Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Robert Manor | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:02.41 |
William Booth | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2:05.61 |
Alex Moniot | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:05.87 |
Derek Delisle | Adirondack Bluefins | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:07.39 |
Alexander Kalish | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:07.61 |
Lawrence Gloeckler | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2:08.35 |
Craig Matt | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2:11.58 |
Joseph Moeller | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2:12.76 |
Brendan Smith | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:12.82 |
Alex Grayston | Greater Ottawa Kingfish | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2:13.38 |
Sean Camp | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 8 | 2:16.45 |
Kristopher Jeffords | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2:16.72 |
Vadim Yafayev | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:18.41 |
Frank DeMaria | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:19.29 |
Jonah Lombardo | Greater Ottawa Kingfish | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2:19.51 |
Jeffrey Singer | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2:22.26 |
Harley Patterson | Greater Ottawa Kingfish | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2:25.15 |
Matthieu Vierula | Greater Ottawa Kingfish | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2:25.64 |
Samuel Wilshire | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:26.10 |
Kevin Burns | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2:26.67 |
Tom Sorrell | Burlington YMCA Dynamo | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:29.65 |
Brendan Galinn | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2:30.22 |
Ryan Long | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2:31.50 |
Troy Nichols | Southern Saratoga YMCA | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:32.01 |
James Boivin | Greater Ottawa Kingfish | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:32.85 |
Greg Romanov | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2:35.26 |
Peter Runfola | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:36.40 |
Seth MacDonald | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2:43.42 |
Zachary Cietek | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2:43.43 |
Kristian Tialios | Kingston Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:43.45 |
Adam Best | Greater Ottawa Kingfish | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2:45.54 |
Willie Blake | Northern Dutchess Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 11 | 2:50.47 |
Antonio Lanzi | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:53.13 |
Alexander Stuart | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2:56.55 |
Jack Ehret | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:59.29 |
Ian Stuart | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3:05.82 |
Cody Lombardo | Greater Ottawa Kingfish | 2 | 6 | 6 | 3:12.62 |
Ian Coker | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 7 | 3:14.44 |
Connor Michie | Greater Ottawa Kingfish | 2 | 1 | 8 | 3:16.13 |
Thaddeus Sullivan | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 9 | 3:43.10 |
Robert Manor | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2:04.56p |
Alex Moniot | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:06.68p |
William Booth | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:07.29p |
Derek Delisle | Adirondack Bluefins | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2:07.59p |
Lawrence Gloeckler | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:08.53p |
Craig Matt | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 6 | 2:11.03p |
Alexander Kalish | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2:11.39p |
Travis Knop | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 7 | 2:13.04p |
Brendan Smith | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:13.47p |
Joseph Moeller | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 3 | 1 | 8 | 2:14.84p |
Byron Tialios | Kingston Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 9 | 2:14.93p |
Alex Grayston | Greater Ottawa Kingfish | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:16.38p |
Sean Camp | Schenectady Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 10 | 2:16.81p |
Kristopher Jeffords | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 4 | 1 | 11 | 2:17.52p |
Vadim Yafayev | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2:20.53p |
Philip Manor | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2:20.90p |
Frank DeMaria | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:21.29p |
Jonah Lombardo | Greater Ottawa Kingfish | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2:23.12p |
Jeffrey Singer | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 3 | 2 | 7 | 2:25.92p |
Daniel Marks | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 12 | 2:26.05p |
Samuel Wilshire | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:26.99p |
Kevin Burns | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:27.52p |
Troy Nichols | Southern Saratoga YMCA | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:28.43p |
Matthieu Vierula | Greater Ottawa Kingfish | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2:29.09p |
Tom Sorrell | Burlington YMCA Dynamo | 2 | 5 | 13 | 2:29.59p |
Harley Patterson | Greater Ottawa Kingfish | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2:30.74p |
Brendan Galinn | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 14 | 2:33.68p |
Greg Romanov | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:34.86p |
Peter Runfola | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 15 | 2:35.12p |
Eben Coenen | Northern Dutchess Aquatic | 2 | 1 | 16 | 2:35.22p |
Ryan Long | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 10 | 2:38.78p |
James Boivin | Greater Ottawa Kingfish | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:39.20p |
Alexander Stuart | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:44.50p |
Andrew Acquaviva | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 12 | 2:44.85p |
Willie Blake | Northern Dutchess Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 13 | 2:48.33p |
Graham Sullivan | Greater Rochester Racing | 2 | 6 | 14 | 2:48.99p |
Adam Best | Greater Ottawa Kingfish | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2:51.17p |
Sean Marks | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 15 | 2:52.35p |
Zachary Cietek | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 8 | 2:52.54p |
Chris Brown | Unattached - New England | 1 | 2 | 17 | 2:54.53p |
Christopher Jones | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 1 | 1 | 16 | 3:05.35p |
Mathieu Peloquin | Greater Ottawa Kingfish | 3 | 6 | 17 | 3:11.99p |