Women's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Caitlin Michaels | North Country Aquatic Club | 12 | 3 | 1 | 2:03.29 |
Lindsay Simmons | Greater Burlington YMCA Dynamo | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:03.73 |
Eileen Mullowney | Green Mountain Aquatics | 12 | 6 | 2 | 2:03.90 |
Rachel Flinn | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 12 | 2 | 3 | 2:03.93 |
Elizabeth McKinley | Manchester Family YMCA | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2:04.47 |
Paulina Ziolek | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2:05.57 |
Alea Paddock | North Country Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 4 | 2:06.20 |
Kelby Zimmerman | Unattached | 5 | 6 | 5 | 2:07.55 |
Leah Burke | Manchester Swim Team | 11 | 3 | 4 | 2:08.19 |
Catherine Albert | North Country Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 6 | 2:08.27 |
Westleigh Morin | Manchester Family YMCA | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2:08.38 |
Paige Gauthier | Ksc Valley Gators | 4 | 3 | 8 | 2:08.57 |
Daisy Letendre | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2:08.62 |
Emma Harvey | Greater Burlington YMCA Dynamo | 3 | 4 | 9 | 2:08.92 |
Morgan Cooper | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 11 | 2 | 6 | 2:09.24 |
Madison Heimert | Greater Burlington YMCA Dynamo | 5 | 1 | 10 | 2:09.30 |
Laura Getts | Blue Dolphins | 4 | 2 | 11 | 2:09.68 |
Lauren Cardoni | Exeter Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 12 | 2:09.75 |
Stephanie Phillis | Southern NH Fins Swim Team | 12 | 1 | 7 | 2:09.92 |
Jordan Zywien | Exeter Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 13 | 2:10.76 |
Lisa Limanek | Green Mountain Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 14 | 2:11.01 |
Amber Brodeur | North Country Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 15 | 2:11.13 |
Katie Cox | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 11 | 5 | 8 | 2:11.24 |
Samantha Bond | Peterborough Wave | 2 | 4 | 16 | 2:11.72 |
Zoe Nikitas | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 10 | 3 | 9 | 2:11.73 |
Kristin MacDougall | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 2 | 5 | 17 | 2:11.83 |
Jennifer Stevens | Greater Burlington YMCA Dynamo | 10 | 2 | 10 | 2:12.15 |
Jessica Peters | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 2 | 3 | 18 | 2:12.23 |
Elizabeth Mamourian | North Country Aquatic Club | 12 | 4 | 11 | 2:12.26 |
Kayleigh Monahan | Ksc Valley Gators | 10 | 5 | 12 | 2:12.85 |
Gabriela Kovacikova | North Country Aquatic Club | 11 | 1 | 12 | 2:12.85 |
Mary Sullivan | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 10 | 1 | 14 | 2:12.95 |
Jennifer Butler | Easthampton Barracudas | 4 | 5 | 19 | 2:13.11 |
Jane Tighe | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 9 | 5 | 15 | 2:13.34 |
Frances Sutton | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 10 | 6 | 16 | 2:13.38 |
Ana Von Turkovich | Greater Burlington YMCA Dynamo | 3 | 1 | 20 | 2:13.93 |
Maggie Kuntz | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 9 | 4 | 17 | 2:14.38 |
Margaret Steer | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 9 | 3 | 18 | 2:14.63 |
Kristen Veit | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 11 | 6 | 19 | 2:14.78 |
Abigail Levene | Ksc Valley Gators | 10 | 4 | 20 | 2:14.86 |
Erin Bradley | Ksc Valley Gators | 1 | 4 | 21 | 2:15.45 |
Marissa Lynn | Manchester Swim Team | 9 | 6 | 21 | 2:16.27 |
Hayley Martin | Green Mountain Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 22 | 2:16.48 |
Meaghan Swanson | Easthampton Barracudas | 8 | 2 | 23 | 2:17.33 |
Kathleen Murphy | Greater Burlington YMCA Dynamo | 2 | 2 | 22 | 2:17.45 |
Mariah Hecker | Ksc Valley Gators | 8 | 3 | 24 | 2:17.86 |
Susan Jackson | Blue Dolphins | 3 | 6 | 23 | 2:18.16 |
Jillian Whitaker | Lakes Region Wavemakers | 1 | 3 | 24 | 2:18.19 |
Abigail DeWitt | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 12 | 5 | 1 | 2:18.34 |
Kelcie O'Brien | Exeter Swim Team | 9 | 1 | 25 | 2:18.37 |
Rachel Boynton | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 12 | 3 | 2 | 2:18.54 |
Taryn Dooley | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 7 | 4 | 26 | 2:18.66 |
Holly Arel | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 11 | 1 | 3 | 2:18.71 |
Kelsey Ewing | Manchester Swim Team | 12 | 4 | 4 | 2:18.81 |
Theresa Flanagan | North Country Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 27 | 2:19.49 |
Victoria Lucia | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 27 | 2:19.49 |
Erin Schumann | Southern NH Fins Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 25 | 2:19.50 |
Camille MacClain | Manchester Family YMCA | 7 | 5 | 29 | 2:19.55 |
Stephanie Lynn | Manchester Swim Team | 12 | 2 | 5 | 2:19.63 |
Tessa Dudunake | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 3 | 1 | 30 | 2:19.69 |
Chelsea Catrett | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 7 | 3 | 31 | 2:19.96 |
Jillian Turcotte | Manchester Family YMCA | 11 | 6 | 6 | 2:20.15 |
Caitlin Powlus | Green Mountain Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 32 | 2:20.35 |
Johanna Rodriguez | Ksc Valley Gators | 7 | 2 | 33 | 2:20.74 |
Samantha Hibbert | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 11 | 3 | 7 | 2:20.95 |
Grace Kane | North Country Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 34 | 2:21.30 |
Katherine Donovan | Manchester Swim Team | 11 | 4 | 8 | 2:21.36 |
Margaret Levene | Ksc Valley Gators | 12 | 1 | 9 | 2:21.67 |
Andrea DeWitt | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 8 | 5 | 35 | 2:21.90 |
Allison Reeder | North Country Aquatic Club | 10 | 5 | 10 | 2:21.91 |
Julia Frenette | Green Mountain Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 36 | 2:21.97 |
Katherine Aldrich | Manchester Swim Team | 11 | 5 | 11 | 2:22.06 |
Arianna Marks | Ccba Swordfish Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 37 | 2:22.34 |
Sinea Johnson | Manchester Family YMCA | 9 | 2 | 38 | 2:22.59 |
Erin Fleurant | Blue Dolphins | 6 | 4 | 39 | 2:22.66 |
Karissa Gorman | Easthampton Barracudas | 8 | 1 | 40 | 2:22.94 |
Sarah Donovan | Exeter Swim Team | 9 | 3 | 12 | 2:23.18 |
Rebecca Block | Exeter Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 41 | 2:23.20 |
Kelsey McGovern | Ccba Swordfish Swim Team | 12 | 6 | 13 | 2:23.99 |
Margaret Dwyer | North Country Aquatic Club | 11 | 2 | 14 | 2:24.47 |
Emma Topor | Easthampton Barracudas | 8 | 3 | 15 | 2:24.58 |
Danielle Dickie | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 5 | 3 | 42 | 2:24.74 |
Lucy Steer | Southern NH Fins Swim Team | 10 | 3 | 16 | 2:24.80 |
Michelle Kalil | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 10 | 1 | 17 | 2:24.96 |
Jessica Root | Southern NH Fins Swim Team | 10 | 2 | 18 | 2:25.55 |
Erin O'Neill | Manchester Family YMCA | 6 | 6 | 43 | 2:25.60 |
Gracie Ferguson | Blue Dolphins | 5 | 6 | 44 | 2:25.66 |
Kendra Phillis | Southern NH Fins Swim Team | 9 | 1 | 19 | 2:25.85 |
Molly Driscoll | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 10 | 6 | 20 | 2:25.92 |
Alexandra Whiting | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 7 | 2 | 21 | 2:26.03 |
Sophie DeNofrio | Vermont Area Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 45 | 2:26.07 |
Jessica Sweeney | Green Mountain Aquatics | 10 | 4 | 22 | 2:26.30 |
Danielle Steimke | Green Mountain Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 46 | 2:26.44 |
Francisca Lambert-Fliszar | Green Mountain Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 47 | 2:26.95 |
Caitlin McDonah | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 6 | 5 | 48 | 2:27.01 |
Catherine Romagnoli | Green Mountain Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 49 | 2:27.06 |
Holly Alcaraz | Lakes Region Wavemakers | 7 | 1 | 23 | 2:27.38 |
Margaret Davis | Vermont Area Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 50 | 2:27.54 |
Jenna Platte | Exeter Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 51 | 2:27.68 |
Rebecca Anderson | Vermont Area Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 52 | 2:27.95 |