Men's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ian Crocker | Longhorn Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 1 | 52.64 |
Daniel Rohleder | Longhorn Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 2 | 53.91 |
Tyler O'halloran | Longhorn Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 3 | 55.17 |
Michael Klueh | Longhorn Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 4 | 55.25 |
Wendell Taylor | Longhorn Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 5 | 55.28 |
Christopher Seitz | Longhorn Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 6 | 55.40 |
Brett Denham | Dallas Mustangs | 5 | 7 | 7 | 56.16 |
Justin Smith | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 4 | 9 | 56.72 |
Tyler Welch | Aggie Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 8 | 56.89 |
Peter Jameson | Longhorn Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 10 | 56.95 |
Timothy Christian | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 1 | 57.34 |
Anthony Colella | Texas Gold Swimming | 4 | 2 | 11 | 57.36 |
Neil Caskey | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 12 | 57.56 |
Andrew Wang | Longhorn Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 13 | 57.93 |
Jonathan Jackson | Unattached | 3 | 3 | 17 | 58.38 |
Cole Cragin | Unattached | 4 | 7 | 14 | 59.01 |
Anders Storvik | Unattached | 4 | 1 | 15 | 59.03 |
Madison Gibson | Odessa Aquatics Club | 3 | 4 | 18 | 59.52 |
Peyton Bobo | Texas Gold Swimming | 1 | 3 | 33 | 59.60 |
Chase Tipton | Cleure Stampede | 3 | 5 | 19 | 59.65 |
Eric Kaestner | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 3 | 8 | 20 | 59.66 |
Colton Ingraham | Alamo Area Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 25 | 59.70 |
Wladimir Montoya | Texas Gold Swimming | 4 | 8 | 16 | 59.76 |
Matthew Thompson | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 4 | 26 | 59.92 |
Tyson Slesnick | Texas Gold Swimming | 2 | 7 | 27 | 1:00.10 |
steven wood | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 21 | 1:00.37 |
Chase Calvert | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 22 | 1:00.46 |
Marcus Guttmann | SouthWest Multi-Sport | 2 | 5 | 28 | 1:00.48 |
randal smith | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 2 | 3 | 29 | 1:00.50 |
Austin Bracy | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 2 | 23 | 1:00.58 |
Daniel Murata | Alamo Area Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 24 | 1:00.76 |
Steven Nelms | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 2 | 6 | 30 | 1:00.84 |
Joshua Bagby | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 1 | 4 | 34 | 1:00.85 |
Garrett Weaver | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 31 | 1:01.72 |
Derek Barre | Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 32 | 1:01.75 |
Hamilton Jordan | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 1 | 6 | 35 | 1:01.90 |
William Brackett | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 2 | 36 | 1:02.36 |
Kerrington Hill | Lone Star Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 37 | 1:02.45 |
Stuart Silver | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 38 | 1:03.53 |
Max Murphy | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 8 | 39 | 1:04.01 |
Scott Dewlen | Unattached | 1 | 1 | 40 | 1:04.10 |
Ian Crocker | Longhorn Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 1 | 53.61p |
Neil Walker | Longhorn Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 2 | 55.28p |
Daniel Rohleder | Longhorn Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 3 | 55.31p |
Christopher Seitz | Longhorn Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 4 | 55.32p |
Wendell Taylor | Longhorn Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 5 | 56.36p |
Michael Klueh | Longhorn Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 6 | 56.46p |
Brett Denham | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 3 | 7 | 56.91p |
Tyler Welch | Aggie Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 8 | 57.00p |
Tyler O'halloran | Longhorn Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 9 | 57.12p |
Justin Smith | Dallas Mustangs | 5 | 6 | 10 | 57.27p |
Peter Jameson | Longhorn Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 11 | 57.53p |
Andrew Wang | Longhorn Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 12 | 57.75p |
Neil Caskey | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 13 | 58.14p |
Anthony Colella | Texas Gold Swimming | 5 | 3 | 14 | 58.31p |
Cole Cragin | Unattached | 7 | 5 | 15 | 59.58p |
Anders Storvik | Unattached | 2 | 6 | 16 | 59.72p |
Wladimir Montoya | Texas Gold Swimming | 5 | 8 | 17 | 59.74p |
Madison Gibson | Odessa Aquatics Club | 6 | 7 | 18 | 1:00.00p |
Chase Tipton | Cleure Stampede | 5 | 7 | 19 | 1:00.04p |
Jonathan Jackson | Unattached | 3 | 1 | 20 | 1:00.14p |
Daniel Murata | Alamo Area Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 21 | 1:00.24p |
Austin Bracy | North Texas Nadadores | 6 | 8 | 22 | 1:00.53p |
steven wood | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 23 | 1:00.84p |
Chase Calvert | Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 24 | 1:00.88p |
Eric Kaestner | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 3 | 3 | 25 | 1:00.91p |
Matthew Thompson | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 8 | 26 | 1:01.01p |
Sean Reeves | Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 27 | 1:01.06p |
Marcus Guttmann | SouthWest Multi-Sport | 2 | 3 | 28 | 1:01.07p |
randal smith | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 1 | 2 | 29 | 1:01.15p |
Steven Nelms | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 3 | 2 | 30 | 1:01.26p |
Colton Ingraham | Alamo Area Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 31 | 1:01.60p |
Tyson Slesnick | Texas Gold Swimming | 1 | 1 | 32 | 1:01.82p |
Derek Barre | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 33 | 1:02.23p |
Garrett Weaver | City of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 34 | 1:02.45p |
Joshua Bagby | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 7 | 3 | 35 | 1:02.55p |
Karson Applin | Harris County Aquatic Program | 1 | 3 | 36 | 1:02.77p |
Kerrington Hill | Lone Star Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 37 | 1:02.95p |
Peyton Bobo | Texas Gold Swimming | 4 | 8 | 38 | 1:03.10p |
Hamilton Jordan | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 2 | 5 | 39 | 1:03.12p |
William Brackett | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 8 | 40 | 1:03.18p |
Stuart Silver | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 41 | 1:03.30p |
Scott Dewlen | Unattached | 2 | 2 | 42 | 1:04.67p |
Max Murphy | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 6 | 43 | 1:04.77p |
Jordan Hawley | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 1 | 6 | 44 | 1:05.01p |
Brian Korotkin | Arden Hills | 2 | 8 | 45 | 1:05.18p |
Timothy Juhn | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 1 | 7 | 46 | 1:05.26p |
Andrew Islip | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 1 | 5 | 47 | 1:06.08p |
Jeremy Harris | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 4 | NSp | |
Timothy Christian | Longhorn Aquatics | 4 | 7 | DQp | |
ralph herberg | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 5 | 1 | NSp | |
Yousif Del Valle | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 2 | NSp |