Women's 100yd Butterfly |
Swimmer |
Team |
Heat |
Lane |
Place |
Time |
Margaret Hoelzer |
Auburn Aquatics |
3 |
5 |
1 |
54.00 |
Tanica Jamison |
Longhorn Aquatics |
3 |
6 |
2 |
54.73 |
Allison Wagner |
California Aquatics |
3 |
3 |
3 |
55.28 |
Tara Kirk |
Unattached |
3 |
4 |
4 |
55.30 |
Caroline McElhany |
Aquastar |
3 |
2 |
5 |
56.69 |
Jessica Rodriquez |
Longhorn Aquatics |
3 |
7 |
6 |
56.91 |
paola motta ibarra |
Borregos Salvajes |
2 |
4 |
9 |
58.15 |
Kara Armstrong |
Unattached |
3 |
1 |
7 |
58.20 |
Sarah Doersam |
River City Stampede |
3 |
8 |
8 |
58.78 |
Kaitie Layne |
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. |
2 |
5 |
10 |
59.45 |
Erika Roach |
Unattached Wave |
2 |
1 |
11 |
59.54 |
Andrea Hierro Barba |
Borregos Salvajes |
2 |
6 |
12 |
59.97 |
Claudia Carlson |
Alamo Area Aquatic Association |
2 |
3 |
13 |
1:00.14 |
Shannon Jones |
Alamo Area Aquatic Association |
2 |
2 |
14 |
1:00.72 |
Vivian Landeck |
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. |
1 |
4 |
17 |
1:01.07 |
Kelley Cooper |
Alamo Area Aquatic Association |
2 |
8 |
15 |
1:01.54 |
Andrea Doersam |
Unattached Wild |
1 |
3 |
18 |
1:01.55 |
Meaghan Connolly |
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. |
1 |
7 |
19 |
1:01.61 |
Erin Connolly |
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. |
1 |
6 |
20 |
1:01.65 |
Rita Carlson-Stadler |
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. |
2 |
7 |
16 |
1:01.80 |
Ruby Patterson |
River City Stampede |
1 |
2 |
21 |
1:01.87 |
Meredith Gosda |
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. |
1 |
5 |
22 |
1:02.98 |
Lara O'Brien |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
1 |
8 |
23 |
1:05.74 |
Alex Kontrimas |
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. |
1 |
1 |
24 |
1:06.06 |
Tara Kirk |
Unattached |
4 |
4 |
1 |
56.33p |
Margaret Hoelzer |
Auburn Aquatics |
6 |
4 |
2 |
56.41p |
Allison Wagner |
California Aquatics |
4 |
3 |
3 |
56.86p |
Tanica Jamison |
Longhorn Aquatics |
7 |
4 |
4 |
56.95p |
Caroline McElhany |
Aquastar |
5 |
4 |
5 |
57.13p |
Jessica Rodriquez |
Longhorn Aquatics |
7 |
5 |
6 |
57.82p |
Caitlin Rogers |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
5 |
5 |
7 |
58.05p |
Erin Flanigan |
Longhorn Aquatics |
5 |
2 |
8 |
58.36p |
Kara Armstrong |
Unattached |
5 |
3 |
9 |
58.79p |
Sarah Doersam |
River City Stampede |
6 |
5 |
10 |
59.05p |
Julie Galloway |
Longhorn Aquatics |
4 |
5 |
11 |
59.15p |
paola motta ibarra |
Borregos Salvajes |
4 |
1 |
12 |
59.52p |
Seraphina Van |
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club |
6 |
8 |
13 |
1:00.33p |
Morgan Smith |
Unattached Cfsc |
6 |
2 |
14 |
1:00.40p |
Allyson Sweeney |
Longhorn Aquatics |
7 |
3 |
15 |
1:00.47p |
Kaitie Layne |
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. |
4 |
2 |
16 |
1:00.70p |
Claudia Carlson |
Alamo Area Aquatic Association |
3 |
5 |
17 |
1:00.73p |
Carrie Enright |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
7 |
8 |
18 |
1:00.74p |
Andrea Hierro Barba |
Borregos Salvajes |
4 |
8 |
19 |
1:00.76p |
Michelle Williamson |
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club |
6 |
7 |
20 |
1:00.89p |
Shannon Jones |
Alamo Area Aquatic Association |
6 |
1 |
21 |
1:01.18p |
Kaelee Mader |
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club |
5 |
6 |
22 |
1:01.32p |
Aimee Richard |
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club |
4 |
7 |
23 |
1:01.51p |
Rita Carlson-Stadler |
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. |
7 |
2 |
24 |
1:01.54p |
Erika Roach |
Unattached Wave |
1 |
5 |
25 |
1:01.65p |
Brittany Curry |
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club |
5 |
7 |
26 |
1:01.72p |
Jennifer Lamb |
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club |
5 |
1 |
27 |
1:01.95p |
Kelley Cooper |
Alamo Area Aquatic Association |
5 |
8 |
28 |
1:02.22p |
Erica Hall |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
7 |
1 |
29 |
1:02.31p |
Shannon Moltner |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
1 |
30 |
1:02.52p |
Vivian Landeck |
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. |
2 |
2 |
31 |
1:02.71p |
Morgan Sharp |
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club |
3 |
6 |
32 |
1:02.80p |
Rachel Olson |
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club |
7 |
7 |
33 |
1:02.93p |
Ashley Hanigan |
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club |
3 |
3 |
34 |
1:02.94p |
Kristen Young |
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club |
2 |
4 |
35 |
1:03.19p |
Meredith Gosda |
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. |
2 |
3 |
36 |
1:03.40p |
Andrea Doersam |
Unattached Wild |
3 |
2 |
37 |
1:03.60p |
Amy Syzdek |
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club |
3 |
8 |
38 |
1:03.65p |
Erin Connolly |
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. |
1 |
4 |
39 |
1:04.02p |
Bria Burk |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
7 |
40 |
1:04.51p |
Ruby Patterson |
River City Stampede |
3 |
7 |
41 |
1:04.67p |
Leanne Hill |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
8 |
42 |
1:04.76p |
Paige Fults |
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club |
2 |
6 |
43 |
1:05.03p |
Meaghan Connolly |
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. |
4 |
6 |
44 |
1:06.24p |
Alex Kontrimas |
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. |
2 |
5 |
45 |
1:07.22p |
rachel knowles |
Corona Aquatic Team Crocodiles |
1 |
2 |
46 |
1:07.97p |
Erin Kampschmidt |
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club |
1 |
6 |
47 |
1:08.88p |
Lara O'Brien |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
3 |
4 |
48 |
1:11.77p |
Michelle Wilkins |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
1 |
|
NSp |
Krystin Moltner |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
3 |
|
NSp |
Kelsey Ditto |
Longhorn Aquatics |
6 |
6 |
|
NSp |
nan wittenberg |
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club |
6 |
3 |
|
NSp |