Men's 200 Individual Medley |
Swimmer |
Team |
Heat |
Lane |
Place |
Time |
Andrew Tran |
Dallas Mustangs |
8 |
6 |
1 |
2:15.87 |
John Kalivas |
Dallas Mustangs |
8 |
2 |
2 |
2:21.47 |
Caleb Veazey |
Dallas Mustangs |
8 |
7 |
3 |
2:21.79 |
Nicholas Kalivas |
Dallas Mustangs |
8 |
4 |
4 |
2:22.78 |
John Bannon |
Dallas Mustangs |
8 |
3 |
5 |
2:23.52 |
Christopher Hall |
North Texas Nadadores |
8 |
1 |
1 |
2:26.02 |
Robert Sutherland |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
7 |
5 |
2 |
2:28.94 |
Edward Hunt |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
7 |
6 |
3 |
2:29.16 |
Sean Bray |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
7 |
2 |
4 |
2:29.53 |
Michael Quam |
Metroplex Aquatics |
6 |
7 |
5 |
2:30.58 |
Jonathan Ropson |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
7 |
7 |
6 |
2:31.80 |
Seth Russell |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
6 |
5 |
7 |
2:32.10 |
Andrew Silver |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
3 |
7 |
6 |
2:32.15 |
Jeremy Steward |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
6 |
4 |
7 |
2:32.34 |
Ross DeOtte |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
4 |
5 |
8 |
2:32.53 |
Nicholas Saliba |
Dallas Mustangs |
8 |
8 |
9 |
2:32.99 |
Samuel Murphy |
Dallas Mustangs |
5 |
6 |
8 |
2:33.71 |
Jonathan Walters |
Rockwall Riptides YMCA |
6 |
1 |
9 |
2:34.51 |
Nathan Chiu |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
7 |
1 |
10 |
2:34.58 |
Connor Adams |
Swim Nation Aquatics Program |
3 |
5 |
10 |
2:34.85 |
Robin Jiang |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
3 |
2 |
11 |
2:35.10 |
Maxwell Walters |
Rockwall Riptides YMCA |
3 |
6 |
12 |
2:36.33 |
Kyle Savage |
Dallas Mustangs |
7 |
4 |
13 |
2:36.55 |
kevin martin |
City of Midland Aquatics |
4 |
4 |
11 |
2:36.58 |
Andres Olivero |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
5 |
4 |
12 |
2:37.03 |
Patrick Hunt |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
1 |
14 |
2:37.08 |
Timothy Moore |
Dallas Mustangs |
7 |
3 |
15 |
2:37.16 |
Ethan Goldfarb |
Swim Nation Aquatics Program |
5 |
8 |
13 |
2:38.80 |
Griffin Neville |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
5 |
1 |
14 |
2:39.09 |
Christopher Alkire |
Dallas Mustangs |
5 |
3 |
15 |
2:39.47 |
David Funderburk |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
4 |
4 |
1 |
2:39.60 |
John Laplant |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
6 |
8 |
16 |
2:39.79 |
Nicholas Mankus |
Unattached |
1 |
4 |
16 |
2:39.80 |
Benjamin Huang |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
3 |
17 |
2:40.13 |
Adam Bull |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
5 |
5 |
18 |
2:40.14 |
tyler horner |
Frisco Aquatics |
4 |
2 |
17 |
2:40.64 |
george huber |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
4 |
3 |
18 |
2:40.67 |
John McNamara |
Dallas Mustangs |
4 |
7 |
19 |
2:41.20 |
logan oliver |
Metroplex Aquatics |
2 |
2 |
20 |
2:41.35 |
corey dennis |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
6 |
6 |
19 |
2:41.42 |
Andrew Cely |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
7 |
21 |
2:41.71 |
Jack Lin |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
7 |
8 |
20 |
2:41.73 |
Hunter Gnoza |
South West Aquatics Of Texas |
4 |
6 |
22 |
2:41.97 |
Liam Veazey |
Dallas Mustangs |
4 |
1 |
23 |
2:42.11 |
Kameron Kilpatrick |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
2 |
4 |
24 |
2:42.14 |
Theodore Singley |
North Texas Nadadores |
1 |
5 |
25 |
2:42.68 |
Steven Nichols |
Dallas Mustangs |
5 |
2 |
21 |
2:43.11 |
Patton Taylor |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
4 |
8 |
26 |
2:43.42 |
John Progelhof |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
1 |
3 |
27 |
2:43.75 |
Esteban Martinez |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
3 |
28 |
2:43.82 |
Lyle Sarembock |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
2 |
5 |
29 |
2:44.13 |
Tobias Kim |
Metroplex Aquatics |
4 |
2 |
2 |
2:46.54 |
Adam Scafuri |
Unattached |
3 |
4 |
3 |
2:47.61 |
Nathan Eldridge |
Rockwall Riptides YMCA |
2 |
2 |
4 |
2:47.98 |
Joseph Daniels |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
4 |
6 |
5 |
2:49.62 |
Matthew Donaldson |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
3 |
3 |
6 |
2:49.78 |
colbert ye |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
1 |
7 |
2:50.28 |
william grubb |
Frisco Aquatics |
6 |
2 |
22 |
2:52.72 |
caleb dena |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
4 |
7 |
8 |
2:52.89 |
John Watters |
Dallas Mustangs |
4 |
3 |
9 |
2:53.54 |
Andrew Pittman |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
7 |
10 |
2:55.60 |
Mitch Milam |
City of Midland Aquatics |
4 |
5 |
11 |
2:56.01 |
Austin Johnson |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
4 |
8 |
12 |
2:57.32 |
Frank McIntyre |
Unattached |
6 |
3 |
23 |
2:57.52 |
Jung Sim |
Metroplex Aquatics |
3 |
4 |
30 |
2:59.23 |
Andre Bergstein |
Metroplex Aquatics |
3 |
2 |
1 |
3:00.54 |
ramiro olivares |
Frisco Aquatics |
1 |
3 |
2 |
3:01.09 |
Hunter Arnold |
Rockwall Riptides YMCA |
1 |
5 |
3 |
3:01.98 |
zachary barber |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
4 |
4 |
3:02.05 |
Jason Head |
North Texas Nadadores |
3 |
5 |
5 |
3:03.26 |
Davis Eubanks |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
1 |
13 |
3:03.65 |
Sean Fagan |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
2 |
5 |
14 |
3:07.51 |
John Everett |
North Texas Nadadores |
3 |
1 |
6 |
3:07.83 |
Gianmarco Calderara |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
8 |
7 |
3:07.91 |
Travis Takata |
Metroplex Aquatics |
1 |
6 |
8 |
3:09.29 |
john oliver |
Metroplex Aquatics |
2 |
8 |
15 |
3:09.76 |
Calvin Fease |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
7 |
9 |
3:10.00 |
Kyle Derevyanik |
North Texas Nadadores |
3 |
6 |
10 |
3:10.01 |
sherman leung |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
7 |
11 |
3:13.24 |
Luke Mankus |
Unattached |
2 |
4 |
12 |
3:16.14 |
Adrian Maher |
North Texas Nadadores |
2 |
3 |
13 |
3:16.32 |
Bradley Willson |
Unattached |
2 |
6 |
14 |
3:21.12 |
Blake Maczka |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
1 |
2 |
15 |
3:23.89 |
Harrison Tomlinson |
Frisco Aquatics |
5 |
7 |
|
NS |
Andrew Glenn |
North Texas Nadadores |
2 |
6 |
|
DQ |
Clint Hallum |
Dallas Mustangs |
8 |
5 |
|
NS |
Austin Tomanek |
Metroplex Aquatics |
3 |
8 |
|
DQ |