Men's 200M Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ian Bakk | McFarland Spartan Sharks | 1 | 4 | 1 | 56.61 |
Tyler Remmel | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:02.16 |
Jon Roberts | Minnesota Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:16.12 |
Kevin Zakrzewski | Patriot Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:20.50 |
William McCallum | Unattached UW | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2:25.29 |
Carter Kelly | Team Foxjet | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2:26.16 |
Will Orlady | Team Foxjet | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2:26.39 |
Nelson Westby | Unattached Minn | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2:26.49 |
Matt Elliott | Peoria Area Water Wizards | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:26.73 |
Rob Schaefer | Northern Lights Swim Associati | 3 | 7 | 7 | 2:26.99 |
Jason Timmer | Minnesota Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:28.59 |
Joshua Hall | Wausau Tide | 2 | 7 | 11 | 2:29.46 |
Doug Brooks | St Charles Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2:29.58 |
Zach Weis | Star Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 8 | 2:30.44 |
Mark Solfelt | Minnesota Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 17 | 2:30.50 |
Alex Dragon | Unattached | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:30.90 |
Colin Lee-To | Minnesota Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 14 | 2:31.00 |
rob schnitzler | Wausau Tide | 1 | 7 | 18 | 2:32.10 |
Josh Hasenberg | Wheaton Swim Club, Inc. | 2 | 8 | 15 | 2:32.68 |
Andy Knaak | Unattached Star | 1 | 2 | 19 | 2:33.29 |
Patrick Beasley | Lake Forest Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 20 | 2:33.70 |
Albert Roth | Academy Bullets Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 21 | 2:33.82 |
Jake Fisher | Fairport Area Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 22 | 2:33.92 |
Ian Bakk | McFarland Spartan Sharks | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:34.02 |
Peter Flight | Wheaton Swim Club, Inc. | 2 | 1 | 16 | 2:34.13 |
van donkersgoed | Aquajets Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 23 | 2:34.44 |
kc drake | Academy Bullets Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 24 | 2:35.83 |
Matt Vukich | Badger Aquatics Club | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2:38.56 |
Matt Hoyland | Blackline Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:41.71 |
Jon Roberts | Minnesota Aquatics | 9 | 4 | 1 | 2:19.83p |
Kevin Zakrzewski | Patriot Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 2 | 2:25.46p |
Carter Kelly | Team Foxjet | 9 | 2 | 3 | 2:27.77p |
William McCallum | Unattached UW | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2:28.02p |
Will Orlady | Team Foxjet | 9 | 3 | 5 | 2:28.19p |
Rob Schaefer | Northern Lights Swim Associati | 7 | 5 | 6 | 2:28.24p |
Nelson Westby | Unattached Minn | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2:28.40p |
Zach Weis | Star Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 8 | 2:28.74p |
Colin Lee-To | Minnesota Aquatics | 9 | 7 | 9 | 2:29.06p |
Matt Elliott | Peoria Area Water Wizards | 8 | 5 | 10 | 2:29.22p |
Doug Brooks | St Charles Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 11 | 2:29.79p |
Jason Timmer | Minnesota Aquatics | 9 | 6 | 12 | 2:30.66p |
Alex Dragon | Unattached | 8 | 6 | 13 | 2:30.70p |
Joshua Hall | Wausau Tide | 9 | 1 | 14 | 2:30.78p |
Peter Flight | Wheaton Swim Club, Inc. | 3 | 5 | 15 | 2:31.29p |
Josh Hasenberg | Wheaton Swim Club, Inc. | 8 | 2 | 16 | 2:31.50p |
kc drake | Academy Bullets Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 17 | 2:32.65p |
Patrick Beasley | Lake Forest Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 18 | 2:32.72p |
Albert Roth | Academy Bullets Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 19 | 2:32.74p |
Mark Solfelt | Minnesota Aquatics | 9 | 5 | 20 | 2:32.77p |
Andy Knaak | Unattached Star | 7 | 3 | 21 | 2:32.93p |
rob schnitzler | Wausau Tide | 2 | 4 | 22 | 2:33.11p |
Jake Fisher | Fairport Area Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 23 | 2:33.82p |
van donkersgoed | Aquajets Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 24 | 2:33.86p |
Tyler Capen | Academy Bullets Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 25 | 2:34.14p |
Andy White | Bettendorf Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 26 | 2:34.16p |
Alex Marks | Byron Tiger Sharks | 8 | 8 | 27 | 2:34.27p |
corbin buechler | Team Foxjet | 6 | 8 | 28 | 2:34.37p |
Doug Eden | Team Foxjet | 7 | 7 | 29 | 2:34.42p |
Kevin Puskaric | Lincoln Way Swim Association | 6 | 6 | 30 | 2:34.69p |
Michael Drives | Badger Aquatics Club | 2 | 1 | 31 | 2:34.76p |
Chris Sellon | Minnesota Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 32 | 2:34.81p |
Ryan Oleson | Lake Forest Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 33 | 2:35.29p |
Kendrick Bachman | Rochester Swim Club Orcas | 5 | 1 | 34 | 2:35.41p |
nick santoro | Barrington Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 35 | 2:35.43p |
Brady Huemann | Black Dog Swimming | 1 | 5 | 36 | 2:35.62p |
Ian Bakk | McFarland Spartan Sharks | 8 | 1 | 37 | 2:35.75p |
Teddy Burns | Lake Forest Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 38 | 2:35.89p |
Daniel Stanek | St Charles Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 39 | 2:36.29p |
ben redpath | Barrington Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 40 | 2:36.34p |
Austin Hoover | Cats Aquatic Team | 5 | 3 | 41 | 2:36.48p |
Marco Navarro | Sun Devil Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 42 | 2:36.49p |
Kurt Youngdahl | Aquajets Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 43 | 2:36.60p |
william colbert | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 44 | 2:37.09p |
Brad Holm | Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 45 | 2:37.60p |
danny lejeune | Cats Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 46 | 2:37.82p |
James Ridgeway | Lake Forest Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 47 | 2:38.30p |
Nate Bentley | Shorewood Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 48 | 2:39.08p |
Jacob Reinhart | South East Metro Sharks | 9 | 8 | 49 | 2:39.94p |
David Kramer | Black Dog Swimming | 5 | 6 | 50 | 2:40.36p |
Andy Peck | Blackhawk Area Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 51 | 2:40.37p |
Matt Vukich | Badger Aquatics Club | 4 | 1 | 52 | 2:40.49p |
Matt Hoyland | Blackline Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 53 | 2:40.82p |
tommy grossinger | Wildkit Swimming Organization | 3 | 4 | 54 | 2:40.86p |
Justin Yu | Barrington Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 55 | 2:40.92p |
nolan sinkler | Mach 3 Flyers | 2 | 3 | 56 | 2:40.93p |
Jordan Wessels | Blackhawk Area Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 57 | 2:41.00p |
David Manley | Tigersharks Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 58 | 2:41.47p |
gordy skeoch | Cats Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 59 | 2:41.48p |
sam megli | Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 60 | 2:43.32p |
Daniel Gutnayer | Scout Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 61 | 2:43.61p |
jonathan poppele | New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim | 4 | 2 | 62 | 2:44.20p |
matt youngers | Rochester Swim Club Orcas | 6 | 4 | 63 | 2:44.34p |
Ty Nimens | Red River Valley Y | 2 | 7 | 64 | 2:45.76p |
Daniel Koenig | Wisconsin Aquatics | 3 | 7 | NSp | |
nick roberts | Tinley Park Swim Club | 5 | 5 | NSp |