Men's 200M Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Joseph Colley | Boilermaker Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:05.97 |
Benjamin Russell | Boilermaker Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2:06.60 |
Craig Thompson | Boilermaker Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:06.76 |
Joseph Retrum | Southeastern Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2:08.06 |
Drew Sease | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2:08.53 |
Andrew Mackay | Irish Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:08.65 |
Nick Walkotten | I. U. Club Paradise | 2 | 4 | 10 | 2:09.78 |
Christopher Head | Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea | 3 | 7 | 6 | 2:10.14 |
Luke Zehrung | Irish Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:10.66 |
Theodore Brown | Irish Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2:10.99 |
William Ehresman | Boilermaker Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 12 | 2:11.00 |
Kyle Whitaker | Duneland Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 13 | 2:11.11 |
Patrick Duvall | Boilermaker Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2:11.31 |
Timothy Blue | Irish Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 8 | 2:11.98 |
Daniel Judge | Three Rivers Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 17 | 2:12.11 |
Lance Cline | Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea | 1 | 6 | 18 | 2:12.70 |
Brad Grieshop | Noblesville Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 15 | 2:12.83 |
Sebastian Cousins | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 19 | 2:13.17 |
Ryan Dafforn | Three Rivers Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 20 | 2:13.56 |
Samuel Trahin | Unattached Nacs | 1 | 8 | 21 | 2:15.15 |
Alec La Mothe | Riviera Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 22 | 2:16.36 |
Tim Kegelman | Irish Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 23 | 2:19.69 |
Peter Jameson | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 24 | 2:23.18 |
Kevin Troyer | Northridge Area Swim Assoc. | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Joseph Colley | Boilermaker Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 1 | 2:06.16p |
Craig Thompson | Boilermaker Aquatics | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2:07.10p |
Theodore Brown | Irish Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 3 | 2:07.83p |
Benjamin Russell | Boilermaker Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 4 | 2:08.50p |
Joseph Retrum | Southeastern Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 5 | 2:08.94p |
Christopher Head | Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea | 8 | 5 | 6 | 2:09.03p |
Drew Sease | Washington Township Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 7 | 2:09.06p |
Timothy Blue | Irish Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 8 | 2:09.66p |
Nick Walkotten | I. U. Club Paradise | 8 | 6 | 9 | 2:09.72p |
Andrew Mackay | Irish Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 10 | 2:09.99p |
Luke Zehrung | Irish Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 11 | 2:10.15p |
Kevin Troyer | Northridge Area Swim Assoc. | 6 | 3 | 12 | 2:10.98p |
Patrick Duvall | Boilermaker Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 13 | 2:11.94p |
Kyle Whitaker | Duneland Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 14 | 2:12.08p |
William Ehresman | Boilermaker Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 15 | 2:12.15p |
Brad Grieshop | Noblesville Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 16 | 2:12.65p |
Daniel Judge | Three Rivers Aquatic Club | 8 | 1 | 17 | 2:12.74p |
Peter Jameson | Washington Township Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 18 | 2:12.75p |
Sebastian Cousins | Carmel Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 19 | 2:13.32p |
Lance Cline | Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea | 6 | 6 | 20 | 2:13.60p |
Ryan Dafforn | Three Rivers Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 21 | 2:13.89p |
Alec La Mothe | Riviera Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 22 | 2:14.44p |
Tim Kegelman | Irish Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 23 | 2:14.59p |
Samuel Trahin | Unattached Nacs | 5 | 8 | 24 | 2:14.73p |
Austin Mudd | Southeastern Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 25 | 2:14.84p |
Tylor Gauger | Central Indiana Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 26 | 2:15.72p |
Andrew Magazine | Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea | 5 | 1 | 27 | 2:15.80p |
Patrick Augustyn | Unat Augustyn and Saulters | 8 | 2 | 28 | 2:16.06p |
Alexander Haley | I. U. Club Paradise | 7 | 8 | 29 | 2:16.33p |
Ross Van Allen | Washington Township Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 30 | 2:16.37p |
David Cavadini | Irish Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 31 | 2:16.56p |
Mark Rushlow | Northridge Area Swim Assoc. | 4 | 6 | 32 | 2:18.20p |
Adam Twer | Carmel Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 33 | 2:18.59p |
michael grubaugh | Northridge Area Swim Assoc. | 4 | 4 | 33 | 2:18.59p |
Steffan Troxel | I. U. Club Paradise | 6 | 1 | 35 | 2:18.75p |
James Schwartz | I. U. Club Paradise | 4 | 1 | 36 | 2:18.81p |
Logan Wetzel | Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea | 2 | 7 | 37 | 2:19.29p |
Cameron Owen | Southeastern Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 38 | 2:19.44p |
Kevin Bonanne | Carmel Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 39 | 2:20.03p |
Cameron Watkins | Washington Township Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 40 | 2:21.41p |
Logan Rice | Lafayette Area Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 41 | 2:21.43p |
todd wenger | Northridge Area Swim Assoc. | 1 | 4 | 42 | 2:23.49p |
Alexander Snyder | Sugar Creek Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 43 | 2:23.71p |
William Griffin | Northridge Area Swim Assoc. | 3 | 2 | 44 | 2:24.00p |
Jonathan Hueni | Irish Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 45 | 2:24.24p |
Steve Scheller | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 46 | 2:24.37p |
Daniel Tracy | Southeastern Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 47 | 2:25.13p |
Eric Blue | Irish Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 48 | 2:27.58p |
Zach Blankenbeker | Pacesetter Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 49 | 2:27.87p |
David Birrer | Swim Indy | 2 | 2 | 50 | 2:30.31p |
John Van Dyke | Avon Community Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 51 | 2:31.04p |
Christopher Krupa | Red Devil Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 52 | 2:31.70p |
Mack O'Shaughnessy | Swac Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 53 | 2:34.88p |
Christopher Kleckner | Washington Township Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 54 | 2:34.96p |
alan wong | Boilermaker Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 55 | 2:39.86p |
Christopher Etherington | Power Aquatics | 8 | 8 | NSp | |
Thomas Arwood | Yorktown Swim Club | 5 | 6 | NSp | |
logan falley | Boilermaker Aquatics | 2 | 3 | DQp |