Men's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Stephen Shomberger | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:48.92 |
Eric Bugby | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:49.78 |
Michael Galindo | York Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:50.22 |
John Hartmann | Unattached - Typhoon | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:50.25 |
Erik Weinberg | Greater Baltimore Swim Assn. | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:50.69 |
Chris Speicher | Wildwood Crest Dolphins | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:51.86 |
Andrew Bauman | Carter Center Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1:51.92 |
Christopher Gibson | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1:52.00 |
David Peck | Rockville-Montgomery S. C. | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:52.47 |
Thomas Reed | Rockville-Montgomery S. C. | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1:53.10 |
Tim Norton | Tide Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 8 | 1:53.27 |
Alan Fishman | Arlington Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 12 | 1:53.50 |
Sam Harris | Poseidon Swimming | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:53.91 |
Adam Orton | Unattached - Curl-Burke | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1:54.21 |
Chris Dufek | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 17 | 1:54.35 |
Robert Persico | Rockville-Montgomery S. C. | 1 | 2 | 18 | 1:54.42 |
Robert Fischetti | Poseidon Swimming | 2 | 8 | 15 | 1:54.51 |
Jason Blanken | Rockville-Montgomery S. C. | 1 | 6 | 19 | 1:54.64 |
William Cunningham | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl. | 1 | 5 | 20 | 1:54.77 |
Hendrikus Ras | Rockville-Montgomery S. C. | 1 | 1 | 21 | 1:54.83 |
Patrick Mellors | Jcc Sailfish | 1 | 7 | 22 | 1:55.68 |
Thomas Rappold | Carter Center Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 16 | 1:55.90 |
Matthew Rodkey | Unattached Occoquan | 1 | 3 | 23 | 1:56.29 |
Andrew Clegg | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 8 | 24 | 2:04.61 |
John Hartmann | Unattached - Typhoon | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1:49.07p |
Stephen Shomberger | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:50.58p |
Eric Bugby | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1:50.71p |
Michael Galindo | York Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1:51.11p |
David Peck | Rockville-Montgomery S. C. | 5 | 3 | 5 | 1:52.25p |
Andrew Bauman | Carter Center Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 6 | 1:52.91p |
Christopher Gibson | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 7 | 1:52.95p |
Tim Norton | Tide Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 8 | 1:52.96p |
Chris Speicher | Wildwood Crest Dolphins | 7 | 6 | 9 | 1:53.18p |
Erik Weinberg | Greater Baltimore Swim Assn. | 5 | 5 | 10 | 1:53.22p |
Thomas Rappold | Carter Center Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1:53.28p |
Sam Harris | Poseidon Swimming | 7 | 1 | 12 | 1:53.35p |
Thomas Reed | Rockville-Montgomery S. C. | 6 | 8 | 13 | 1:53.38p |
Alan Fishman | Arlington Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 14 | 1:53.48p |
Adam Orton | Unattached - Curl-Burke | 6 | 2 | 15 | 1:53.62p |
Robert Fischetti | Poseidon Swimming | 7 | 8 | 16 | 1:54.14p |
Chris Dufek | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 17 | 1:54.16p |
William Cunningham | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl. | 4 | 2 | 18 | 1:54.37p |
Francis Crippen | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl. | 7 | 3 | 19 | 1:54.61p |
Jason Blanken | Rockville-Montgomery S. C. | 4 | 3 | 20 | 1:55.30p |
Robert Persico | Rockville-Montgomery S. C. | 5 | 6 | 21 | 1:55.35p |
Kevin Fraley | Poseidon Swimming | 3 | 8 | 22 | 1:55.48p |
Patrick Mellors | Jcc Sailfish | 4 | 8 | 23 | 1:55.51p |
Hendrikus Ras | Rockville-Montgomery S. C. | 6 | 6 | 24 | 1:56.08p |
Andrew Clegg | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 4 | 25 | 1:56.28p |
Matthew Rodkey | Unattached Occoquan | 4 | 6 | 26 | 1:56.35p |
Kevin Falkenstein | Gloucester County Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 27 | 1:56.55p |
Kevin Mukri | Rockville-Montgomery S. C. | 2 | 3 | 28 | 1:56.57p |
Robby Layser | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 7 | 7 | 29 | 1:56.58p |
Stephen Ferguson | Team Delaware | 1 | 5 | 30 | 1:56.88p |
William Kistler | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 31 | 1:57.01p |
Jeffrey Leath | Team Richmond Aquatic Clb | 4 | 5 | 32 | 1:57.02p |
Alec Best | Retriever Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 33 | 1:57.27p |
Cabot Pitts | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 34 | 1:57.43p |
Kevin Fisher | Titan Swimming | 2 | 4 | 35 | 1:57.66p |
John McCaffrey | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl. | 2 | 2 | 36 | 1:57.86p |
Matt Carmody | Suburban Swim Center | 3 | 3 | 37 | 1:58.08p |
Christopher Mudd | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 38 | 1:58.29p |
Rob Collier | Retriever Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 39 | 1:58.55p |
Patrick Winter | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 40 | 1:58.61p |
James Affinito | Team Pittsburgh | 4 | 4 | 41 | 1:58.77p |
Sean Murray | Rockville-Montgomery S. C. | 3 | 6 | 42 | 1:59.17p |
Alan Carter | Bethel Park Recreation | 4 | 1 | 43 | 1:59.53p |
David Stepp | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 44 | 2:00.33p |
Chris Marshall | Poseidon Swimming | 2 | 1 | 45 | 2:00.62p |
Matthew O'Connor | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 5 | 46 | 2:01.51p |
Dan Zohorsky | Retriever Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 47 | 2:01.62p |
Will Hartmann | Unattached - Typhoon | 3 | 1 | 48 | 2:01.82p |
Greg Rogers | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 5 | 49 | 2:05.88p |
Peter King | York Swim Club | 2 | 8 | NSp | |
Alejandro Bermudez | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 6 | 4 | NSp |