Men's 100yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kevin Behrens | Munster Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 52.61 |
Andrew Cato | Riverside Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 55.04 |
Murray Crabtree | Munster Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 55.80 |
Tyler Stevenson | Newburgh Sea Creatures | 2 | 3 | 4 | 56.36 |
Adam Voss | Yorktown Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 5 | 56.58 |
Matthew Gerth | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 9 | 56.99 |
Justin Rossillo | Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 57.32 |
Marshall Osborne | Southeastern Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 10 | 58.31 |
aaron troyer | Northridge Area Swim Assoc. | 2 | 8 | 7 | 58.56 |
Skyler Ruschhaupt | Huntington /wells Otters | 2 | 1 | 8 | 58.81 |
Dillon Thompson | Munster Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 11 | 59.58 |
Donovan Sanders | Zionsville Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 12 | 59.73 |
brian deak | Northridge Area Swim Assoc. | 1 | 7 | 13 | 1:00.30 |
Michael Rice | Irish Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 14 | 1:00.42 |
Jacob Childress | Southeastern Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 15 | 1:00.65 |
Niclas Eriksson | Indy Dolphins | 1 | 1 | 16 | 1:01.22 |
bryce timonera | Se Indiana Ymca Stingrays | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:01.75 |
Maxwell Mckay | Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:01.78 |
Terry Peoples | Concord Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:03.73 |
Alexander Barniak | Newburgh Sea Creatures | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:04.59 |
Nathan Lowe | Riviera Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:05.81 |
Austin Gurtowsky | Lawrence Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 6 | 1:06.38 |
Alexander Toetz | Three Rivers Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:06.52 |
Brennan Lill | Three Rivers Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:07.39 |
Samual Parker | Donner Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 9 | 1:07.81 |
jeffrey williamson | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:08.09 |
Blaine Nichols | Northwest Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1:08.12 |
austin bernth | Northridge Area Swim Assoc. | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1:08.24 |
Blake Pieroni | Union Township Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 13 | 1:08.80 |
Noah Brenner | Southeastern Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1:08.81 |
mack mercer | Plymouth Community Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 15 | 1:09.45 |
Scott Osborne | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 16 | 1:11.81 |
Adam Noens | Lawrence Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:12.39 |
noah johnston | Riverside Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1:15.46 |
Nathaniel Bledsoe | Central Indiana Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 3 | 1:15.71 |
chad schuster | Duneland Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1:15.71 |
Codi Cross | Mt. Vernon Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:15.92 |
Kevin Olson | Carmel Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:16.16 |
Grant House | East Central Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:16.74 |
cameron ottinger | Cardinal Community Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:17.19 |
Chase Ballard | Donner Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 9 | 1:17.80 |
Cody Mobley | Mt. Vernon Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1:18.52 |
dustin clements | Cass County Seals | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:19.07 |
joshua vannevel | Duneland Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:19.28 |
Eric Oleson | Central Indiana Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 13 | 1:19.70 |
Charles Partlow | Swim Indy | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:21.04 |
ryan huizing | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 15 | 1:21.13 |
matthew laughlin | Swac Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:24.37 |
sam edwards | Northwest Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 17 | 1:24.86 |
adam destrampe | Greenwood Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | DQ | |
Kevin Behrens | Munster Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 1 | 53.90p |
Andrew Cato | Riverside Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 55.77p |
Tyler Stevenson | Newburgh Sea Creatures | 6 | 5 | 3 | 57.04p |
Murray Crabtree | Munster Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 4 | 57.07p |
Justin Rossillo | Southeastern Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 5 | 57.10p |
Adam Voss | Yorktown Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 6 | 58.00p |
Skyler Ruschhaupt | Huntington /wells Otters | 5 | 3 | 7 | 58.33p |
aaron troyer | Northridge Area Swim Assoc. | 5 | 6 | 8 | 58.83p |
Marshall Osborne | Southeastern Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 9 | 58.92p |
Dillon Thompson | Munster Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 10 | 59.16p |
Matthew Gerth | Carmel Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 11 | 1:00.16p |
Michael Rice | Irish Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 12 | 1:00.38p |
Donovan Sanders | Zionsville Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 13 | 1:00.47p |
brian deak | Northridge Area Swim Assoc. | 4 | 7 | 14 | 1:00.62p |
Niclas Eriksson | Indy Dolphins | 3 | 4 | 15 | 1:00.70p |
Jacob Childress | Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 16 | 1:01.09p |
Jacob Burns | East Central Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 17 | 1:01.15p |
Danny Niederberger | Central Indiana Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 18 | 1:01.18p |
zachary haller | Cardinal Community Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 19 | 1:01.27p |
jacob althouse | Oak Hill Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 20 | 1:01.28p |
Blake Johnson | Swac Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 21 | 1:01.46p |
bryce timonera | Se Indiana Ymca Stingrays | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:01.50p |
Kevin Jones | Avon Community Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 22 | 1:01.63p |
Michael Reichert | Noblesville Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 23 | 1:01.67p |
Matthew Shaver | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 2 | 2 | 24 | 1:02.09p |
Jon Stevenson | Franklin Township Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 25 | 1:02.10p |
ryan byers | Piranha Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 26 | 1:02.31p |
James Toetz | Three Rivers Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 27 | 1:02.61p |
Eric Waggoner | Swim Indy | 6 | 8 | 28 | 1:02.67p |
Nicholas Torrance | Zionsville Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 29 | 1:02.87p |
tucker hale | Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 6 | 1 | 30 | 1:03.14p |
ryan smiley | Swim Indy | 1 | 7 | 31 | 1:03.19p |
Nicholas Wang | Donner Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 32 | 1:03.28p |
Maxwell Mckay | Southeastern Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1:03.55p |
Joshua Martin | Munster Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 33 | 1:03.65p |
Joseph Coats | Pacesetter Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 34 | 1:03.83p |
Gavin Olson | Newburgh Sea Creatures | 1 | 6 | 35 | 1:03.94p |
kyler durham | New Castle Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 36 | 1:04.27p |
Terry Peoples | Concord Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:04.28p |
austin hollinsworth | Lafayette Area Family YMCA | 3 | 7 | 37 | 1:04.28p |
nathan quinlan | Piranha Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 38 | 1:04.38p |
dalton herendeen | Concord Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 39 | 1:04.42p |
Gerard Wise | Vincennes YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 40 | 1:04.55p |
Alexander Barniak | Newburgh Sea Creatures | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1:04.62p |
conner sunday | Valpo Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 41 | 1:04.76p |
Dominic Vernasco | Penn Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 42 | 1:04.85p |
James Costin | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 43 | 1:04.91p |
Dillon Fallis | Avon Community Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 44 | 1:05.42p |
Joseph Godfrey | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 45 | 1:05.74p |
Nicholas Sayre | Avon Community Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 46 | 1:06.11p |