Men's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
James Taddeo | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:56.52 |
James Ervin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:01.54 |
Cameron Martin | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:02.53 |
Jason Taylor | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:03.78 |
Zachary Voigts | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:03.80 |
Conor Swanson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2:03.86 |
Weston Stearns | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2:04.11 |
William Viana | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:04.60 |
William Mark | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2:05.78 |
Denver Barrows | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:08.99 |
Gregory Gorman | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 11 | 2:09.13 |
John Orban | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:10.21 |
Matthew Kaminske | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 13 | 2:10.57 |
Jordan Hawkins | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2:11.57 |
Matt Stumpf | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2:14.90 |
Sam Ravenna | Swim Florida | 2 | 8 | NS | |
James Taddeo | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:59.34p |
Weston Stearns | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:03.87p |
James Ervin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:04.39p |
Cameron Martin | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2:04.92p |
William Mark | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:05.50p |
Zachary Voigts | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 7 | 6 | 2:05.66p |
Conor Swanson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 7 | 2:05.88p |
William Viana | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 5 | 8 | 2:06.08p |
Jason Taylor | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 4 | 9 | 2:08.22p |
Denver Barrows | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 8 | 10 | 2:09.94p |
Matthew Kaminske | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 8 | 11 | 2:10.01p |
Alexander Dee | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 12 | 2:10.38p |
John Orban | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 7 | 13 | 2:10.61p |
Raymond De Padua | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 3 | 14 | 2:11.09p |
Jordan Hawkins | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 15 | 2:11.21p |
Matt Stumpf | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 9 | 16 | 2:11.30p |
Gregory Gorman | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 17 | 2:11.45p |
Dylan Gunther | River Rats | 4 | 4 | 18 | 2:13.10p |
Kyle McVeigh | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 3 | 19 | 2:13.26p |
Sam Ravenna | Swim Florida | 2 | 9 | 20 | 2:13.72p |
Jeffrey Lim | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 21 | 2:13.88p |
Stephen Morrison | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 22 | 2:14.48p |
Philip Perricone | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 2 | 23 | 2:15.31p |
Sam Gagne | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 24 | 2:16.67p |
Matthew Schlytter | First Coast Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 25 | 2:16.77p |
George Dennison | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 1 | 26 | 2:16.88p |
Marty Rauch | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 10 | 27 | 2:16.97p |
Matthew Pressley | Unattached | 3 | 9 | 28 | 2:17.17p |
Istvan Meszaros | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 3 | 29 | 2:17.51p |
Hunter Hinson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 10 | 30 | 2:18.47p |
Kevin O'Leary | Swim Team at Countryside | 1 | 5 | 31 | 2:18.78p |
Mate Fabian | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 9 | 32 | 2:18.84p |
Zachary Bailey | Seminole Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 33 | 2:20.86p |
Enrique Hower | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 1 | 34 | 2:21.02p |
Matthew Bergquist | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 8 | 35 | 2:22.17p |
Collin Mace | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 2 | 36 | 2:22.29p |
Richard Hall | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 2 | 37 | 2:22.52p |
Sam Morgan | Swim Florida | 4 | 10 | NSp |