Women's 200M Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
martha pohl | Storm Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2:59.17 |
courtney schwiesow | Unattached | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3:05.48 |
Meghan Pickett | Tri-City Channel Cats | 6 | 3 | 2 | 3:11.03 |
lindsay vanderhoff | Storm Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3:11.35 |
breanna schwarz | Poseidon Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 3 | 3:11.51 |
emilie pleger | Yakima YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 4 | 3:11.78 |
taylor hebert | Bainbridge Is Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 1 | 3:11.96 |
Megan Schuh | Moses Lake Manta Rays | 6 | 7 | 3 | 3:12.88 |
Sarah Moore | Eastern Washington Recreation | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3:13.29 |
hilary cave | Langley Olympians Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 2 | 3:14.10 |
Sarah Shawback | StingRay Swimming | 6 | 4 | 5 | 3:17.04 |
cameo hlebasko | Bainbridge Is Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 5 | 3:18.18 |
whitney pannkuk | Poseidon Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 6 | 3:19.94 |
rachael edwards | Eastern Washington Recreation | 5 | 8 | 6 | 3:20.34 |
Samantha Haskett | Poseidon Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 7 | 3:20.39 |
alysha harper | Langley Olympians Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3:22.06 |
donelle mckee | Lewis Clark Neptunes | 4 | 8 | 7 | 3:27.00 |
kaitlin mchenry | Yakima YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 8 | 3:28.13 |
alexa weyer | StingRay Swimming | 4 | 6 | 8 | 3:28.30 |
madeline summers | StingRay Swimming | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3:29.80 |
geneva levy | Bainbridge Is Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 4 | 3:30.57 |
emily ferguson | Yac Swimming | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3:30.94 |
kimberly kardong | Moses Lake Manta Rays | 4 | 4 | 9 | 3:35.82 |
victoria jones | Tri-City Channel Cats | 2 | 7 | 3 | 3:36.67 |
kathleen wyatt | Bainbridge Is Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 5 | 3:37.79 |
kayla estes | Bainbridge Is Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 6 | 3:37.88 |
lauren mcmillan | Uvic-Pacific Coast Swimming | 1 | 1 | 3:38.12 | |
katie masters | Ellensburg Area Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 7 | 3:38.25 |
emily sonnenfeld | Bainbridge Is Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3:38.73 |
josephine hegeberg | Team Dolphins | 1 | 7 | 1 | 3:39.01 |
Mackenzie Allen | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 2 | 3:39.51 |
leah cone | Lewis Clark Neptunes | 3 | 7 | 10 | 3:41.31 |
laurel gray | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 11 | 3:41.77 |
katherine rodriguez | Yac Swimming | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3:46.40 |
kimberly ledbetter | Moses Lake Manta Rays | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3:47.85 |
angelina polito | Moses Lake Manta Rays | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3:48.45 |
darby grimes | Yac Swimming | 3 | 1 | 6 | 3:48.94 |
karli boggess | Yakima YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 7 | 3:53.55 |
kelly cheung | StingRay Swimming | 2 | 5 | 8 | 3:56.33 |
greta gustafson | Team Dolphins | 1 | 2 | 9 | 3:58.94 |
Angelique Goldor | Storm Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 12 | 4:02.41 |
alyssa hallman | Lewis Clark Neptunes | 1 | 5 | 5 | 4:10.44 |
chelsea olson | StingRay Swimming | 2 | 6 | NS | |
megan maynes | Tri-City Channel Cats | 6 | 8 | NS | |
Tess Jenkins | Tri-City Channel Cats | 4 | 7 | NS | |
kirby sinasac | Kelowna Aqua Jets Swim Club | 2 | 8 | NS |