Men's 50yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
ian burns | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1 | 28.63 | ||
Robert Wen | Santa Clara Swim Club | 2 | 28.93 | ||
Jonathan Kane | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 3 | 29.10 | ||
Alec Speed | Barracuda Aquatics Of Monterey | 4 | 29.37 | ||
Samuel Shimomura | Cabrillo Threshers | 5 | 29.81 | ||
Jeffrey Chen | Santa Clara Swim Club | 6 | 30.10 | ||
Austen Noh | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 30.39 | |||
Anthony Erben | Monterey County Aquatic Team | 30.71 | |||
Tony Lau | Sfrp Rossi Swim Team | 31.07 | |||
Troy Donovan | Santa Clara Swim Club | 31.85 | |||
Jacob Wolff | Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 32.22 | |||
kyle tolentino | San Benito Aquatics | 1 | 33.17 | ||
Jason Arcilla | Cabrillo Threshers | 33.45 | |||
Gabriel Bolender | Cabrillo Threshers | 34.10 | |||
Gabriel Taikeff | Osprey Aquatics | 34.14 | |||
Lucas Porter | Cabrillo Threshers | 1 | 34.29 | ||
Mackenzie Ryan | Barracuda Aquatics Of Monterey | 2 | 34.72 | ||
Kyle Collett | Gilroy Gators Swim Team | 34.90 | |||
zachary tolentino | San Benito Aquatics | 3 | 35.76 | ||
Austin Erben | Monterey County Aquatic Team | 4 | 35.85 | ||
Kenneth Mayer | Cabrillo Threshers | 5 | 36.27 | ||
Jordan Cripe | Seaside Aquatic Club | 36.29 | |||
Thomas Rich | Rovellas Aquatic Club | 1 | 36.53 | ||
Connor Dobbs | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 6 | 36.68 | ||
Scott Keighley | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 1 | 36.86 | ||
Skylar Calleja-Harris | Santa Clara Swim Club | 37.11 | |||
Nicholas Huang | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 2 | 37.29 | ||
James Fittro | Seaside Aquatic Club | 37.32 | |||
Allen Orozco | Monterey County Aquatic Team | 37.32 | |||
Ryan McCombs | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 2 | 37.98 | ||
Michael Sandoval | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 38.55 | |||
John Copriviza | Cabrillo Threshers | 38.64 | |||
Jared Johnson | Cabrillo Threshers | 1 | 38.83 | ||
aidan burns | Santa Clara Swim Club | 38.97 | |||
Michael Ryan | Barracuda Aquatics Of Monterey | 40.39 | |||
Erik Engel | Valley Splash | 3 | 40.77 | ||
dillon punchihewa | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 4 | 40.96 | ||
Calvin Kane | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 41.26 | |||
Max Somple | Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 41.29 | |||
thomas glucksman | Santa Clara Swim Club | 5 | 41.40 | ||
Johnathan Mullin | Cabrillo Threshers | 41.89 | |||
Zachary Nollette | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 2 | 42.12 | ||
Oliver Holt | Cabrillo Threshers | 2 | 42.26 | ||
joshua applebaum | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 1 | 42.83 | ||
michael hoefling | Valley Splash | 2 | 43.44 | ||
christopher green | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 3 | 43.59 | ||
parker costa | Monterey County Aquatic Team | 3 | 45.36 | ||
tyler dammann | Cabrillo Threshers | 4 | 45.84 | ||
cameron simons | Osprey Aquatics | 6 | 46.23 | ||
isaac lau | Sfrp Rossi Swim Team | 4 | 46.29 | ||
william wegner | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 1 | 46.70 | ||
Matias Chapman | Osprey Aquatics | 46.74 | |||
matthew thomas | San Benito Aquatics | 1 | 46.94 | ||
nicholas hoefling | Valley Splash | 2 | 48.09 | ||
william browne | Monterey County Aquatic Team | 51.71 | |||
Ryan Barrett | Valley Splash | 3 | 53.94 | ||
Luke Corbishley | Seaside Aquatic Club | 4 | 54.29 | ||
heramb tamhankar | Santa Clara Swim Club | 2 | 55.59 | ||
adrian martinez | San Benito Aquatics | 55.79 | |||
Bradley Dash | Seaside Aquatic Club | 3 | 56.31 | ||
james alaga | Cabrillo Threshers | 57.27 | |||
evan richardson | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 5 | 59.12 | ||
sidhant idgunji | Santa Clara Swim Club | 4 | 1:03.59 | ||
Kevin Lance | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | DQ | |||
Caleb Cripe | Seaside Aquatic Club | SCR | |||
brighton keslin | Valley Splash | DQ | |||
Matthew Sandoval | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | DQ | |||
connor tran | Morgan Hill Swim Club | DQ | |||
brandon cruz | Osprey Aquatics | SCR | |||
Zachary Selfridge | Osprey Aquatics | SCR | |||
dustin young | Osprey Aquatics | SCR | |||
samuel lichy | Osprey Aquatics | SCR | |||
Jovan Flinn | Monterey County Aquatic Team | SCR | |||
Garrett Pipkin | Gilroy Gators Swim Team | SCR | |||
nkosi djehuti-mes | Oakland Barracuda Aquatics | SCR | |||
ryan wingo | Cabrillo Threshers | SCR | |||
Mason Chee | Santa Cruz County Aquatics | SCR | |||
matthew dunn | Cabrillo Threshers | SCR | |||
Jake Speed | Barracuda Aquatics Of Monterey | SCR | |||
Ozgur Karakucuk | Santa Clara Swim Club | SCR | |||
Zachary Winer | Santa Clara Swim Club | SCR | |||
Alexandre Ruffo | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | DQ | |||
james williams | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | SCR | |||
rajan kasiraj | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | SCR | |||
christopher asplund | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | SCR |