Men's 100yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Nathan Bromage | Greater Holyoke Ymca Vikings | 4 | 4 | 1 | 50.40 |
Nicholas Forni | Greater Holyoke Ymca Vikings | 4 | 3 | 2 | 50.56 |
Max Yazhbin | Westfield Ymca Wave Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 3 | 51.56 |
Matthew Rush | Simon's Rock Snappers | 3 | 3 | 4 | 51.61 |
Stephen Rose | Aquamaids & Aquamen Of Worc. | 4 | 1 | 5 | 52.30 |
Tommy Li | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 1 | 52.48 |
Nicholas Lashway | Hampshire Regional Ymca | 3 | 2 | 6 | 52.75 |
Andrew Blakesley | Greater Holyoke Ymca Vikings | 3 | 4 | 7 | 53.57 |
David Pepin | Greater Holyoke Ymca Vikings | 4 | 6 | 8 | 53.63 |
Matthew Styckiewicz | Greater Holyoke Ymca Vikings | 3 | 5 | 9 | 53.70 |
Michael Louis-Fernand | Eaglebrook School Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 9 | 53.70 |
Collin Delphia | Middlebury Area Swimming Assoc | 4 | 2 | 11 | 53.97 |
Joshua Cotugno | Westfield Ymca Wave Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 2 | 54.01 |
Brendan Sullivan | Greater Holyoke Ymca Vikings | 2 | 2 | 12 | 55.49 |
William Messer | Hampshire Regional Ymca | 3 | 1 | 13 | 55.50 |
Nicholas Provost | Greater Holyoke Ymca Vikings | 2 | 4 | 14 | 55.79 |
Andrew Boynton | Hampshire Regional Ymca | 2 | 5 | 15 | 55.84 |
Kevin Kolbe | Aquamaids & Aquamen Of Worc. | 2 | 1 | 16 | 56.12 |
Ian Joyce | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 3 | 56.88 |
Christopher Pielock | Eaglebrook School Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 4 | 56.94 |
Alexander Latka | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 5 | 57.05 |
Joseph King | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 17 | 57.47 |
Matthew Grippo | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 1 | 57.67 |
Jacob Wingfield | Hampshire Regional Ymca | 4 | 3 | 2 | 58.14 |
Matthew Meier | Simon's Rock Snappers | 4 | 4 | 3 | 58.26 |
Andrew Crompton | Eaglebrook School Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 18 | 58.43 |
Gianluca Savenije | Simon's Rock Snappers | 4 | 5 | 4 | 59.35 |
Thomas Burrow | Hampshire Regional Ymca | 2 | 3 | 6 | 59.52 |
Davide Savenije | Simon's Rock Snappers | 1 | 4 | 19 | 59.58 |
Patrick Geraghty | Greater Holyoke Ymca Vikings | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1:02.29 |
Trevor Brown | Aquamaids & Aquamen Of Worc. | 1 | 2 | 20 | 1:02.35 |
Douglas Barber | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:03.26 |
Dan Ganz | Amherst Tritons Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1:03.58 |
Michael Grace | Hampshire Regional Ymca | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1:05.93 |
Joseph Hibbert | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:06.13 |
Tyler Champagne | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:06.41 |
Billy Sterritt | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:06.44 |
Christopher Peters | Greater Holyoke Ymca Vikings | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1:06.78 |
John Estaniscau | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 8 | 1:07.14 |
Jeffrey Lashway | Hampshire Regional Ymca | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1:07.92 |
Christopher Woods | Westfield Ymca Wave Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:07.97 |
Justin Liu | Unattached | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:09.30 |
Alden Stuart | Vermont Area Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 11 | 1:09.46 |
Michael Jasinski | Hampshire Regional Ymca | 3 | 6 | 12 | 1:09.71 |
Henry Loong | Unattached | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:09.80 |
Jimmy Bernardo | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:09.92 |
Christopher Bergeron | Vermont Area Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 14 | 1:10.28 |
Ryan Dean | Hampshire Regional Ymca | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:10.72 |
Jamie Pielock | Eaglebrook School Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 15 | 1:10.98 |
Jason Guo | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:11.37 |
Joseph Chandler | Hampshire Regional Ymca | 2 | 4 | 16 | 1:12.28 |
Matthew Weiss | Hampshire Regional Ymca | 2 | 1 | 17 | 1:12.50 |
Joel Bierwert | Hampshire Regional Ymca | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:12.86 |
Kevin Kett | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 18 | 1:13.13 |
Nicholas Pasteris | Hampshire Regional Ymca | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1:13.54 |
Joseph Zello | Westfield Ymca Wave Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1:13.57 |
Gerald Battles | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:14.50 |
Kevin Tang | Unattached | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1:15.61 |
Steven Latka | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 19 | 1:15.96 |
Zachary Wingfield | Hampshire Regional Ymca | 3 | 6 | 8 | 1:16.99 |
Wilson Wang | Amherst Tritons Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:17.94 |
James Grippo | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 20 | 1:18.47 |
Corey Wilga | Hampshire Regional Ymca | 1 | 2 | 21 | 1:19.32 |
Martin Hobbs | Eaglebrook School Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 13 | 1:19.69 |
Cole Gleason | Simon's Rock Snappers | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:19.72 |
Timothy Santiago | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1:20.78 |
Reed Phillips | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:23.08 |
Massimiliano Savenije | Simon's Rock Snappers | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:23.67 |
Elliot Weiss | Hampshire Regional Ymca | 1 | 3 | 13 | 1:24.34 |
Matthew Jacobson | Westfield Ymca Wave Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1:25.99 |
Timothy Kwarcinski | Westfield Ymca Wave Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:26.42 |
Travis Clark | Vermont Area Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 15 | 1:29.44 |
Timothy Burrow | Hampshire Regional Ymca | 1 | 1 | 22 | 1:30.31 |
Joseph Marchitto | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 23 | 1:30.63 |
Matthew Dean | Hampshire Regional Ymca | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1:30.66 |
Travis Blank | Simon's Rock Snappers | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:31.73 |
Michael Chen | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:33.06 |
Matthew Bongiolatti | Simon's Rock Snappers | 1 | 1 | 16 | 1:33.24 |
Alessandro Savenije | Simon's Rock Snappers | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:35.32 |
Ben Cooper | Eaglebrook School Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 17 | 1:38.27 |
Cameron Stephenson | Simon's Rock Snappers | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1:46.50 |
Ian Griffith | Vermont Area Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1:50.98 |
Dante Robinson | Eaglebrook School Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 10 | 2:10.24 |
Ryan Donovan | Bay State Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:29.52 |
Joseph Pasteris | Hampshire Regional Ymca | 3 | 3 | DQ | |
Lukas Salerno | Vermont Area Swim Team | 1 | 6 | DQ |