Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Aaron Peirsol | Longhorn Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 1 | 55.30 |
Neil Walker | Longhorn Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 2 | 56.81 |
Thomas Sacco | Longhorn Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 3 | 57.15 |
Daniel Rohleder | Longhorn Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 4 | 57.28 |
Matthew Thompson | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 1 | 5 | 57.67 |
Garrett Weber Gale | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 9 | 57.93 |
Caleb McDermott | Longhorn Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 6 | 58.13 |
Craig Chapman | Longhorn Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 7 | 58.14 |
Christian Lindberg | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 10 | 58.75 |
Anthony Colella | Texas Gold Swimming | 4 | 8 | 8 | 58.78 |
Jonathon Berrettini | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 3 | 11 | 59.09 |
Scott Trompeter | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 12 | 59.13 |
Christopher Seitz | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 13 | 59.35 |
Peyton Bobo | Texas Gold Swimming | 3 | 8 | 14 | 1:00.38 |
Jeffery Hendricks | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 1 | 15 | 1:00.44 |
Daniel Smith | Arden Hills | 3 | 7 | 16 | 1:00.62 |
Kyle Holland | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 17 | 1:00.76 |
Colton Ingraham | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 2 | 5 | 18 | 1:01.34 |
Hunter Bayley | Dads Club Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 19 | 1:01.41 |
Keith Yoho | Klein Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 20 | 1:01.46 |
John D'Oliver | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 21 | 1:02.03 |
Patrick Elerding | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 1 | 22 | 1:02.08 |
Joshua Nosal | Texas Gold Swimming | 1 | 6 | 25 | 1:02.76 |
Stephen Yang | Academy TX Aquatic Champions | 1 | 3 | 26 | 1:02.78 |
Reece Dukes | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 1 | 5 | 27 | 1:02.97 |
Nathan Edwards | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 28 | 1:03.05 |
Jeffrey Gettel | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 2 | 2 | 23 | 1:03.53 |
David Lynch | Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports | 2 | 8 | 24 | 1:03.65 |
Garret Beaman | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 29 | 1:04.68 |
Shane Milu | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 1 | 7 | 30 | 1:04.74 |
steven wood | Water Works 2 | 1 | 8 | 31 | 1:05.17 |
Sergio Montelongo | River City Stampede | 1 | 1 | 32 | 1:05.63 |
Aaron Peirsol | Longhorn Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 1 | 57.11p |
Neil Walker | Longhorn Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 2 | 57.23p |
Thomas Sacco | Longhorn Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 3 | 57.83p |
Daniel Rohleder | Longhorn Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 4 | 58.13p |
Craig Chapman | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 5 | 58.15p |
Caleb McDermott | Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 6 | 58.59p |
Matthew Thompson | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 4 | 7 | 58.74p |
Anthony Colella | Texas Gold Swimming | 3 | 5 | 8 | 59.22p |
Christopher Seitz | Longhorn Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 9 | 59.35p |
Garrett Weber Gale | Longhorn Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 10 | 59.38p |
Jonathon Berrettini | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 5 | 10 | 59.38p |
Scott Trompeter | Longhorn Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 12 | 59.55p |
Christian Lindberg | Longhorn Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 13 | 1:00.18p |
Daniel Smith | Arden Hills | 4 | 6 | 14 | 1:00.36p |
Jeffery Hendricks | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 6 | 15 | 1:01.00p |
Peyton Bobo | Texas Gold Swimming | 1 | 3 | 16 | 1:01.06p |
Kyle Holland | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 17 | 1:01.10p |
Colton Ingraham | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 6 | 7 | 18 | 1:01.31p |
Cecil Smith | Unattached | 4 | 7 | 19 | 1:01.47p |
Keith Yoho | Klein Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 20 | 1:02.08p |
John D'Oliver | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 21 | 1:02.40p |
Jeffrey Gettel | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 1 | 6 | 22 | 1:02.66p |
Hunter Bayley | Dads Club Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 23 | 1:03.05p |
Patrick Elerding | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 3 | 24 | 1:03.11p |
Neil Caskey | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 25 | 1:03.27p |
David Lynch | Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports | 3 | 2 | 26 | 1:03.54p |
Nathan Edwards | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 27 | 1:03.62p |
Reece Dukes | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 6 | 2 | 28 | 1:03.65p |
Stephen Yang | Academy TX Aquatic Champions | 2 | 7 | 29 | 1:03.89p |
Joshua Nosal | Texas Gold Swimming | 4 | 1 | 30 | 1:04.07p |
Garret Beaman | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 31 | 1:04.25p |
Shane Milu | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 2 | 1 | 32 | 1:04.43p |
Sergio Montelongo | River City Stampede | 5 | 7 | 33 | 1:04.54p |
steven wood | Water Works 2 | 6 | 3 | 34 | 1:05.03p |
Byron Scoggan | Arden Hills | 5 | 2 | 35 | 1:05.17p |
Wesley Fikes | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 5 | 1 | 36 | 1:05.34p |
Kevin Leckey | Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 37 | 1:06.84p |
Chase Tipton | River City Stampede | 3 | 1 | 38 | 1:07.25p |
Sean Patton | Unattached | 1 | 5 | NSp | |
Wesley Wheeler | Texas Gold Swimming | 3 | 7 | NSp |