Men's 50yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Max Stuntzner-Gibson | Gold Coast Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 31.68 |
Alex New | Roseburg Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 2 | 32.63 |
tyler buckman | Cottage Grove Aqua Lions | 3 | 2 | 3 | 32.99 |
deniz yalgin | Superior Stingray Swimming | 3 | 5 | 4 | 33.11 |
Zackery Freeman | Eugene YMCA Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 5 | 35.79 |
Sam Braziel | Eugene City Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 37.95 |
Sam Stadter | Roseburg Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 6 | 38.16 |
Matthew Gade | Roseburg Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 7 | 38.51 |
Travis Kelley | Eugene City Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 2 | 39.07 |
Thomas Ghasedi | Eugene YMCA Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 1 | 39.14 |
caine castleman | Cottage Grove Aqua Lions | 2 | 2 | 8 | 39.35 |
Karl Stuntzner-Gibson | Gold Coast Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 1 | 39.95 |
Carson Murphy | Roseburg Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 2 | 40.77 |
garrett paulson | Gold Coast Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 9 | 41.05 |
Baxter Halligan | Bend Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 3 | 41.23 |
Tyler Berg | Bend Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 10 | 42.09 |
wyatt engler | Lebanon Community Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 2 | 42.24 |
tim gorman | Bend Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 3 | 42.71 |
Shayne Sadler | Gold Coast Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 11 | 43.76 |
logan nash | Cottage Grove Aqua Lions | 3 | 3 | 4 | 44.22 |
andrew johnson | Lebanon Community Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 3 | 44.56 |
chamelaux stott | Ymca Grants Pass Swimming | 4 | 6 | 4 | 45.46 |
tyler bunnell | Gold Coast Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 5 | 46.51 |
edward haynes | Superior Stingray Swimming | 3 | 5 | 6 | 47.07 |
wesley becherer | Roseburg Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 1 | 47.22 |
jonah martinelli | River Road Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 12 | 47.33 |
gage flaming | Ymca Grants Pass Swimming | 3 | 3 | 2 | 48.61 |
joseph hickey | River Road Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 48.77 |
ian wilcox | Lebanon Community Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 50.51 |
charles hammond iii | Superior Stingray Swimming | 3 | 2 | 6 | 52.83 |
chasten milam | Rogue Valley Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 13 | 55.56 |
benjamin garrison | Cottage Grove Aqua Lions | 3 | 1 | 7 | 57.28 |
drexler martin | Gold Coast Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 5 | 58.32 |
Alexander Braziel | Eugene City Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 8 | 59.32 |
hans voegels | Oregon Water Wolves | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1:00.64 |
garrett mccarthy | Gold Coast Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:02.56 |
lucas erickson | Roseburg Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:05.74 |
piers borngasser | Ymca Grants Pass Swimming | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:06.23 |
johan robinson | Gold Coast Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:07.10 |
gage nash | Cottage Grove Aqua Lions | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:12.76 |
ethan sampson | Eugene City Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1:17.41 |
dieter voegels | Oregon Water Wolves | 3 | 2 | DQ | |
morgan tucker | Oregon Water Wolves | 2 | 2 | NS | |
mason tucker | Oregon Water Wolves | 2 | 3 | NS | |
geovanni ruelas | Oregon Water Wolves | 3 | 6 | NS | |
nathan lund | Roseburg Swim Team | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
mitchell steadman | Superior Stingray Swimming | 4 | 2 | DQ | |
andrew hobson | Gold Coast Swim Team | 3 | 1 | DQ | |
elisha yang | Eugene YMCA Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | DQ | |
cayden stanley | Eugene City Swim Club | 1 | 4 | NS | |
owen engler | Lebanon Community Swim Club | 1 | 4 | NS |