Women's 800M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Katrina Winsor | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 1 | 9:15.06 | ||
Haley Anderson | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 2 | 9:17.48 | ||
Amanda Caines | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 1 | 9:24.68 | ||
tsue anderson | Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 1 | 9:25.06 | ||
Casey Barnes-Waychus | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 2 | 9:25.35 | ||
Lora Lougee | Santa Maria Swim Club | 3 | 9:28.06 | ||
Jessie Rogers | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 3 | 9:29.59 | ||
Ali Campbell | Fort Mcmurray Swim Club | 2 | 9:33.52 | ||
Bridget Bugbee | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 4 | 9:33.63 | ||
Quincy Christian | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 4 | 9:33.93 | ||
Abby Niehoff | Carson Aquatic Club | 5 | 9:36.00 | ||
Michelle Camburn | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 3 | 9:36.76 | ||
Cheyenne Hooper | Terrapins Swim Team | 4 | 9:37.40 | ||
beatrice pineau | Quebec Swimming | 5 | 9:38.16 | ||
Abby Duckett | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 1 | 9:39.06 | ||
kendra young | Fort Mcmurray Swim Club | 6 | 9:39.67 | ||
Nina Ogesen | Sun Devil Aquatics | 6 | 9:40.97 | ||
Kayla Buck | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 7 | 9:41.22 | ||
Rebecca Wenzlau | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 5 | 9:41.88 | ||
Megan Davis | Best | 8 | 9:41.98 | ||
Stephanie Brooks | Peninsula Covenant Aquatics | 6 | 9:42.23 | ||
Nicole Chenoweth | Best | 9:42.46 | |||
Kristin Rogers | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 9:43.96 | |||
Angelina Prat | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 9:44.41 | |||
Megan Beach | Peninsula Covenant Aquatics | 9:44.67 | |||
jennika efford | Silicon Valley Aquatics Assoc | 7 | 9:44.98 | ||
Delise Batiza | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 9:45.17 | |||
Katy Hodson | Best | 9:45.43 | |||
martina da silva | Ubc Dolphins | 9:45.80 | |||
Katie Cook | Fort Mcmurray Swim Club | 9:46.16 | |||
Alyssa Tull | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 8 | 9:46.40 | ||
brenda barberena-pineda | Acuatica Nelson Vargas | 9:47.74 | |||
Maddie Mastrup | Santa Maria Swim Club | 9:48.25 | |||
Megan Meadows | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 7 | 9:48.40 | ||
Laura Gonzales | Best | 2 | 9:49.14 | ||
tadano tadano | Scottsdale Aquatic | 9:50.04 | |||
Katelyn Smith | Silicon Valley Aquatics Assoc | 9:50.15 | |||
Toni Diaz | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 9:50.24 | |||
Kristen Miernicki | Sun Devil Aquatics | 8 | 9:50.34 | ||
Monica Garcia | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 9:50.75 | |||
Evelyn Beguiristain | Best | 9:51.27 | |||
Kathleen Behm | Unnm | 9:51.43 | |||
Alyssa Morrison | California Capitol Aquatics | 9:52.22 | |||
ashley silva | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 9:52.51 | |||
atenas wimberg | Mexico National Team | 9:52.57 | |||
Catherine Breed | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 9:52.96 | |||
Shelby Ross | Terrapins Swim Team | 9:54.06 | |||
pam mcghee | Univ Of Calgary Swim Club | 9:54.12 | |||
lori-layne kremer | Olympian Swim Club (canada) | 9:54.42 | |||
Sarah Deyoreo | Terrapins Swim Team | 9:55.34 | |||
felix cote | Etobicoke Swim Club | 9:55.36 | |||
Elizabeth Murray | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 9:56.39 | |||
Brooke Hammond | California Capitol Aquatics | 9:56.65 | |||
hana carrozza | Etobicoke Swim Club | 3 | 9:56.73 | ||
Shaila Yoder | Terrapins Swim Team | 9:57.73 | |||
Whitney Jorgensen | California Capitol Aquatics | 4 | 9:57.83 | ||
Katherine Griffith | Wsf | 5 | 9:58.82 | ||
Kathryn Rick | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 10:01.16 | |||
Karen Wang | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 10:01.30 | |||
Alexandria Wells | Silicon Valley Aquatics Assoc | 10:02.14 | |||
Katie Grue | Golden Bear Swim Club | 10:02.54 | |||
Tatum Boehnke | Carson Aquatic Club | 10:02.57 | |||
magaly mayen | Acuatica Nelson Vargas | 10:02.70 | |||
Nora Patzman | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 10:02.91 | |||
Chloe Hedden | Scottsdale Aquatic | 10:03.05 | |||
brittany maclean | Etobicoke Swim Club | 6 | 10:06.47 | ||
Natalie Wong | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 7 | 10:06.84 | ||
Melissa Bonnel | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 10:07.12 | |||
michelle henderson | California Capitol Aquatics | 10:07.15 | |||
Haley Oosterhouse | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 8 | 10:07.68 | ||
Kathryn Jovino | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 10:10.97 | |||
lydia schramm | Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 10:11.84 | |||
Ellen Barton | Pirate Aquatics | 10:13.88 | |||
Riley Smith | Tiger Aquatics | 10:14.39 | |||
Barbara Perkins | Carson Aquatic Club | 10:14.66 | |||
Belen Enguidanos | Scottsdale Aquatic | 10:16.01 | |||
Marisa Martinson | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 10:16.09 | |||
Emily Stucky | Montrose Marlins | 10:17.81 | |||
Stephanie Gee | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 10:18.95 | |||
Lyssa Shimamoto | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 10:19.03 | |||
Natalie Petroni | Twin Valley Aquatics | 10:20.31 | |||
Keira Nocetti | Arden Hills | 10:20.40 | |||
sam diotte | Univ Of Calgary Swim Club | 10:23.19 | |||
kelly delorme | Olympian Swim Club (canada) | 10:27.21 | |||
Kasey Taylor | Scottsdale Aquatic | 10:29.49 | |||
sharon knapp | Acuatica Nelson Vargas | 10:29.82 | |||
Kathleen Mulligan | Best | 10:30.18 | |||
Alyxandra Vernon | Arden Hills | 10:32.41 | |||
Melissa Miller | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 10:32.49 | |||
Megan Torre | Tiger Aquatics | 10:37.86 | |||
sarah gagnon | Fort Mcmurray Swim Club | 10:39.39 | |||
Lisa Chu | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 11:23.07 | |||
Cayman Martin | Best | SCR | |||
Sara Delay | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | SCR | |||
Dana Armstrong | Olympian Swim Club (canada) | SCR | |||
rachele gyorffy | Arden Hills | SCR | |||
Emily Kane | Arden Hills | SCR | |||
Katherine Reeves | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | SCR | |||
AllISON West | Chico Aqua Jets | SCR | |||
Julia Craddock | Wsf | SCR |