Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Francis Crippen | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl. | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:38.70 |
Nate Boyle | Ashburn Village Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:39.31 |
Roderick Connell | Team Delaware | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:40.30 |
Tyler Gustafson | Valley Area Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:40.47 |
Yuri Suguiyama | Unattached - Curl-Burke | 3 | 7 | 4 | 1:40.47 |
Christopher Pearson | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:41.26 |
Chris Meleski | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:41.38 |
Ryan McCabe | Rockville-Montgomery S. C. | 3 | 8 | 8 | 1:41.81 |
Ryan Smith | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl. | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:42.07 |
Wei Gan | Kiski School Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:42.16 |
Andrew Patrizzi | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 17 | 1:42.31 |
Cameron Hollinger | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 18 | 1:42.34 |
Matthew Benedick | Rockville-Montgomery S. C. | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:42.36 |
Joshua Farley | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:43.07 |
Jason Thomas | Mercersburg Academy | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1:43.22 |
William Cunningham | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl. | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:43.23 |
Christopher Nixon | Poseidon Swimming | 2 | 8 | 15 | 1:43.24 |
Patrick Doyle | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 16 | 1:43.28 |
Patrick Healy | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl. | 1 | 7 | 19 | 1:43.56 |
Scott Rhodes | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 20 | 1:43.58 |
Emir Hubijar | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl. | 1 | 3 | 21 | 1:43.73 |
Nathan McCutcheon | Kiski School Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 22 | 1:44.25 |
Ryan Gerwig | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 23 | 1:44.85 |
Brett Murphy | Unattached - Jcc Sailfish | 1 | 8 | 24 | 1:44.97 |
Nate Boyle | Ashburn Village Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1:38.96p |
Tyler Gustafson | Valley Area Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1:40.56p |
Francis Crippen | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl. | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1:40.63p |
Roderick Connell | Team Delaware | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1:40.73p |
Christopher Pearson | Columbia Aquatics Association | 7 | 5 | 5 | 1:41.31p |
Yuri Suguiyama | Unattached - Curl-Burke | 9 | 4 | 6 | 1:41.44p |
Chris Meleski | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 9 | 6 | 7 | 1:41.99p |
Ryan McCabe | Rockville-Montgomery S. C. | 8 | 6 | 8 | 1:42.13p |
Ryan Smith | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl. | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:42.18p |
Wei Gan | Kiski School Aquatics | 9 | 2 | 10 | 1:42.36p |
Matthew Benedick | Rockville-Montgomery S. C. | 9 | 7 | 11 | 1:42.49p |
Patrick Doyle | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 12 | 1:42.55p |
Joshua Farley | Retriever Aquatic Club | 9 | 5 | 13 | 1:42.91p |
William Cunningham | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl. | 7 | 6 | 14 | 1:43.02p |
John Hartmann | Unattached - Typhoon | 9 | 8 | 15 | 1:43.04p |
Jason Thomas | Mercersburg Academy | 9 | 3 | 16 | 1:43.12p |
Erik Weinberg | Greater Baltimore Swim Assn. | 6 | 1 | 17 | 1:43.20p |
Christopher Nixon | Poseidon Swimming | 8 | 7 | 18 | 1:43.73p |
Cameron Hollinger | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 19 | 1:43.88p |
Andrew Patrizzi | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 20 | 1:43.89p |
Emir Hubijar | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl. | 4 | 6 | 21 | 1:44.22p |
Scott Rhodes | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 22 | 1:44.26p |
Ryan Gerwig | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 23 | 1:44.42p |
Patrick Healy | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl. | 6 | 7 | 24 | 1:44.44p |
Nathan McCutcheon | Kiski School Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 25 | 1:44.51p |
Brett Murphy | Unattached - Jcc Sailfish | 5 | 1 | 26 | 1:44.55p |
Michael Swanson | Trident Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 27 | 1:44.59p |
J Martens | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 28 | 1:44.64p |
Stephen Shomberger | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 29 | 1:44.71p |
Chris Wary | Pennaquatic | 3 | 4 | 30 | 1:44.92p |
Kevin Furlong | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 31 | 1:44.96p |
Andrew Pittman | Williamsburg Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 31 | 1:44.96p |
Robert Persico | Rockville-Montgomery S. C. | 6 | 8 | 33 | 1:45.05p |
James Ott | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 34 | 1:45.06p |
Christopher Kang | Team Delaware | 5 | 4 | 35 | 1:45.12p |
Bradley Schertle | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 5 | 2 | 36 | 1:45.15p |
William Kistler | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 37 | 1:45.22p |
Dylan Smith | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 4 | 3 | 38 | 1:45.31p |
Daniel Fallon | Team Delaware | 9 | 1 | 39 | 1:45.37p |
Jonathan Mengering | Rockville-Montgomery S. C. | 2 | 2 | 40 | 1:45.40p |
Daniel McGivern | Rockville-Montgomery S. C. | 4 | 8 | 40 | 1:45.40p |
Ethan Bassett | Unattached - Curl-Burke | 7 | 1 | 42 | 1:45.42p |
Matt Camden | Poseidon Swimming | 2 | 4 | 43 | 1:45.59p |
Joseph Tan | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 44 | 1:45.78p |
Andrew McDonald | Fort Belvoir Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 45 | 1:45.88p |
Adam Zurowski | Occoquan Swimming | 4 | 1 | 46 | 1:45.95p |
Dan Zohorsky | Retriever Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 47 | 1:45.96p |
Andrew Thorn | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 48 | 1:46.03p |
Christopher Gibson | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 49 | 1:46.11p |
Christopher Jeffers | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl. | 4 | 5 | 50 | 1:46.20p |
Kevin Fraley | Poseidon Swimming | 3 | 2 | 51 | 1:46.31p |
Matt Carmody | Suburban Swim Center | 1 | 3 | 52 | 1:46.36p |
Thomas Southmayd | Suburban Swim Center | 5 | 5 | 53 | 1:46.38p |
Richard Moore | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 54 | 1:46.44p |
Aaron Sherman | Williamsburg Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 55 | 1:46.46p |
William Rinehart | Rockville-Montgomery S. C. | 1 | 5 | 56 | 1:46.51p |
Peter Verhoef | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 3 | 6 | 57 | 1:46.52p |
Andrew Mendelsohn | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 58 | 1:46.77p |
Andrew Bauman | Carter Center Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 59 | 1:47.06p |
Ben Robinson | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 60 | 1:47.11p |
David Stepp | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 61 | 1:47.27p |
Michael Hand | Bethel Park Recreation | 8 | 1 | 62 | 1:47.94p |
Josh Thiry | New Kensington Ymca | 2 | 7 | 63 | 1:48.38p |
Mil Vonderheid | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 64 | 1:48.53p |
Kevin Fisher | Titan Swimming | 4 | 4 | 65 | 1:48.96p |
Jakub Pritz | Suburban Swim Center | 5 | 6 | 66 | 1:49.11p |
Eric Bugby | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 8 | 8 | DQp |