Men's 50yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jacob Pelinsky | Westfield Ymca Wave Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 1 | 36.33 |
Matthew Grippo | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 2 | 36.82 |
Gianluca Savenije | Simon's Rock Snappers | 4 | 1 | 3 | 37.93 |
Matthew Weiss | Hampshire Regional Ymca | 4 | 3 | 4 | 38.16 |
Jamie Pielock | Eaglebrook School Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 5 | 38.52 |
Patrick Geraghty | Greater Holyoke Ymca Vikings | 4 | 5 | 6 | 39.24 |
Jacob Leonard | Amherst Tritons Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 7 | 39.31 |
Alden Stuart | Vermont Area Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 8 | 39.36 |
Dan Ganz | Amherst Tritons Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 9 | 39.68 |
Christopher Peters | Greater Holyoke Ymca Vikings | 4 | 6 | 10 | 41.02 |
Nicholas Pasteris | Hampshire Regional Ymca | 4 | 4 | 1 | 41.34 |
Zachary Wingfield | Hampshire Regional Ymca | 4 | 3 | 2 | 41.39 |
Henry Loong | Unattached | 3 | 5 | 3 | 41.73 |
Douglas Barber | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 4 | 41.82 |
John Estaniscau | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 11 | 41.93 |
Kevin Kett | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 12 | 43.27 |
Joseph Chandler | Hampshire Regional Ymca | 3 | 3 | 13 | 43.49 |
Padraig Murphy | Hampshire Regional Ymca | 3 | 4 | 14 | 43.50 |
Michael Jasinski | Hampshire Regional Ymca | 2 | 2 | 15 | 43.61 |
Justin Liu | Unattached | 2 | 3 | 1 | 44.47 |
Joseph Hibbert | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 5 | 44.62 |
Kevin Tang | Unattached | 4 | 5 | 6 | 44.73 |
Corey Wilga | Hampshire Regional Ymca | 3 | 1 | 16 | 44.88 |
Jeffrey Lashway | Hampshire Regional Ymca | 2 | 3 | 17 | 44.93 |
Ryan Dean | Hampshire Regional Ymca | 4 | 1 | 7 | 45.05 |
Joel Bierwert | Hampshire Regional Ymca | 3 | 3 | 8 | 45.89 |
Christopher Bergeron | Vermont Area Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 18 | 45.93 |
Nicholas Fantakis | Westfield Ymca Wave Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 9 | 46.02 |
Lukas Salerno | Vermont Area Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 10 | 46.62 |
Elliot Weiss | Hampshire Regional Ymca | 2 | 3 | 11 | 46.83 |
James Grippo | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 19 | 47.25 |
Massimiliano Savenije | Simon's Rock Snappers | 2 | 4 | 12 | 47.73 |
Wilson Wang | Amherst Tritons Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 13 | 48.34 |
Matthew Jacobson | Westfield Ymca Wave Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 14 | 48.46 |
Cole Gleason | Simon's Rock Snappers | 1 | 3 | 15 | 48.63 |
Steven Latka | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 20 | 49.60 |
Joseph Pasteris | Hampshire Regional Ymca | 3 | 6 | 21 | 50.01 |
Travis Clark | Vermont Area Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 16 | 50.52 |
Matthew Dean | Hampshire Regional Ymca | 2 | 4 | 2 | 51.70 |
Michael Chen | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 3 | 52.73 |
Reed Phillips | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 54.04 |
Timothy Burrow | Hampshire Regional Ymca | 1 | 4 | 22 | 54.85 |
Timothy Kwarcinski | Westfield Ymca Wave Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 5 | 56.82 |
Aidan Hartswick | Vermont Area Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 6 | 56.94 |
Timothy Santiago | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 17 | 57.01 |
Travis Blank | Simon's Rock Snappers | 2 | 1 | 7 | 57.69 |
Ben Cooper | Eaglebrook School Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 18 | 59.09 |
Joseph Marchitto | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 23 | 1:00.01 |
Alessandro Savenije | Simon's Rock Snappers | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1:00.29 |
Cameron Stephenson | Simon's Rock Snappers | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:02.64 |
Dante Robinson | Eaglebrook School Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:18.38 |
Erik Schleeweis | Amherst Tritons Swim Team | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Jacob Wingfield | Hampshire Regional Ymca | 5 | 6 | DQ | |
Jimmy Bernardo | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | DQ | |
Matthew Bongiolatti | Simon's Rock Snappers | 1 | 2 | DQ |