Women's 100yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Lindsay Simmons | Greater Burlington YMCA Dynamo | 5 | 4 | 1 | 57.06 |
Devon Cota | North Country Aquatic Club | 17 | 3 | 1 | 57.29 |
Stephanie Phillis | Southern NH Fins Swim Team | 17 | 2 | 2 | 57.59 |
Rachel Flinn | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 17 | 4 | 2 | 57.59 |
Caitlin Michaels | North Country Aquatic Club | 16 | 1 | 4 | 57.77 |
Catherine Albert | North Country Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 2 | 58.28 |
Eileen Mullowney | Green Mountain Aquatics | 17 | 6 | 5 | 58.43 |
Kayleigh Monahan | Ksc Valley Gators | 16 | 2 | 6 | 58.44 |
Madison Heimert | Greater Burlington YMCA Dynamo | 5 | 3 | 3 | 58.44 |
Samantha Bond | Peterborough Wave | 4 | 4 | 4 | 58.65 |
Katie Cox | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 16 | 5 | 7 | 58.74 |
Breonna Harrington | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 16 | 4 | 8 | 58.85 |
Leah Burke | Manchester Swim Team | 17 | 1 | 9 | 59.03 |
Kelby Zimmerman | Unattached | 4 | 3 | 5 | 59.03 |
Lauren Brady | Middlebury Area Swimming Assoc | 15 | 4 | 10 | 59.45 |
Casey Sherwin | Stowe Swimmers | 14 | 6 | 11 | 59.47 |
Jennifer Butler | Easthampton Barracudas | 4 | 2 | 6 | 59.55 |
Jane Tighe | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 15 | 3 | 12 | 59.74 |
Wuan-Ting Yeo | North Country Aquatic Club | 17 | 5 | 13 | 59.77 |
Daisy Letendre | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 16 | 3 | 14 | 59.99 |
Amrey Ferrario | Stowe Swimmers | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1:00.03 |
Lisa Limanek | Green Mountain Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 8 | 1:00.06 |
Emma Harvey | Greater Burlington YMCA Dynamo | 5 | 5 | 9 | 1:00.22 |
Jordan Zywien | Exeter Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 10 | 1:00.26 |
Zoe Nikitas | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 15 | 5 | 15 | 1:00.96 |
Dana Cooper | Vermont Area Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 11 | 1:01.11 |
Mary Sullivan | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 14 | 5 | 16 | 1:01.17 |
Allison Reeder | North Country Aquatic Club | 20 | 3 | 1 | 1:01.49 |
Jennifer Stevens | Greater Burlington YMCA Dynamo | 14 | 4 | 17 | 1:01.49 |
Jillian Whitaker | Lakes Region Wavemakers | 3 | 4 | 12 | 1:01.51 |
Elizabeth Frenette | Green Mountain Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 13 | 1:01.59 |
Maya Lazarovich | Stowe Swimmers | 21 | 4 | 2 | 1:01.66 |
Ana Von Turkovich | Greater Burlington YMCA Dynamo | 3 | 2 | 14 | 1:01.70 |
Frances Sutton | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 14 | 1 | 18 | 1:01.77 |
Jessica Peters | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 3 | 3 | 15 | 1:01.77 |
Caitlin Halpert | Ksc Valley Gators | 2 | 3 | 16 | 1:01.87 |
Margaret Steer | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 13 | 5 | 19 | 1:02.28 |
Elizabeth Mamourian | North Country Aquatic Club | 15 | 2 | 20 | 1:02.44 |
Tessa Dudunake | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 12 | 3 | 21 | 1:02.52 |
Kimberly Mayo | Southern NH Fins Swim Team | 15 | 6 | 22 | 1:02.54 |
Kimberly Edwards | Vermont Area Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 17 | 1:02.54 |
Mariah Hecker | Ksc Valley Gators | 15 | 1 | 23 | 1:02.58 |
Gabriela Kovacikova | North Country Aquatic Club | 16 | 6 | 24 | 1:02.63 |
Kelsey Murtha | Vermont Area Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 18 | 1:02.69 |
Emily Bestenbostel | Vermont Area Swim Team | 9 | 3 | 25 | 1:03.01 |
Samantha Hibbert | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 21 | 3 | 3 | 1:03.04 |
Erin Hansen | Ccba Swordfish Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 19 | 1:03.07 |
Tessa Brouillard | Southern NH Fins Swim Team | 21 | 2 | 4 | 1:03.13 |
Kristen Veit | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 12 | 1 | 26 | 1:03.15 |
Marissa Lynn | Manchester Swim Team | 11 | 3 | 27 | 1:03.17 |
Kathleen Murphy | Greater Burlington YMCA Dynamo | 3 | 5 | 20 | 1:03.21 |
Maggie Kuntz | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 10 | 1 | 28 | 1:03.22 |
Kelcie O'Brien | Exeter Swim Team | 13 | 1 | 29 | 1:03.26 |
Stephanie Lynn | Manchester Swim Team | 20 | 1 | 5 | 1:03.31 |
Sinea Johnson | Manchester Family YMCA | 12 | 4 | 30 | 1:03.46 |
Molly White | North Country Aquatic Club | 20 | 6 | 6 | 1:03.48 |
Jillian Turcotte | Manchester Family YMCA | 21 | 5 | 7 | 1:03.50 |
Erin Bradley | Ksc Valley Gators | 1 | 3 | 21 | 1:03.51 |
Erica Wuorio | Nashua YMCA Prospectors | 7 | 5 | 31 | 1:03.58 |
Theresa Flanagan | North Country Aquatic Club | 12 | 5 | 32 | 1:03.62 |
Jennifer Jarnot | Blue Dolphins | 13 | 6 | 33 | 1:03.72 |
Kelsey Ewing | Manchester Swim Team | 21 | 1 | 8 | 1:03.73 |
Abigail Levene | Ksc Valley Gators | 14 | 2 | 34 | 1:03.79 |
Meaghan Swanson | Easthampton Barracudas | 13 | 3 | 35 | 1:03.85 |
Katherine MacKay | Nashua YMCA Prospectors | 12 | 2 | 36 | 1:03.89 |
Victoria Lucia | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 11 | 4 | 37 | 1:03.94 |
Sophie DeNofrio | Vermont Area Swim Team | 11 | 2 | 38 | 1:03.95 |
Holly Arel | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 21 | 6 | 9 | 1:03.99 |
Taryn Dooley | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 11 | 1 | 39 | 1:04.01 |
Mari Colaiacomo | Ccba Swordfish Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 22 | 1:04.05 |
Abigail DeWitt | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 20 | 4 | 10 | 1:04.06 |
Ashley Kennison | Ksc Valley Gators | 12 | 6 | 40 | 1:04.13 |
Hayley Martin | Green Mountain Aquatics | 13 | 4 | 41 | 1:04.28 |
Clara Loebenstein | Middlebury Area Swimming Assoc | 2 | 4 | 23 | 1:04.29 |
Katherine Niegisch | Blue Dolphins | 11 | 5 | 42 | 1:04.30 |
Kelsey McGovern | Ccba Swordfish Swim Team | 20 | 5 | 11 | 1:04.32 |
Grace Kane | North Country Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 43 | 1:04.32 |
Tessa Farrar | Ksc Valley Gators | 7 | 1 | 44 | 1:04.54 |
Chelsea Catrett | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 8 | 1 | 45 | 1:04.63 |
Erin Fleurant | Blue Dolphins | 10 | 3 | 46 | 1:04.69 |
Arianna Marks | Ccba Swordfish Swim Team | 10 | 5 | 47 | 1:04.71 |
Catherine Romagnoli | Green Mountain Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 48 | 1:04.79 |
Margaret Davis | Vermont Area Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 49 | 1:04.85 |
Rebecca Block | Exeter Swim Team | 9 | 2 | 50 | 1:04.88 |
Emma Topor | Easthampton Barracudas | 19 | 2 | 12 | 1:04.95 |
Shannon Bradley | Ksc Valley Gators | 1 | 2 | 24 | 1:05.05 |
Alysha Lavigne | Southern NH Fins Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 51 | 1:05.06 |
Erica Gautier | Southern NH Fins Swim Team | 9 | 6 | 52 | 1:05.15 |
Holly Alcaraz | Lakes Region Wavemakers | 17 | 2 | 13 | 1:05.24 |
Molly Driscoll | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 17 | 3 | 14 | 1:05.26 |
Karissa Gorman | Easthampton Barracudas | 9 | 5 | 53 | 1:05.36 |
Kalina Flood | Easthampton Barracudas | 13 | 2 | 53 | 1:05.36 |
Emma Dwyer | Vermont Area Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 55 | 1:05.48 |
Johanna Rodriguez | Ksc Valley Gators | 11 | 6 | 56 | 1:05.57 |
Sara Schmidt | Southern NH Fins Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 57 | 1:05.61 |
Andrea DeWitt | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 10 | 2 | 58 | 1:05.64 |
Margaret Dwyer | North Country Aquatic Club | 18 | 2 | 15 | 1:05.70 |
Jessica Root | Southern NH Fins Swim Team | 19 | 5 | 15 | 1:05.70 |
Margaret Levene | Ksc Valley Gators | 18 | 4 | 17 | 1:05.80 |
Michelle Kalil | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 19 | 1 | 18 | 1:05.83 |