Women's 1000yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Corinne Showalter | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 1 | 9:47.33 |
Chelsea Franklin | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 9:49.96 |
Amy Modglin | Swim Florida | 1 | 6 | 3 | 10:03.41 |
Sara Conner | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 8 | 4 | 10:16.74 |
Gabrielle Ortega | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 5 | 10:18.11 |
Jenna Seuch | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 6 | 10:24.74 |
Natalie Smith | North Central Florida YMCA | 2 | 7 | 7 | 10:25.59 |
Ashley Paterson | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 1 | 8 | 10:25.78 |
Elizabeth Broadley | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 2 | 9 | 10:25.98 |
Raquel Raybon | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 10 | 10:27.94 |
Sarah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 6 | 11 | 10:29.67 |
Michelle Gadowry | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 12 | 10:33.17 |
Marissa Harrington | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 13 | 10:33.44 |
Jennifer Yazbec | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 5 | 1 | 10:33.61 |
Sterling Wine | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 14 | 10:38.01 |
Ashley Rossi | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 15 | 10:41.08 |
Kristine Metka | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 10 | 16 | 10:41.09 |
Amber Siggins | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 8 | 17 | 10:42.17 |
Allison Cottle | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 18 | 10:43.07 |
Kathryn Woolbright | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10:46.28 |
Deanna Almanza | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 5 | 19 | 10:46.93 |
Kelly Dickerson | Team New Tamp Y/Tpa Metro Asso | 5 | 6 | 20 | 10:48.83 |
Kristen Potter | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 1 | 21 | 10:49.38 |
Charlotte Davies | Swim Florida | 3 | 3 | 22 | 10:52.60 |
Vicky Papadopoulos | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 2 | 23 | 10:52.79 |
Christine Clayton | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 6 | 24 | 10:55.76 |
Laura Mesa | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 4 | 25 | 10:55.91 |
Sarah Menendez | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 4 | 26 | 10:56.01 |
Kelli Rodda | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 9 | 27 | 10:58.14 |
Georgina Lee | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 3 | 10:58.15 |
Christina Todd | Swim Florida | 5 | 3 | 28 | 10:58.93 |
Virginia Grams | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 8 | 4 | 10:59.10 |
Amy Culpepper | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 5 | 10:59.62 |
Dianne Scheiffele | North Central Florida YMCA | 4 | 9 | 29 | 11:02.60 |
Mckayla Lightbourn | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 6 | 11:02.67 |
Brittany Wortkotter | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 30 | 11:02.83 |
Jessica Bessire | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 5 | 31 | 11:02.86 |
Emily Latimer | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 32 | 11:03.36 |
Caroline Myers | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 10 | 33 | 11:03.47 |
Jacquelyn McCaw | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 34 | 11:03.56 |
Paige Schmidt | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 4 | 35 | 11:03.58 |
Mariah Skinner | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 3 | 7 | 11:04.91 |
Caitlin Mumford | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 6 | 36 | 11:05.42 |
Kristen Boothby | Swim Florida | 4 | 2 | 37 | 11:08.15 |
Mackenzie Caldwell | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 10 | 8 | 11:08.27 |
Cha-cha Bugatti | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 9 | 11:08.49 |
Jennifer Crankshaw | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 38 | 11:12.97 |
Erin Black | Swim Florida | 5 | 7 | 39 | 11:15.62 |
Alexis Westergan | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 40 | 11:16.23 |
Lisa Brubaker | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 41 | 11:17.47 |
Caroline O'Leary | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 10 | 42 | 11:18.68 |
Molly Dubrasky | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 10 | 11:18.78 |
Mary Wall | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 11 | 11:19.18 |
Rebecca Evenson | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 3 | 43 | 11:21.80 |
Sara Demshar | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 1 | 44 | 11:22.09 |
Brett Yonkee | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 9 | 12 | 11:23.21 |
Margaret Sant | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 13 | 11:25.76 |
Rachel Armes | Swim Florida | 5 | 2 | 45 | 11:28.96 |
Lisa Effinger | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 1 | 46 | 11:30.65 |
Caroline LaCamera | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 7 | 47 | 11:34.79 |
Elyse Snyder | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 14 | 11:38.77 |
Allison Nelson | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 15 | 11:39.02 |
Thompson Wood | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 7 | 16 | 11:40.17 |
Ava Jones | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 1 | 17 | 11:43.13 |
Meghan Buckley | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 18 | 11:47.01 |
Katherine Cook | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 19 | 11:49.57 |
Andrea Daun | Team New Tamp Y/Tpa Metro Asso | 1 | 1 | 20 | 11:51.88 |
Allison Hobbs | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 21 | 11:56.94 |
Meghan Cotugno | Swim Florida | 2 | 9 | 22 | 11:58.51 |