Men's 200yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jason Shoemaker | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:05.68 |
Andrew Crete | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:10.45 |
Ramon Banacki | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:11.31 |
Charles Zhu | Team New Tamp Y/Tpa Metro Asso | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2:14.19 |
Nicholas Perez | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:14.77 |
Jeffrey Magol | Team New Tamp Y/Tpa Metro Asso | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:15.00 |
Lucas Bracken | Swim Florida | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:15.88 |
Joshua Marzilli | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:18.34 |
Jeffrey Lim | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:19.43 |
Stuart Weber | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:19.86 |
Paul Miller | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:21.26 |
Kevin Jones | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2:21.55 |
Johnson Revels | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:23.49 |
Christopher Findley | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:24.70 |
Patrick Gallagher''' | Swim Florida | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:25.93 |
Michael Czupryna | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 9 | 8 | 2:26.08 |
Enrique Hower | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:26.34 |
Blake Freeman | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:27.63 |
Paolo DiMare | Team New Tamp Y/Tpa Metro Asso | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:28.12 |
Pedro Palacios | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 5 | 12 | 2:30.37 |
Jose Garcia | Swim Florida | 1 | 9 | 6 | 2:31.27 |
Nathan Caldwell | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:31.83 |
Robert Weber | Swim Florida | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2:32.53 |
Daniel Preiss | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 10 | 10 | 2:33.56 |
Matt Lisankie | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 13 | 2:34.61 |
John Reese | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:35.27 |
Matthew Torres | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:36.03 |
Dylan Attal | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:36.77 |
Matias Barbero | Swim Florida | 2 | 3 | 15 | 2:40.54 |
Jack Tilka | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 16 | 2:41.31 |
Morgan Finch | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:43.23 |
Timothy Foster | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 10 | 9 | 2:43.36 |
Sam Bobo | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 10 | 2:45.02 |
Caleb Coldiron | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2:45.28 |
Anthony Giacalone | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2:46.95 |
Shawn Leonard | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2:47.15 |
Scott Bradley | Swim Florida | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2:47.80 |
Derek Pridemore | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2:48.48 |
John Silvers | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2:51.89 |
Stryker Watts | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 13 | 2:52.73 |
Constantine Tedrick | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2:54.55 |
Christian Rauch | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 2 | 7 | 2:58.01 |
Michael Menendez | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 3 | 4 | 8 | 2:58.34 |
Alex Stock | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 1 | 9 | 3:01.12 |
Jacob Hawk | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 10 | 3:04.21 |
Michael Stock | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 11 | 3:04.83 |
Daniel Everhart | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 12 | 3:05.24 |
Pablo Suarez | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 2 | 13 | 3:08.52 |
Philip Czupryna | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 2 | 14 | 3:09.45 |
Kasey Shaettle | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 14 | 3:10.27 |
Joseph Adair | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 1 | 3:12.54 |
Liam McKane | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:12.75 |
Robert Hitchcock | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3:14.29 |
Patrick Wall | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3:15.29 |
Peyton Gilbert | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3:18.78 |
Austin Hobbs | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 6 | 3:21.11 |
Stephen Jordan | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 3 | 7 | 3:22.91 |
Matthew Bradley | Swim Florida | 4 | 2 | 8 | 3:23.07 |
Dillon Freeman | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 4 | 4 | 9 | 3:25.34 |
Robert Slockett | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 4 | 10 | 3:29.01 |
Matthew Nielsen | Swim Florida | 3 | 5 | 11 | 3:29.91 |
Sebastian Shindel | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 12 | 4:07.31 |
Jonas Bukh | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Benjamin Felts | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 6 | DQ | |
Patrick Czupryna | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 8 | DQ | |
Van Miller | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Phillip Sterbinsky | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 6 | DQ | |
Daniel Clancy | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Alexander Latorre | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Ian Amistoso | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 5 | NS | |
David Broussard | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Dirk Hamel-Wood | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Mats Israelsson | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Kyle Marshall | Swim Florida | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Nicholas Bennett | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Johnny Gorman | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Steven Maguregui | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 4 | 1 | DQ | |
Patrick Gilbreath | Team New Tamp Y/Tpa Metro Asso | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Jason Shoemaker | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:11.17p |
Jeffrey Magol | Team New Tamp Y/Tpa Metro Asso | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:12.95p |
Andrew Crete | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:14.13p |
Ramon Banacki | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:14.20p |
Charles Zhu | Team New Tamp Y/Tpa Metro Asso | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2:15.85p |
Nicholas Perez | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:16.30p |
Joshua Marzilli | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2:16.85p |
Christopher Findley | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2:17.92p |
Jeffrey Lim | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2:20.68p |
Daniel Clancy | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2:21.65p |
Stuart Weber | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:22.57p |
Lucas Bracken | Swim Florida | 3 | 5 | 7 | 2:23.80p |
Enrique Hower | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2:26.70p |
Johnson Revels | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:26.76p |
Kevin Jones | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2:26.77p |
Michael Czupryna | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 5 | 8 | 2:28.61p |
Blake Freeman | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 5 | 2 | 5 | 2:29.97p |
Nathan Caldwell | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 6 | 2:30.08p |
Paolo DiMare | Team New Tamp Y/Tpa Metro Asso | 4 | 2 | 7 | 2:31.06p |
Robert Weber | Swim Florida | 3 | 2 | 9 | 2:31.23p |
Paul Miller | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:31.32p |
Daniel Preiss | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 1 | 10 | 2:31.59p |