Women's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Tracy Rorer | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:57.39 |
Caitlin Hudak | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1:59.61 |
Kelly Kane | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:59.64 |
Heather Steele | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:59.83 |
Stase Michota | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 5 | 2:00.56 |
Becky Leonard | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:01.06 |
Kelsey Clark | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 9 | 7 | 2:01.10 |
Vanessa Cox | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2:01.21 |
Brynn Morrow | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 9 | 2:02.36 |
Colleen Quinn | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2:02.76 |
Candace Thornburg | Unattached Swimmers Pyp | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:02.98 |
Christine Clayton | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:03.76 |
Deanna Almanza | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:03.90 |
Alexandra Evans | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:03.92 |
Caroline LaCamera | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 12 | 2:04.16 |
Nicole Ready | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 13 | 2:07.51 |
Alex Glover | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2:07.89 |
Jennifer Crankshaw | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:08.02 |
Courtney Dowling | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:09.24 |
Caitlin Rees | Swim Florida | 1 | 10 | 3 | 2:09.82 |
Rebecca Evenson | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 9 | 5 | 2:09.97 |
Danielle Evans | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:10.24 |
Danielle McCoy | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:10.33 |
Maura McDonald | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 11 | 2:10.52 |
Michelle Kloor | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 11 | 2:11.15 |
Amanda Tatko | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:11.22 |
Julia Jenei | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:11.35 |
Meghan Lytle | Unattached Swimmers Bsac | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2:11.38 |
Amanda Lehr | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 9 | 6 | 2:11.50 |
Andrea Daun | Team New Tamp Y/Tpa Metro Asso | 2 | 4 | 14 | 2:11.68 |
Margaret Masiak | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:11.75 |
Sarah Demshar | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2:11.99 |
Ashley Varga | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:12.16 |
Kristen Buckley | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2:12.20 |
Kaycee Perry | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 8 | 9 | 2:12.20 |
Emily Garriott | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 12 | 2:12.38 |
Kelly Overton | Swim Florida | 2 | 8 | 13 | 2:13.04 |
Janine Davis | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:13.32 |
Elyse Snyder | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2:13.65 |
Giorgie Graves | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:13.68 |
Bryn Foster | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2:13.93 |
Brooke Batten | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 13 | 2:13.98 |
Courtney Latta | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 15 | 2:14.56 |
Lauren Angat | Swim Florida | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:14.94 |
Kaitlyn Plocharsky | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 14 | 2:15.00 |
Rose Panik | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:15.11 |
Hannah Bowen | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 2 | 15 | 2:15.34 |
Michelle Nielsen | Swim Florida | 2 | 8 | 16 | 2:15.46 |
Elizabeth Marchese | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 10 | 10 | 2:15.86 |
Christine Butler | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2:15.88 |
Nicole Smith | Swim Florida | 2 | 9 | 17 | 2:16.26 |
Kathleen Rossi | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 6 | 2:16.66 |
Holly Puska | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 16 | 2:16.90 |
Stephanie Prisland | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:16.93 |
Jacquelyn Garcia | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:17.11 |
Jackie St Louis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 18 | 2:17.17 |
Dana Griffith | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 17 | 2:17.36 |
Alicia Thompson | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 2 | 18 | 2:18.05 |
Kaitlin Quinn | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 10 | 19 | 2:18.32 |
Lindsay Daniel | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 19 | 2:18.52 |
Cristina Decisneros | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 9 | 2:18.63 |
April Moore | Unattached Swimmers Bsac | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:19.01 |
Patricia Gillezeau | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 10 | 20 | 2:19.72 |
Dakota Lindstrom | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:19.87 |
Rachel Harrington | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2:20.42 |
Caitlin Owens | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:20.59 |
Erika Ehmann | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 14 | 2:21.03 |
Victoria Kontor | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 15 | 2:21.38 |
Stephanie Munnell | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 20 | 2:22.87 |
Kelly Kretschmar | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 1 | 16 | 2:22.89 |
Nora Jones | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 7 | 17 | 2:23.08 |
Jessica Piper | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 10 | 18 | 2:24.38 |
Cara Agrusa | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 9 | 19 | 2:24.50 |
Kaylin Searles | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 8 | 20 | 2:24.60 |
Olivia Harries | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:30.63 |
Melanie Rorer | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 16 | 2:32.16 |
Alexandra Jones | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 2 | 2:34.83 |
Mariel Flanagan | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2:34.86 |
Cameron Davis | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2:36.40 |
Allison Lehr | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2:38.93 |
Sarah Swanbeck | Swim Florida | 3 | 7 | 6 | 2:40.20 |
Dara Pacheco | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2:47.80 |
Karisa Kostecki | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 10 | 8 | 2:49.46 |
Chyna Yelding | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 7 | 9 | 2:50.97 |
Kaitlin Carr | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:51.56 |
Alexis Weinberg | Team New Tamp Y/Tpa Metro Asso | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:52.16 |
Rachael Freeman | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 3 | 2 | 12 | 2:54.87 |
Grace Coldiron | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 13 | 2:58.59 |
Sarah Frantz | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 14 | 3:03.61 |
Kaitlyn Russo | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 15 | 3:14.70 |
Jemma Cropanese | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 16 | 3:17.35 |
Anna Coldiron | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 17 | 3:22.47 |
Ellen Berdusco | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Nicole Koda | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 9 | NS | |
Hannah Howell | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 9 | NS | |
Sarah Tatko | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Rikke Bukh | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Marissa Harrington | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1:59.38p |
Tracy Rorer | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:59.45p |
Heather Steele | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2:00.69p |