Men's 200yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Neil Caskey | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:50.78 |
Teylor Arboleda | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:51.23 |
David Kahn | Unattached | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:51.56 |
Rudy Escalante | Unattached Tyes | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:55.41 |
raul martinez gomez | Borregos Salvajes | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:56.28 |
Sean Reeves | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1:57.34 |
John D'Oliver | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:57.61 |
gerardo alcantara garcia | Borregos Salvajes | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1:59.40 |
Maxwell Lewis | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 8 | 2:00.32 |
Peter O'Brien | Unattached Cfsc | 2 | 4 | 10 | 2:02.89 |
Matt Duhon | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:03.02 |
Andrew Keily | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:03.30 |
Chris Valach | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 13 | 2:03.89 |
Gregory Rice | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 17 | 2:05.40 |
Paul Leonhardt | River City Stampede | 2 | 1 | 14 | 2:06.58 |
Patrick Noe | Unattached Cfsc | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2:06.72 |
Christopher Sullivan | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 18 | 2:09.24 |
zach hoffmann | Unattached Spa | 2 | 8 | 16 | 2:11.67 |
Adam Van Huis | Oshkosh YMCA Dolphin Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 19 | 2:12.82 |
Neil Caskey | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:54.21p |
Rudy Escalante | Unattached Tyes | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:55.80p |
David Kahn | Unattached | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:56.65p |
Teylor Arboleda | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:56.80p |
raul martinez gomez | Borregos Salvajes | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:56.82p |
Maxwell Lewis | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:01.15p |
Sean Reeves | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 7 | 2:01.30p |
gerardo alcantara garcia | Borregos Salvajes | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2:01.41p |
Peter O'Brien | Unattached Cfsc | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:02.14p |
Chris Valach | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2:04.65p |
Matt Duhon | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 11 | 2:05.12p |
John D'Oliver | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 12 | 2:05.78p |
Andrew Keily | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 13 | 2:05.94p |
Patrick Noe | Unattached Cfsc | 3 | 6 | 14 | 2:06.25p |
Paul Leonhardt | River City Stampede | 1 | 8 | 15 | 2:10.66p |
zach hoffmann | Unattached Spa | 2 | 6 | 16 | 2:12.15p |
Christopher Sullivan | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 17 | 2:13.00p |
jack stieb | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 1 | 6 | 18 | 2:14.14p |
Adam Van Huis | Oshkosh YMCA Dolphin Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 19 | 2:15.00p |
Gregory Rice | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 20 | 2:15.26p |
chris sisk | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 2 | 2 | 21 | 2:21.10p |
Donnie Walker | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 3 | 2 | 22 | 2:35.57p |
j. abercrombie | Unattached Txla | 2 | 5 | NSp | |
evan busby | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 1 | 1 | DQp |