Men's 200yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Riley Martin | Highbridge Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:53.77 |
Tyler Reed | Greater Bowling Green | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:56.93 |
Seth Broster | Lexington Dolphins | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:58.65 |
Ethan Arave | Un-Lrs | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:58.88 |
Harold Graft | Louisville Revolution | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:59.51 |
Benjamin Mercke | Lakeside Seahawks | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2:00.83 |
Andrew Manning | Lakeside Seahawks | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:01.46 |
Corey Hall | Greater Bowling Green | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:01.89 |
Maclin Simpson | Lakeside Seahawks | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:02.92 |
John Grigsby | Shelby United States Swimming | 1 | 2 | 11 | 2:03.06 |
Nathan Abdallah-Mulligan | Lakeside Seahawks | 1 | 7 | 12 | 2:03.47 |
Daniel Huster | Tnt Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 13 | 2:04.65 |
Nathaniel Letton | Paris Bourbon County YMCA | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:04.75 |
Timothy Neichter | Lakeside Seahawks | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:06.24 |
Benton Clark | Lexington Dolphins | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:07.32 |
Robert Hicks | Wildcat Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 14 | 2:08.06 |
John Bullock | Lakeside Seahawks | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2:09.65 |
Christopher Rush | Wildcat Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:09.86 |
Eric Thompson | E-Town Kentucky Dolphins | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2:11.40 |
Jacob Thomas | Greater Bowling Green | 2 | 8 | 5 | 2:12.63 |
Noah Walker | Wildcat Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:13.36 |
William Alvey | Owensboro Mercy Marlins | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2:13.83 |
Nathaniel Bond | Lakeside Seahawks | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:14.67 |
Brock Bedingfield | Owensboro Mercy Marlins | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:15.09 |
Owen Stone | Danville Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2:16.26 |
John Ruble | Shelby United States Swimming | 1 | 8 | 12 | 2:20.94 |
Morgan Watkins | Paris Bourbon County YMCA | 2 | 7 | 8 | 2:21.25 |
Daniel Canby | Louisville Tarpons | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2:21.41 |
Eric Huster | Tnt Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2:23.27 |
Ben Grimes | Lakeside Seahawks | 1 | 7 | 15 | 2:24.18 |
Mitchell Cooper | Highbridge Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 16 | 2:24.48 |
Mark Gaston | Lakeside Seahawks | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Riley Martin | Highbridge Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:57.09p |
Tyler Reed | Greater Bowling Green | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1:58.80p |
Seth Broster | Lexington Dolphins | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2:01.00p |
Benjamin Mercke | Lakeside Seahawks | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2:02.07p |
Harold Graft | Louisville Revolution | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2:03.41p |
Ethan Arave | Un-Lrs | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2:03.87p |
Timothy Neichter | Lakeside Seahawks | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2:04.56p |
Maclin Simpson | Lakeside Seahawks | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2:05.05p |
Mark Gaston | Lakeside Seahawks | 3 | 5 | 9 | 2:05.24p |
Corey Hall | Greater Bowling Green | 4 | 2 | 10 | 2:05.29p |
Andrew Manning | Lakeside Seahawks | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:05.54p |
Daniel Huster | Tnt Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 12 | 2:06.06p |
John Grigsby | Shelby United States Swimming | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2:06.23p |
Nathan Abdallah-Mulligan | Lakeside Seahawks | 4 | 3 | 14 | 2:07.62p |
Nathaniel Letton | Paris Bourbon County YMCA | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:08.76p |
John Bullock | Lakeside Seahawks | 4 | 6 | 15 | 2:08.95p |
Robert Hicks | Wildcat Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 16 | 2:09.10p |
Benton Clark | Lexington Dolphins | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:09.16p |
Christopher Lipka | Highbridge Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 17 | 2:09.29p |
Kartik Anjur | Lexington Dolphins | 3 | 7 | 18 | 2:09.67p |
Zach Burnett | Frankfort Area Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 19 | 2:10.14p |
William Pleasants | Lexington Dolphins | 4 | 8 | 20 | 2:11.76p |
Byron Hempel | Danville Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 21 | 2:12.47p |
Nicholas Slattery | Greater Bowling Green | 1 | 6 | 22 | 2:13.11p |
Owen Stone | Danville Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2:13.50p |
Christopher Rush | Wildcat Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2:13.62p |
Jamie De La Fuente | Triton Swimming | 2 | 1 | 23 | 2:14.13p |
Eric Thompson | E-Town Kentucky Dolphins | 4 | 6 | 5 | 2:14.27p |
Kelly Curl | Lakeside Seahawks | 4 | 1 | 24 | 2:15.23p |
Morgan Watkins | Paris Bourbon County YMCA | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2:15.51p |
David Duggins | Lakeside Seahawks | 2 | 8 | 25 | 2:15.63p |
William Alvey | Owensboro Mercy Marlins | 3 | 6 | 7 | 2:16.92p |
Jacob Thomas | Greater Bowling Green | 2 | 5 | 8 | 2:17.55p |
Kyle Stigall | Paducah Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 26 | 2:17.97p |
Nathaniel Bond | Lakeside Seahawks | 3 | 3 | 9 | 2:18.90p |
Brock Bedingfield | Owensboro Mercy Marlins | 2 | 2 | 10 | 2:19.73p |
Noah Walker | Wildcat Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 11 | 2:19.95p |
Michael Polio | Owensboro Mercy Marlins | 4 | 7 | 12 | 2:22.00p |
Mitchell Cooper | Highbridge Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 13 | 2:22.63p |
Eric Huster | Tnt Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 14 | 2:24.48p |
Ben Grimes | Lakeside Seahawks | 4 | 8 | 15 | 2:25.91p |
Daniel Canby | Louisville Tarpons | 4 | 1 | 16 | 2:26.06p |
Robert Davies | Lakeside Seahawks | 3 | 1 | 17 | 2:26.70p |
John Ruble | Shelby United States Swimming | 2 | 1 | 18 | 2:27.40p |
Egan Jackson | Lakeside Seahawks | 3 | 2 | 19 | 2:27.60p |
Justin Weiss | Louisville Tarpons | 2 | 7 | 20 | 2:28.78p |
Spencer Crowe | Triton Swimming | 2 | 8 | 21 | 2:30.91p |
Sean Curl | Lakeside Seahawks | 1 | 5 | 22 | 2:32.91p |
Nash Whaley | Lakeside Seahawks | 2 | 6 | 23 | 2:33.27p |
James Dumstorf | Lakeside Seahawks | 1 | 6 | 24 | 2:33.42p |
Zachary Carl | Lakeside Seahawks | 1 | 3 | 25 | 2:34.98p |
Michael Goodlett | Highbridge Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 26 | 2:35.19p |
Carson Troutman | Lakeside Seahawks | 2 | 3 | DQp | |
Britton Van Dissel | Lexington Dolphins | 3 | 8 | DQp | |
Nicholas Wrightson | Wildcat Aquatics | 4 | 4 | DQp |