Men's 100M Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kevin Swander | Unattached Swander | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1:06.04 |
Tyler Lemert | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1:08.30 |
Andy Johnson | Ohio State Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1:10.89 |
Michael Christy | Washington Township Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 4 | 1:11.35 |
Travis Schieman | Washington Township | 6 | 4 | 5 | 1:12.16 |
Derek Paul | Southeastern Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 6 | 1:12.30 |
Erik Mai | New Albany Aquatics Club | 7 | 1 | 7 | 1:12.43 |
John Coppel | New Albany Aquatics Club | 8 | 7 | 8 | 1:13.53 |
dan proctor | Cardinal Community Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 9 | 1:13.74 |
Ryan Oleson | Lake Forest Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 10 | 1:13.81 |
daniel kurz | Penn Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 11 | 1:14.09 |
william ross | New Albany Aquatics Club | 6 | 8 | 12 | 1:14.61 |
Brian Barrett | New Albany Aquatics Club | 8 | 8 | 13 | 1:14.70 |
Teddy Burns | Lake Forest Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 14 | 1:14.92 |
William Altman | Washington Township Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 15 | 1:15.07 |
Konrad Von Moltke | New Trier Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:15.40 |
Duncan Partridge | Lake Forest Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 16 | 1:15.84 |
Michael Gannon | Lake Forest Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 17 | 1:15.92 |
Conor Dwyer | Lake Forest Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 18 | 1:16.16 |
Eric Grunden | New Albany Aquatics Club | 6 | 1 | 19 | 1:16.40 |
Ben Souders | Washington Township Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 20 | 1:16.47 |
Seth Essington | Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 21 | 1:16.93 |
Evan Rhinesmith | Southeastern Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 22 | 1:16.94 |
Samuel Trahin | Northwest Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 23 | 1:17.15 |
Joseph Welnhofer | New Trier Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 24 | 1:17.29 |
Cameron Owen | Southeastern Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 25 | 1:17.46 |
patrick stone | Northwest Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 26 | 1:17.99 |
Geoffrey Peitz | Southeastern Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 27 | 1:18.24 |
Benjamin Nichols | Highbridge Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 28 | 1:18.43 |
Ian Boggs | Washington Township Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1:18.66 |
Carlin Hobbs | Washington Township Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1:18.76 |
William Sherman | New Albany Aquatics Club | 6 | 6 | 4 | 1:18.91 |
Joe Jeffers | New Trier Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 29 | 1:19.36 |
Zechariah Banks | Washington Township Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 5 | 1:19.46 |
Andrew Clancey | Unattached Naac | 5 | 3 | 30 | 1:19.70 |
Jacob Robinson | Southeastern Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 6 | 1:19.70 |
christopher fry | New Castle Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 31 | 1:19.77 |
thomas lillard | New Trier Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 32 | 1:19.85 |
Owen Stone | Highbridge Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 7 | 1:20.59 |
Robert Rhodes | New Trier Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 33 | 1:20.82 |
michael wilson | New Trier Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 33 | 1:20.82 |
Ross Roberson | Southeastern Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 35 | 1:20.84 |
Benjamin Judge | Three Rivers Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 36 | 1:20.95 |
Daniel Glaser-Garbrick | Washington Township | 4 | 3 | 37 | 1:21.10 |
Matt Lipoff | New Trier Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 38 | 1:21.26 |
chris hodges | Lake Forest Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:21.76 |
Justin Rossillo | Southeastern Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 8 | 1:21.81 |
Zachary Snider | Southeastern Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 39 | 1:22.06 |
Kevin Broad | Southeastern Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 9 | 1:22.21 |
Blake Lawless | Highbridge Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 40 | 1:22.33 |
christopher wiktorowicz | Three Rivers Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 41 | 1:22.36 |
dmitry dolgov | Unattached Naac | 6 | 1 | 10 | 1:22.85 |
brian yount | Franklin Regional Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 42 | 1:23.09 |
William Kelsik | New Castle Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 11 | 1:23.34 |
Andrew Buehler | New Trier Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 43 | 1:23.36 |
Dominic Vernasco | Penn Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 12 | 1:23.44 |
quinn mcphail | Avon Community Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1:23.90 |
Jordan Bantista | Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 44 | 1:24.04 |
Ryan Perry | Southeastern Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 13 | 1:24.33 |
Arturo Granados | Indy Dolphins | 4 | 4 | 14 | 1:24.55 |
michael kline | Northwest Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 45 | 1:24.62 |
anthony colalillo | Cass County Seals | 2 | 8 | 46 | 1:24.70 |
matthew mcclone | New Trier Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 46 | 1:24.70 |
Brian Clark | Washington Township | 5 | 2 | 15 | 1:25.06 |
Will Gagne' | New Trier Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 48 | 1:25.22 |
Jonathan Grodecki | New Trier Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 16 | 1:25.27 |
rafal swiatkowski | Swac Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 49 | 1:25.46 |
Michael Schuh | New Albany Aquatics Club | 2 | 6 | 50 | 1:25.81 |
Mason Davis | Washington Township | 5 | 7 | 17 | 1:25.94 |
Landan Mintch | Three Rivers Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 18 | 1:26.32 |
Collin Baker | Southeastern Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 19 | 1:27.38 |
Matthew Keller | Mercy HealthPlex Sea Wolves | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1:28.25 |
Michael Goodlett | Highbridge Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 20 | 1:28.25 |
Patrick Kelley | Southeastern Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1:28.27 |
james hickey | Washington Township | 3 | 7 | 21 | 1:28.31 |
Steven Cady | Washington Township | 5 | 6 | 5 | 1:29.23 |
reid allen | Highbridge Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 22 | 1:29.31 |
Gregory Sprout | Avon Community Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1:29.35 |
Joseph Krahulik | Washington Township Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 7 | 1:29.53 |
Nolan Stone | Highbridge Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 51 | 1:29.56 |
samuel souders | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 52 | 1:29.65 |
Jordan Hall | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 8 | 1:30.02 |
Joel Schroeder | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 23 | 1:30.40 |
jacob cook | Swac Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 24 | 1:30.48 |
Ian Reardon | Unattached Naac | 4 | 6 | 25 | 1:30.60 |
adam nelson | Swim Indy | 2 | 1 | 53 | 1:30.79 |
Blair Partridge | Lake Forest Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 54 | 1:30.92 |
Davis Malone | Lake Forest Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 26 | 1:31.24 |
justin mathews | New Albany Aquatics Club | 4 | 7 | 9 | 1:31.56 |
Christian Lorenz | Avon Community Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 10 | 1:31.83 |
Jake Doran | Washington Township | 3 | 3 | 27 | 1:32.28 |
Michael Masters | Southeastern Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 11 | 1:32.43 |
Kyle Schmedake | Avon Community Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 28 | 1:32.85 |
andrew ryan | Northwest Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 55 | 1:32.99 |
Brandon Colonis | Boilermaker Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 12 | 1:33.24 |
derek mccormick | Southeastern Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 56 | 1:33.32 |
David Birrer | Swim Indy | 2 | 7 | 57 | 1:33.45 |
ross wallgren | Southeastern Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 13 | 1:34.24 |
Bradley Trahin | Northwest Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 14 | 1:34.55 |
Matthew Pauszek | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 15 | 1:34.57 |