Men's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kevin Canada | Greater Burlington YMCA Dynamo | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1:52.95 |
Andrew Blakesley | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:54.26 |
Alexander Macdonald | Green Mountain Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:56.12 |
Tommy Li | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1:56.90 |
William Race | Claremont Tiger Shark Swimteam | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1:57.13 |
Harrison Hollingsworth | Exeter Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:57.29 |
Eric Smith | Green Mountain Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1:58.73 |
Thomas Sorrell | Greater Burlington YMCA Dynamo | 4 | 6 | 7 | 1:59.90 |
Karl Shepherd | Ccba Swordfish Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1:59.93 |
Taylor Grey | Green Mountain Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2:00.04 |
Xiang-Ern Yeo | North Country Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 9 | 2:01.03 |
Daniel Root | Southern NH Fins Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2:01.16 |
Alexander Latka | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2:01.17 |
Paul Dyrkacz | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 4 | 2:01.19 |
Tyler McGuire | Middlebury Area Swimming Assoc | 3 | 1 | 11 | 2:01.77 |
Merritt Boardman | Green Mountain Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2:03.02 |
Mark Bacigalupo | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 4 | 3 | 6 | 2:03.05 |
Matthew Snider | Middlebury Area Swimming Assoc | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:03.30 |
David Collis | Lakes Region Wavemakers | 2 | 5 | 13 | 2:03.46 |
Michael Misiewicz | Lakes Region Wavemakers | 2 | 4 | 14 | 2:03.55 |
Matthew Wessels | Concord YMCA Sailfish Swiming | 4 | 5 | 7 | 2:03.95 |
Jacob Wingfield | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 5 | 2 | 8 | 2:04.24 |
James Liu | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 9 | 2:04.36 |
Jeroen Fabricant | North Country Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 15 | 2:04.64 |
Daniel Himmelstein | North Country Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 16 | 2:05.26 |
Matthew Lipka | Southern NH Fins Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 16 | 2:05.26 |
Daniel Healy | Green Mountain Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 10 | 2:05.90 |
Taylor Hall | Manchester Family YMCA | 3 | 2 | 11 | 2:07.58 |
Thomas Burrow | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 4 | 6 | 12 | 2:07.87 |
Jesse Lalumiere | Unattached | 1 | 4 | 18 | 2:08.12 |
Ryan McCann | Exeter Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 13 | 2:08.83 |
Jeremy Gillam | Peterborough Wave | 5 | 1 | 14 | 2:08.96 |
Max Fabian | Ksc Valley Gators | 3 | 5 | 15 | 2:09.05 |
Ryan Hayward | Merrimack YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 19 | 2:09.79 |
Nicholas Sharek | Exeter Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 16 | 2:10.22 |
Alexander Brigham | Vermont Area Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 17 | 2:11.84 |
Daniel Whelton | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 2 | 4 | 18 | 2:12.81 |
Adrien Aries | Southern NH Fins Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 19 | 2:13.73 |
Logan Thomas | Peterborough Wave | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2:14.03 |
Caleb Hall-Potvin | Greater Burlington YMCA Dynamo | 1 | 3 | 20 | 2:15.63 |
Logan Estes | Ccba Swordfish Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 21 | 2:15.74 |
Kenneth Smolinski | Green Mountain Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 22 | 2:16.14 |
Hayden Mitchell | Manchester Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 23 | 2:18.14 |
Joseph Gibson | Concord YMCA Sailfish Swiming | 1 | 4 | 24 | 2:20.35 |
Kyle DeLand | Blue Dolphins | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2:21.14 |
Carter Pribis | Concord YMCA Sailfish Swiming | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2:23.07 |
Richard Jenkins | Concord YMCA Sailfish Swiming | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2:23.19 |
Finlay Miller | Green Mountain Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 25 | 2:23.41 |
Colton Skavicus | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 4 | 6 | 5 | 2:23.69 |
Christopher Peters | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 4 | 3 | 6 | 2:24.97 |
David Wood | Green Mountain Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 7 | 2:25.40 |
Zachary Wingfield | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 3 | 5 | 8 | 2:25.87 |
Christopher Bergeron | Vermont Area Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 9 | 2:25.96 |
Ryan Mitchell | Manchester Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 10 | 2:27.32 |
Colin McKenna | Easthampton Barracudas | 3 | 2 | 11 | 2:28.40 |
Hunter Hollingsworth | Exeter Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 12 | 2:29.60 |
Anthony Vitale | Southern NH Fins Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 13 | 2:31.09 |
Ian Ford | Exeter Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 14 | 2:31.28 |
Christopher Hodgman | Exeter Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 15 | 2:32.88 |
Andrew Kalil | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2:33.99 |
Thomas Long | Southern NH Fins Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 16 | 2:34.68 |
Eric Howard | Merrimack YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 17 | 2:35.19 |
Aron Reynolds | Southern NH Fins Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 18 | 2:38.14 |
Justin Latona | Manchester Family YMCA | 1 | 2 | 19 | 2:39.08 |
Joseph Lavalliere | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 2 | 2 | 20 | 2:39.81 |
James Grippo | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 21 | 2:40.26 |
Pierce Farrington | Green Mountain Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:41.29 |
Grant Reeder | North Country Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:41.64 |
Alex Luebbers | Southern NH Fins Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:41.79 |
Steven Bosse | Concord YMCA Sailfish Swiming | 1 | 4 | 22 | 2:42.34 |
Sean Callahan | Greater Burlington YMCA Dynamo | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2:42.53 |
Steven Latka | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 23 | 2:42.65 |
Michael Mahoney | Southern NH Fins Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 24 | 2:43.70 |
Robert Keith | Exeter Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 25 | 2:44.28 |
William Li | Nashua YMCA Prospectors | 3 | 6 | 26 | 2:44.95 |
Robert Glover | Southern NH Fins Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2:47.42 |
James Schumacher | Manchester Family YMCA | 3 | 6 | 7 | 2:51.78 |
Alexander Ewing | Manchester Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2:53.68 |
William Reis | Exeter Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:57.73 |
Joshua Gryszan | Easthampton Barracudas | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:58.42 |
Alexander Flinn | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 1 | 5 | 11 | 3:00.30 |
Samuel Root | Southern NH Fins Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 12 | 3:00.65 |
Timothy Sears | Green Mountain Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 13 | 3:00.83 |
Charles DeWitt | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 1 | 2 | 14 | 3:00.92 |
Geoffrey Hesslink | Green Mountain Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 15 | 3:00.93 |
Jarid Vittum | North Country Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Curtis Wickens | Nashua YMCA Prospectors | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Arthur McDeed | Merrimack YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 5 | NS |