18 | ||
Lyssa Shimamoto | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 2 | 2:37.52 | ||
Teresa Chen | Otter Swim Club | 6 | 2:38.05 | ||
Saskia Wright | Cabrillo Threshers | 7 | 2:38.27 | ||
Courtney Whyte | Orinda Aquatics | 8 | 2:40.21 | ||
Dorothy Ren | Santa Clara Swim Club | 2 | 2:40.84 | ||
Tatum Boehnke | Carson Aquatic Club | 8 | 2:42.62 | ||
Sofia Rojasova | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 3 | 2:45.31 | ||
Kyla Power | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 3 | 2:45.34 | ||
Rachel Harrus | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 4 | 2:48.62 | ||
thuy phi | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 5 | 2:48.88 | ||
Johanna Sluser | Terrapins Swim Team | 6 | 2:49.11 | ||
Savannah Louie | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 7 | 2:49.93 | ||
Melissa Miller | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 4 | 2:50.54 | ||
Rachel Yeung | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 5 | 2:50.60 | ||
Celina Stotler | Rovella Aquatic Club | 8 | 2:56.16 | ||
Lindsay Robertson | Reno Aquatic Club | 6 | 3:07.40 | ||
Abby Niehoff | Carson Aquatic Club | 9 | 2:26.38p | ||
Shannon Rachford | Silicon Valley Aquatics Assoc | 1 | 2:31.60p | ||
Megan Leung | Fog City Hammerheads | 1 | 2:32.70p | ||
Katie Grue | Golden Bear Swim Club | 10 | 2:33.50p | ||
Jamie Walitsch | Osprey Aquatics | 2 | 2:34.41p | ||
Alex Weiss | Lakeridge Swim Club | 2 | 2:34.44p | ||
Evelyn Hoover | Orinda Aquatics | 3 | 2:34.88p | ||
Sara Bonino | Thunderbolt | 3 | 2:35.36p | ||
Haley Strausser | Orinda Aquatics | 11 | 2:36.61p | ||
Courtney Whyte | Orinda Aquatics | 4 | 2:36.73p | ||
Saskia Wright | Cabrillo Threshers | 12 | 2:36.88p | ||
Kathryn Davey | Ripon Aquatics | 5 | 2:37.29p | ||
Mary Short | Lakeridge Swim Club | 6 | 2:37.75p | ||
Caroline Lukins-Bozzini | Orinda Aquatics | 13 | 2:38.33p | ||
Teresa Chen | Otter Swim Club | 14 | 2:38.37p | ||
Lauryn Campbell | Terrapins Swim Team | 7 | 2:38.53p | ||
Lyssa Shimamoto | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 4 | 2:38.67p | ||
Toni Diaz | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 15 | 2:38.82p | ||
Stephanie Lim | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 8 | 2:39.38p | ||
Emily Tomkins | Campbell Wavemakers | 9 | 2:39.54p | ||
Kimberly Harris | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 10 | 2:40.44p | ||
Samantha Rados | Thunderbolt | 11 | 2:42.15p | ||
Neda Kazemini | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 12 | 2:42.39p | ||
Marissa Ferrante | Cabrillo Threshers | 13 | 2:43.35p | ||
Tatum Boehnke | Carson Aquatic Club | 16 | 2:43.91p | ||
Jasmine Tosky | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 1 | 2:44.29p | ||
Elizabeth Murray | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 14 | 2:44.57p | ||
Allyson Beach | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 15 | 2:45.24p | ||
Sofia Rojasova | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 2 | 2:46.98p | ||
Taylor Noonan | Cabrillo Threshers | 16 | 2:47.26p | ||
Dorothy Ren | Santa Clara Swim Club | 3 | 2:47.65p | ||
Tiffany Mori | Peninsula Covenant Aquatics | 17 | 2:48.85p | ||
Savannah Louie | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 4 | 2:49.04p | ||
Celina Stotler | Rovella Aquatic Club | 5 | 2:49.31p | ||
Rachel Harrus | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 6 | 2:49.90p | ||
Kelly Simmons | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 7 | 2:50.07p | ||
thuy phi | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 8 | 2:50.28p | ||
Margaret Daly | East Bay Bat Rays | 18 | 2:50.97p | ||
Johanna Sluser | Terrapins Swim Team | 9 | 2:51.03p | ||
Melissa Miller | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 5 | 2:51.35p | ||
Victoria Lee | Flying Fish | 19 | 2:51.93p | ||
Rachel Yeung | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 6 | 2:52.18p | ||
Kayla Vucinich | Terrapins Swim Team | 20 | 2:55.04p | ||
Salena Huang | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 21 | 2:55.47p | ||
Kyla Power | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 7 | 2:59.02p | ||
Charlotte Ruby | Campbell Wavemakers | 10 | 3:00.17p | ||
Lindsay Robertson | Reno Aquatic Club | 8 | 3:16.39p | ||
Anna Litvinova | Terrapins Swim Team | SCRp | |||
Michelle Miller | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | SCRp | |||
Sarah Safir | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | SCRp | |||
Leah Hocking | Terrapins Swim Team | SCRp | |||
Emma Drysdale | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | SCRp | |||
Kaelie Reviglio | Reno Aquatic Club | SCRp | |||
Abby Duckett | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | SCRp | |||
Tess Filling | Pirate Aquatics | DQp | |||
Katelyn Hackett | Santa Rosa Neptunes | SCRp | |||
Hilvy Cheung | Mission San Jose Aquatics | DQp | |||
Heather Cramer | Santa Rosa Neptunes | SCRp | |||
Elsa Cheng | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | SCRp | |||
Danielle Carey | Napa Valley Swim Team | SCRp |