Men's 200M Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Luke Dickson | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:08.78 |
Austin Mudd | Southeastern Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:10.51 |
Alex Ismail | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:11.90 |
Edward Minturn | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2:12.05 |
Adam Twer | Carmel Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2:12.92 |
kyle merrit | Boilermaker Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2:13.12 |
Michael Christy | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:14.14 |
Nathan Kinney | Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 10 | 2:15.36 |
Tyler McGowan | I. U. Club Paradise | 2 | 7 | 11 | 2:15.49 |
Aric Franzman | Sugar Creek Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 12 | 2:15.69 |
Joseph Retrum | Southeastern Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 7 | 2:16.14 |
Riley Boulden | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 17 | 2:16.48 |
Brian Freeman | Irish Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 8 | 2:16.74 |
Cameron Watkins | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 13 | 2:17.07 |
Albert Miller | Duneland Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 18 | 2:17.18 |
Scott Nocco | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 14 | 2:17.62 |
Aaron Edwards | Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea | 1 | 4 | 19 | 2:18.14 |
Kyle Hembree | Northridge Area Swim Assoc. | 2 | 6 | 15 | 2:19.03 |
James Fischer | Power Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 16 | 2:19.30 |
logan elliott | Northridge Area Swim Assoc. | 1 | 2 | 20 | 2:20.12 |
William Griffin | Northridge Area Swim Assoc. | 1 | 6 | 21 | 2:20.62 |
Zachary Stockman | Irish Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 22 | 2:21.05 |
Alexander Haley | I. U. Club Paradise | 1 | 1 | 23 | 2:21.52 |
Patrick Valentine | Southeastern Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 24 | 2:25.95 |
Luke Dickson | Washington Township Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2:09.86p |
Austin Mudd | Southeastern Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 2 | 2:12.02p |
Alex Ismail | Washington Township Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2:12.55p |
Edward Minturn | Washington Township Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2:13.08p |
Adam Twer | Carmel Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 5 | 2:13.31p |
Brian Freeman | Irish Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 6 | 2:13.61p |
kyle merrit | Boilermaker Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 7 | 2:13.80p |
Joseph Retrum | Southeastern Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 8 | 2:14.50p |
Benedict Hesen | I. U. Club Paradise | 6 | 8 | 9 | 2:14.63p |
Michael Christy | Washington Township Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 10 | 2:15.03p |
Scott Nocco | Carmel Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 11 | 2:16.25p |
Cameron Watkins | Washington Township Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 12 | 2:16.41p |
Kyle Hembree | Northridge Area Swim Assoc. | 7 | 6 | 13 | 2:16.84p |
Nathan Kinney | Southeastern Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 14 | 2:17.33p |
Tyler McGowan | I. U. Club Paradise | 3 | 4 | 15 | 2:17.41p |
Aric Franzman | Sugar Creek Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 16 | 2:17.74p |
James Fischer | Power Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 17 | 2:18.95p |
Aaron Edwards | Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea | 7 | 1 | 18 | 2:19.07p |
Zachary Stockman | Irish Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 19 | 2:20.10p |
Albert Miller | Duneland Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 20 | 2:20.15p |
William Griffin | Northridge Area Swim Assoc. | 4 | 1 | 21 | 2:20.17p |
logan elliott | Northridge Area Swim Assoc. | 2 | 7 | 22 | 2:20.28p |
Riley Boulden | Washington Township Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 23 | 2:20.38p |
Alexander Haley | I. U. Club Paradise | 2 | 2 | 24 | 2:21.45p |
Patrick Valentine | Southeastern Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 25 | 2:21.53p |
Noah Pashley | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 26 | 2:21.75p |
Bryson Chiu | Carmel Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 27 | 2:21.98p |
trace hanson | Northridge Area Swim Assoc. | 4 | 7 | 27 | 2:21.98p |
Geoffrey Peitz | Southeastern Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 29 | 2:22.50p |
Jeremy Kline | Sugar Creek Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 30 | 2:22.65p |
Spencer Osborne | Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 31 | 2:22.87p |
Jason Beyerl | Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 32 | 2:23.14p |
William Sayre | Avon Community Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 33 | 2:23.34p |
Alexander Brunfeldt | I. U. Club Paradise | 7 | 8 | 34 | 2:23.49p |
Chad Woods | Southeastern Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 35 | 2:24.24p |
Benjamin Souders | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 36 | 2:24.48p |
Nathan Conner | Noblesville Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 37 | 2:24.68p |
James Hnatiuk | Union Township Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 38 | 2:25.05p |
travis hembree | Northridge Area Swim Assoc. | 3 | 3 | 39 | 2:25.21p |
Michael Steurer | Jasper Aquatic Wildcats | 4 | 5 | 40 | 2:25.26p |
Kyle Tiemann | Lawrence Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 41 | 2:26.76p |
Lee Houchin | I. U. Club Paradise | 7 | 3 | 42 | 2:26.81p |
Daniel Nicholas | Riviera Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 43 | 2:27.15p |
nicholas jones | Swac Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 44 | 2:27.37p |
greg franzen | Duneland Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 45 | 2:27.46p |
Luke Towne | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 46 | 2:28.28p |
Tyler Gertz | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 1 | 3 | 47 | 2:28.47p |
Eric Hercamp | Seymour Swimming | 3 | 8 | 48 | 2:28.53p |
Dane Mishler | Sugar Creek Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 49 | 2:29.46p |
John Hartley | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 1 | NSp | |
Joseph Colley | Boilermaker Aquatics | 5 | 2 | NSp | |
Todd Patrick | I. U. Club Paradise | 5 | 4 | DQp |