Women's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Julie Dragon | Tri-Y | 10 | 6 | 1 | 1:12.73 |
Sarah Mooney | Swim Rhode Island | 10 | 7 | 1 | 1:13.38 |
Christine Radcliff | Red Tide of NYC | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1:13.58 |
Karen Mareb | Andover YMCA | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1:14.14 |
Theresann Potter | Boroughs YMCA | 10 | 8 | 2 | 1:14.85 |
Jodie Friedman | Red Tide of NYC | 10 | 2 | 2 | 1:15.42 |
Elizabeth Scott | North Suburban YMCA | 9 | 3 | 1 | 1:15.51 |
Michele Roy | Andover YMCA | 9 | 4 | 2 | 1:15.96 |
Andrea Luallen-Egg | Badger Masters | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1:16.38 |
Rebekah Getman | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 3 | 1:16.88 |
Erin Cammana | Andover YMCA | 8 | 3 | 3 | 1:17.26 |
Sara McLaughlin | Abc Masters - Gray Sharks | 9 | 5 | 2 | 1:17.33 |
Abigail Falk | Red Tide of NYC | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1:17.43 |
Carla Dropo | Ymca Of The North Shore | 10 | 5 | 2 | 1:17.63 |
Ellen Spacek | Minuteman Masters | 9 | 6 | 3 | 1:17.77 |
Jennifer Luker | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 3 | 1:18.00 |
Michelle Faurot | Red Tide of NYC | 8 | 5 | 4 | 1:18.24 |
Jenny Donahue | Cape Cod Masters | 9 | 7 | 2 | 1:18.84 |
Kim Donovan | Abc Masters - Gray Sharks | 8 | 6 | 5 | 1:18.87 |
Rachel Zucker | North Suburban YMCA | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1:19.30 |
Erin Conway | Red Tide of NYC | 9 | 1 | 4 | 1:19.38 |
Bethany Bergemann | Boroughs YMCA | 7 | 1 | 4 | 1:20.23 |
Melanie Widoff | Minuteman Masters | 9 | 8 | 3 | 1:20.96 |
Meredith Gilson | Minuteman Masters | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1:20.98 |
Diane Tyler | Maine Masters Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1:22.43 |
Jackie Lee | Red Tide of NYC | 8 | 7 | 5 | 1:22.55 |
Michele Fox | Andover YMCA | 6 | 4 | 4 | 1:22.64 |
Liz Hale | Minuteman Masters | 6 | 1 | 6 | 1:23.00 |
Alexandra Paparsenos | Boston College | 7 | 4 | 6 | 1:23.46 |
Karin Holmes | Ymca Of The North Shore | 7 | 2 | 5 | 1:23.48 |
Michelle McDevitt | Bernal's Gators Masters | 9 | 2 | 7 | 1:23.57 |
Beth Gagnon | Minuteman Masters | 4 | 7 | 7 | 1:23.64 |
Jan Boland | Ymca Of The North Shore | 7 | 5 | 4 | 1:23.83 |
Carolyn Greico | Andover YMCA | 6 | 2 | 5 | 1:24.64 |
Margaret Henn | Boston College | 6 | 5 | 8 | 1:25.03 |
Cheryl McElroy | South County YMCA | 6 | 6 | 5 | 1:25.38 |
Kristin Wilkes | South County YMCA | 6 | 3 | 7 | 1:25.52 |
Marlene Schwarz | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1:25.72 |
Maeve Lien | Minuteman Masters | 8 | 2 | 6 | 1:25.91 |
Susan Ketchen | Cape Cod Masters | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1:26.46 |
Laura Gunnels | Great Bay Masters | 5 | 5 | 9 | 1:26.92 |
Carol Prescott | Great Bay Masters | 5 | 3 | 6 | 1:27.01 |
Katherine Kardok | Duxbury (Percy Walker) | 5 | 1 | 8 | 1:27.03 |
Kathleen Guinee | Minuteman Masters | 7 | 8 | 8 | 1:27.78 |
Kathy Slifer | Ymca Of The North Shore | 7 | 7 | 1 | 1:28.07 |
Holly Worthington | The Cape Splitters | 6 | 8 | 9 | 1:28.13 |
Patti Dalimonte | Andover YMCA | 6 | 7 | 10 | 1:28.50 |
Rowan Mestecky | Red Tide of NYC | 5 | 7 | 7 | 1:29.46 |
Mary Alwan | Andover YMCA | 4 | 2 | 11 | 1:29.98 |
Karen Taylor | Andover YMCA | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1:30.32 |
Edith Gardner | Minuteman Masters | 5 | 6 | 9 | 1:30.33 |
Kathy Geary | Andover YMCA | 4 | 5 | 7 | 1:31.79 |
Mary Tierney | Minuteman Masters | 7 | 3 | 8 | 1:32.15 |
Sue Rosario | Boston Sports Clubs | 4 | 3 | 9 | 1:32.88 |
Eileen Craffey | Wheaton Wahoos | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1:33.04 |
Judith Sharlin | Jcc Newton Masters | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1:33.37 |
Betsy Durrant | Virginia Masters Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 1 | 1:34.18 |
Masi Denison | Great Bay Masters | 2 | 7 | 10 | 1:34.75 |
Katrina Pierce | Minuteman Masters | 3 | 7 | 7 | 1:35.76 |
Deb Sarro | Andover YMCA | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1:38.04 |
Robin Shostack | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1:39.10 |
Mindy Hoberman | Jcc Newton Masters | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:39.85 |
Doris Florig | Vermont Masters | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:40.15 |
Patricia Ryle | Bridgewater State Masters | 4 | 8 | 3 | 1:40.35 |
Elizabeth McQuaid | Cape Cod Masters | 2 | 4 | 13 | 1:40.81 |
Marcia Misiorski | Andover YMCA | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1:42.34 |
Nancy Crossman | Cape Cod Masters | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:42.95 |
Rachel Harrison | Minuteman Masters | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:44.67 |
Andrea Wadell | Minuteman Masters | 2 | 8 | 11 | 1:44.86 |
Carol Mitchell | Minuteman Masters | 1 | 8 | 4 | 1:46.47 |
Ann Fredette | Great Bay Masters | 3 | 8 | 2 | 1:46.60 |
Lynn Lamore | South County YMCA | 2 | 5 | 14 | 1:47.71 |
Ruth Stavis | Jcc Newton Masters | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:55.33 |
Barbara Hardy | Andover YMCA | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1:55.78 |
Shoshanna Ehrlich | Boston LANES | 1 | 3 | 12 | 2:00.32 |
Jennifer Guerra | Minuteman Masters | 1 | 7 | 11 | 2:02.10 |
Barbara Matorin | Jcc Newton Masters | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:03.35 |
Esther Pelletier | Andover YMCA | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:20.56 |
Norma Harlow | Westfield Boys Club | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:23.79 |
Beth Fries | Keene Swim Masters | 3 | 5 | DQ |